Event # 66 Boy's 14 years 50m Freestyle |
Final |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
24.23 |
Flynn M |
TSS Aquatic |
14 |
643 |
|
|
|
2. |
24.28 |
Stone M |
North West Aquatic |
14 |
639 |
|
|
|
3. |
24.38 |
Jack G |
MCA SC Inc (QLD) |
14 |
631 |
|
|
|
4. |
24.42 |
James Y |
Churchie |
14 |
628 |
|
|
|
5. |
24.57 |
Yanning Z |
Nunawading |
14 |
616 |
|
|
|
6. |
24.81 |
Tane B |
Knox Pymble Swim Club |
14 |
599 |
|
|
|
7. |
24.90 |
Matt L |
UWA-West Coast |
14 |
592 |
|
|
|
8. |
24.95 |
Jamie M |
Wagga Wagga Swim Club |
14 |
589 |
|
|
|
9. |
25.13 |
Liam M |
UQ Swim Club |
14 |
576 |
|
|
|
10. |
25.32 |
Josh R |
Novocastrian Swim Club |
14 |
563 |
|
|
Heat |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
24.38 |
Stone M |
North West Aquatic |
14 |
631 |
|
|
|
2. |
24.53 |
James Y |
Churchie |
14 |
619 |
|
|
|
3. |
24.58 |
Jack G |
MCA SC Inc (QLD) |
14 |
616 |
|
|
|
4. |
24.63 |
Yanning Z |
Nunawading |
14 |
612 |
|
|
|
5. |
24.70 |
Flynn M |
TSS Aquatic |
14 |
607 |
|
|
|
6. |
24.95 |
Tane B |
Knox Pymble Swim Club |
14 |
589 |
|
|
|
7. |
24.97 |
Liam M |
UQ Swim Club |
14 |
587 |
|
|
|
8. |
24.99 |
Jamie M |
Wagga Wagga Swim Club |
14 |
586 |
|
|
|
9. |
25.05 |
Josh R |
Novocastrian Swim Club |
14 |
582 |
|
|
|
10. |
25.08 |
Matt L |
UWA-West Coast |
14 |
580 |
|
|
|
11. |
25.12 |
Rieley F |
Glenbrook |
14 |
577 |
|
|
|
12. |
25.20 |
Cooper J |
St Hilda's |
14 |
571 |
|
|
|
13. |
25.23 |
JettParis B |
Loreto Aquatic |
14 |
569 |
|
|
|
14. |
25.26 |
Jesse C |
Bond Swimming Club |
14 |
567 |
|
|
|
15. |
25.34 |
Will S |
Toowoomba Grammar Swimming |
14 |
562 |
|
|
|
16. |
25.37 |
Nicholas M |
Ambrose Treacy College SC |
14 |
560 |
|
|
|
17. |
25.41 |
Alex R |
Albany Creek |
14 |
557 |
|
|
|
18. |
25.42 |
Kalani M |
Palm Beach Currumbin |
14 |
557 |
|
|
|
19. |
25.44 |
Haig B |
Glenbrook |
14 |
555 |
|
|
|
20. |
25.46 |
Jack H |
Brisbane Jets |
14 |
554 |
|
|
|
21. |
25.50 |
Jason Y |
TRINITY GRAMMAR SCHOOL |
14 |
551 |
|
|
|
22. |
25.54 |
Thomas M |
Westside Christ Church Aquatic |
14 |
549 |
|
|
|
23. |
25.55 |
Cassidy D |
Helensvale Swimming Club |
14 |
548 |
|
|
|
24. |
25.58 |
Fergus M |
Norwood Swimming Club |
14 |
546 |
|
|
|
25. |
25.60 |
Bailey H |
Marion Swimming Club, SA |
14 |
545 |
|
|
|
26. |
25.63 |
Caden C |
Brisbane Jets |
14 |
543 |
|
|
|
27. |
25.66 |
Thomas C |
Nudgee College Swimming |
14 |
541 |
|
|
|
28. |
25.67 |
Oliver B |
Peel Aquatic |
14 |
540 |
|
|
|
28. |
25.67 |
Jordyn C |
Traralgon |
14 |
540 |
|
|
|
30. |
25.68 |
Liam D |
Revesby Workers Swim Club |
14 |
540 |
|
|
|
31. |
25.70 |
Ben H |
Carlile |
14 |
539 |
|
|
|
32. |
25.72 |
Alex B |
DVE Aquatic |
14 |
537 |
|
|
|
33. |
25.78 |
William J |
Brisbane Grammar |
14 |
534 |
|
