Event # 1 Girl's 14 years 50m Freestyle |
Final |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
25.94 |
Kate H |
St Hilda's |
14 |
691 |
|
|
|
2. |
25.99 |
Crystal E |
UWA-West Coast |
14 |
687 |
|
|
|
3. |
26.44 |
Ellie F |
South Shore |
14 |
652 |
|
|
|
4. |
27.22 |
Emily H |
UWA-West Coast |
14 |
598 |
|
|
|
5. |
27.34 |
Elyse W |
Breakers WA |
14 |
590 |
|
|
|
6. |
27.55 |
Caitlyn R |
North Coast |
14 |
577 |
|
|
|
7. |
27.70 |
Morgan K |
Breakers WA |
14 |
567 |
|
|
|
8. |
27.72 |
Emma B |
UWA-West Coast |
14 |
566 |
|
|
|
9. |
27.73 |
Amelia N |
Rockingham |
14 |
565 |
|
|
|
10. |
27.77 |
Vienne S |
St Hilda's |
14 |
563 |
|
|
|
11. |
27.87 |
Isabella P |
St Hilda's |
14 |
557 |
|
|
|
12. |
27.90 |
Charlotte S |
Breakers WA |
14 |
555 |
|
|
|
13. |
27.92 |
Alexandra S |
Westside Christ Church Aquatic |
14 |
554 |
|
|
|
14. |
27.94 |
Mackenzi L |
Peel Aquatic |
14 |
553 |
|
|
|
15. |
28.05 |
Shinae W |
Scarborough Beach |
14 |
546 |
|
|
|
16. |
28.07 |
Amelie P |
South Shore |
14 |
545 |
|
|
|
17. |
28.34 |
Elyssa T |
Guildford & Kalamunda District |
14 |
530 |
|
|
|
17. |
28.34 |
Ruby K |
UWA-West Coast |
14 |
530 |
|
|
|
19. |
28.41 |
Amy E |
Southside Penrhos Wesley SC In |
14 |
526 |
|
|
|
20. |
28.73 |
Larni R |
South Lake Dolphins |
14 |
508 |
|
|
|
21. |
28.89 |
Paris J |
Guildford & Kalamunda District |
14 |
500 |
|
|
|
22. |
29.17 |
Juliette T |
South Lake Dolphins |
14 |
486 |
|
|
|
23. |
29.20 |
Sophie L |
UWA-West Coast |
14 |
484 |
|
|
|
24. |
29.23 |
Olivia M |
UWA-West Coast |
14 |
483 |
|
|
|
25. |
29.35 |
Sirena M |
South Shore |
14 |
477 |
|
|
|
26. |
29.37 |
Caitlin M |
North Coast |
14 |
476 |
|
|
|
27. |
29.50 |
Georgia M |
South Shore |
14 |
470 |
|
|
|
28. |
29.54 |
Isabella M |
North Coast |
14 |
468 |
|
|
|
29. |
29.57 |
Seekara W |
Breakers WA |
14 |
466 |
|
|
|
30. |
29.73 |
Lily J |
UWA-West Coast |
14 |
459 |
|
|
|
31. |
29.74 |
Alecia P |
St Hilda's |
14 |
458 |
|
|
|
32. |
29.80 |
Sophie K |
Rockingham |
14 |
456 |
|
|
|
33. |
29.91 |
Pia D |
Southside Penrhos Wesley SC In |
14 |
451 |
|
|
|
34. |
30.02 |
River W |
Unattached WA |
14 |
446 |
|
|
|
35. |
30.12 |
Emily C |
UWA-West Coast |
14 |
441 |
|
|
|
36. |
30.21 |
Angelina K |
St Hilda's |
14 |
437 |
|
|
|
36. |
30.21 |
Emily M |
UWA-West Coast |
14 |
437 |
|
|
|
38. |
30.23 |
Olivia B |
Moora |
14 |
436 |
|
|
|
39. |
30.35 |
Phoebe A |
South Lake Dolphins |
14 |
431 |
|
|
|
40. |
30.71 |
Keeley T |
Riverton Aquanauts |
14 |
416 |
|
|
|
41. |
30.81 |
Abbey M |
UWA-West Coast |
14 |
412 |
|
|
|
42. |
31.21 |
Julia M |
Canning Districts |
14 |
397 |
|
|
|
43. |
31.35 |
René W |
City of Perth |
14 |
391 |
|
|