Event # 2 Boy's 14 years 200m Freestyle |
Final |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
2:00.46 |
Brendan B |
UWA-West Coast |
14 |
607 |
Splits |
|
|
2. |
2:01.10 |
Jacob D |
Central Aquatic Swimming and L |
14 |
598 |
Splits |
|
|
3. |
2:02.85 |
Lucas W |
UWA-West Coast |
14 |
572 |
Splits |
|
|
4. |
2:03.58 |
Hii Puong (V) W |
Sarawak (MAS) |
14 |
562 |
Splits |
|
|
5. |
2:03.91 |
Ruan V |
UWA-West Coast |
14 |
558 |
Splits |
|
|
6. |
2:05.36 |
Christopher V |
Guildford & Kalamunda District |
14 |
539 |
Splits |
|
|
7. |
2:06.54 |
Max R |
UWA-West Coast |
14 |
524 |
Splits |
|
|
8. |
2:07.73 |
Damian B |
Unattached WA |
14 |
509 |
Splits |
|
Heat |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
1:58.48 |
Joshua E |
UWA-West Coast |
14 |
638 |
Splits |
|
|
2. |
2:01.77 |
Jacob D |
Central Aquatic Swimming and L |
14 |
588 |
Splits |
|
|
3. |
2:02.90 |
Brendan B |
UWA-West Coast |
14 |
572 |
Splits |
|
|
4. |
2:03.39 |
Lucas W |
UWA-West Coast |
14 |
565 |
Splits |
|
|
5. |
2:03.75 |
Tj C |
UWA-West Coast |
14 |
560 |
Splits |
|
|
6. |
2:04.95 |
Ruan V |
UWA-West Coast |
14 |
544 |
Splits |
|
|
7. |
2:04.98 |
Hii Puong (V) W |
Sarawak (MAS) |
14 |
544 |
Splits |
|
|
8. |
2:06.12 |
Damian B |
Unattached WA |
14 |
529 |
Splits |
|
|
9. |
2:06.48 |
Christopher V |
Guildford & Kalamunda District |
14 |
524 |
Splits |
|
|
10. |
2:06.49 |
Max R |
UWA-West Coast |
14 |
524 |
Splits |
|
|
11. |
2:07.10 |
Callum B |
City of Perth |
14 |
517 |
Splits |
|
|
12. |
2:07.19 |
Max C |
Bunbury Swimming Club Incorpor |
14 |
516 |
Splits |
|
|
13. |
2:07.24 |
Julian L |
UWA-West Coast |
14 |
515 |
Splits |
|
|
14. |
2:09.05 |
Adriano T |
UWA-West Coast |
14 |
494 |
Splits |
|
|
15. |
2:09.44 |
Jacob B |
UWA-West Coast |
14 |
489 |
Splits |
|
|
16. |
2:10.80 |
Reilly L |
Southside Penrhos Wesley SC In |
14 |
474 |
Splits |
|
|
17. |
2:11.38 |
Giuliano F |
City of Perth |
14 |
468 |
Splits |
|
|
18. |
2:11.45 |
Chad H |
Geraldton |
14 |
467 |
Splits |
|
|
18. |
2:11.45 |
Sean B |
South Shore |
14 |
467 |
Splits |
|
|
18. |
2:11.45 |
JuLius Rui Long N |
X Lab |
14 |
467 |
Splits |
|
|
21. |
2:11.55 |
Daniel P |
Breakers WA |
14 |
466 |
Splits |
|
|
22. |
2:12.44 |
Fo En Shuo F |
X Lab |
14 |
457 |
Splits |
|
|
23. |
2:12.53 |
Matthew T |
Belmont Aquajets |
14 |
456 |
Splits |
|
|
24. |
2:12.75 |
Jeremy A |
Mandurah |
14 |
454 |
Splits |
|
|
25. |
2:13.10 |
Ryan L |
Arena |
14 |
450 |
Splits |
|
|
26. |
2:13.16 |
Mark T |
Rockingham |
14 |
449 |
Splits |
|
|
27. |
2:14.27 |
Wei Xun N |
X Lab |
14 |
438 |
Splits |
|
|
28. |
2:14.41 |
Nathan D |
City of Perth |
14 |
437 |
Splits |
|
|
29. |
2:14.47 |
Kai F |
UWA-West Coast |
14 |
436 |
Splits |
|
|
30. |
2:18.29 |
Jack R |
St Hilda's |
14 |
401 |
Splits |
|
|
31. |
2:18.31 |
Jake B |
Breakers WA |
14 |
401 |
Splits |
|
|
32. |
2:18.93 |
Daniel B |
Arena |
14 |
396 |
Splits |
|
|
33. |
2:20.99 |
Jaidyn H |
Riverton |
14 |
379 |
Splits |
|