|
|
34. |
25.80 |
Flynn W |
Casuarina |
14 |
532 |
|
|
|
35. |
25.82 |
William P |
Nunawading |
14 |
531 |
|
|
|
36. |
25.83 |
Riley G |
Warragul |
14 |
531 |
|
|
|
37. |
25.85 |
Hugh D |
South Esk |
14 |
529 |
|
|
|
37. |
25.85 |
Callum E |
Ulladulla |
14 |
529 |
|
|
|
37. |
25.85 |
Dominic T |
MLC Aquatic |
14 |
529 |
|
|
|
40. |
25.87 |
Luke B |
Nudgee College Swimming |
14 |
528 |
|
|
|
40. |
25.87 |
Hyun soo H |
Lane Cove |
14 |
528 |
|
|
|
42. |
25.89 |
Charlie W |
Charlestown Swim Club |
14 |
527 |
|
|
|
43. |
25.90 |
William T |
AquaBlitz Toongabbie |
14 |
526 |
|
|
|
43. |
25.90 |
Andre F |
Revesby Workers Swim Club |
14 |
526 |
|
|
|
45. |
25.91 |
Finley R |
Leichhardt |
14 |
526 |
|
|
|
46. |
25.93 |
Lachlan C |
Albany Creek |
14 |
524 |
|
|
|
47. |
25.94 |
Mitchell C |
Toowoomba Grammar Swimming |
14 |
524 |
|
|
|
48. |
25.96 |
Preston A |
SOPAC Swim Club |
14 |
523 |
|
|
|
48. |
25.96 |
Kobey L |
Grace |
14 |
523 |
|
|
|
50. |
25.97 |
Evan C |
Nunawading |
14 |
522 |
|
|
|
51. |
26.01 |
Lewis C |
Surrey Park |
14 |
520 |
|
|
|
51. |
26.01 |
Hays C |
Rackley Swim Team |
14 |
520 |
|
|
|
53. |
26.05 |
Marco P |
Sydney University |
14 |
517 |
|
|
|
53. |
26.05 |
Josh C |
Beerwah Splash |
14 |
517 |
|
|
|
55. |
26.08 |
Caleb O |
Gladstone South SC Inc |
14 |
515 |
|
|
|
55. |
26.08 |
Jason L |
Nunawading |
14 |
515 |
|
|
|
57. |
26.09 |
Jordan G |
Brisbane Jets |
14 |
515 |
|
|
|
58. |
26.10 |
Patrick M |
Playford Aquatic |
14 |
514 |
|
|
|
59. |
26.13 |
Patrick L |
Southside Aquatics |
14 |
512 |
|
|
|
60. |
26.16 |
Joshua K |
AIS Sharks Singapore |
14 |
511 |
|
|
|
61. |
26.18 |
King F |
Knox Pymble Swim Club |
14 |
510 |
|
|
|
62. |
26.22 |
Callum H |
Warragul |
14 |
507 |
|
|
|
63. |
26.24 |
Gabriel W |
Campbelltown Amateur Swim Club |
14 |
506 |
|
|
|
64. |
26.25 |
Josh C |
MCA SC Inc (QLD) |
14 |
505 |
|
|
|
65. |
26.27 |
Thomas H |
Pioneer Swimming Club |
14 |
504 |
|
|
|
66. |
26.28 |
Xavier O |
Northcote Swimming & Lifesaving |
14 |
504 |
|
|
|
67. |
26.31 |
Anthony B |
Doncaster and Templestowe |
14 |
502 |
|
|
|
68. |
26.40 |
Thomas E |
MLC MARLINS |
14 |
497 |
|
|
|
69. |
26.41 |
Joshua B |
Riverton |
14 |
496 |
|
|
|
70. |
26.50 |
Ben F |
Warragul |
14 |
491 |
|
|
|
71. |
26.51 |
Jacques W |
Doncaster and Templestowe |
14 |
491 |
|
|
|
72. |
26.53 |
Nic E |
Wodonga City |
14 |
490 |
|
|
|
73. |
26.54 |
Mitchell W |
Eumundi District Swimming Club |
14 |
489 |
|
|
|
74. |
26.55 |
Harrison L |
Leichhardt |
14 |
489 |
|
|
|
75. |
26.57 |
Louie A |
Yarra Plenty Waves |
14 |
487 |
|
|
|
76. |
26.64 |
Tyler T |
Gisborne Thunder |
14 |
484 |
|
|
|
77. |
26.67 |
Daniel M |
Kincumber Pacific Dolphins |
14 |
482 |
|
|
|
78. |
30.93 |
Bon K |
Carlile |
14 |
309 |
|
|