Boy's 14 years 100m Backstroke |
Final |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
56.65 |
Stone M |
North West Aquatic |
14 |
643 |
|
|
|
2. |
57.04 |
Evan C |
Nunawading |
14 |
630 |
|
|
|
3. |
59.38 |
Jason L |
Nunawading |
14 |
558 |
|
|
|
4. |
59.49 |
Anthony B |
Doncaster and Templestowe |
14 |
555 |
|
|
|
5. |
59.81 |
Jordyn C |
Traralgon |
14 |
547 |
|
|
|
6. |
1:00.42 |
Duc-huy D |
North West Aquatic |
14 |
530 |
|
|
|
7. |
1:00.70 |
Tyler J |
Northwave Swim Club |
14 |
523 |
|
|
|
8. |
1:01.05 |
Alex B |
DVE Aquatic |
14 |
514 |
|
|
|
9. |
1:01.40 |
Tak H |
Nunawading |
14 |
505 |
|
|
|
10. |
1:01.97 |
Xavier O |
Northcote Swimming & Lifesaving |
14 |
491 |
|
|
Heat |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
58.59 |
Evan C |
Nunawading |
14 |
581 |
|
|
|
2. |
59.16 |
Stone M |
North West Aquatic |
14 |
565 |
|
|
|
3. |
59.82 |
Jason L |
Nunawading |
14 |
546 |
|
|
|
4. |
1:00.01 |
Anthony B |
Doncaster and Templestowe |
14 |
541 |
|
|
|
5. |
1:00.12 |
Jordyn C |
Traralgon |
14 |
538 |
|
|
|
6. |
1:00.41 |
Tyler J |
Northwave Swim Club |
14 |
530 |
|
|
|
7. |
1:00.55 |
Duc-huy D |
North West Aquatic |
14 |
527 |
|
|
|
8. |
1:01.68 |
Tak H |
Nunawading |
14 |
498 |
|
|
|
9. |
1:01.70 |
Alex B |
DVE Aquatic |
14 |
498 |
|
|
|
10. |
1:02.47 |
Xavier O |
Northcote Swimming & Lifesaving |
14 |
480 |
|
|
|
11. |
1:02.96 |
Oliver M |
MLC Aquatic |
14 |
469 |
|
|
|
12. |
1:03.51 |
Kye D |
HC Swim Club |
14 |
456 |
|
|
|
13. |
1:03.53 |
Sean M |
Northcote Swimming & Lifesaving |
14 |
456 |
|
|
|
14. |
1:03.66 |
Cameron M |
DVE Aquatic |
14 |
453 |
|
|
|
15. |
1:03.84 |
Makaio D |
Surrey Park |
14 |
449 |
|
|
|
16. |
1:04.63 |
Liam H |
Western Aquatic Academy |
14 |
433 |
|
|
|
17. |
1:04.94 |
Riley H |
South Gippsland Bass Swimming |
14 |
427 |
|
|
|
18. |
1:05.01 |
Jacques W |
Doncaster and Templestowe |
14 |
426 |
|
|
|
19. |
1:05.25 |
Noah R |
MLC Aquatic |
14 |
421 |
|
|
|
20. |
1:05.33 |
Justin T |
MLC Aquatic |
14 |
419 |
|
|
|
21. |
1:05.48 |
Joshua G |
Melbourne Vicentre |
14 |
416 |
|
|
|
22. |
1:06.04 |
Ben F |
Warragul |
14 |
406 |
|
|
|
23. |
1:06.18 |
Blake C |
Nunawading |
14 |
403 |
|
|
|
24. |
1:06.27 |
Tyler T |
Gisborne Thunder |
14 |
402 |
|
|
|
25. |
1:06.31 |
Liam H |
Loreto Aquatic |
14 |
401 |
|
|
|
26. |
1:07.04 |
Jasper S |
MLC Aquatic |
14 |
388 |
|
|
|
27. |
1:07.36 |
Xavier P |
North West Aquatic |
14 |
383 |
|
|
|
28. |
1:07.97 |
Luke M |
South Gippsland Bass Swimming |
14 |
372 |
|
|
|
29. |
1:08.06 |
Owen W |
Nunawading |
14 |
371 |
|
|
|
30. |
1:08.08 |
Matteo R |
Northcote Swimming & Lifesaving |
14 |
371 |
|
|
|
31. |
1:08.79 |
Brady T |
Oasis Otters |
14 |
359 |
|
|
|
32. |
1:09.03 |
Riley S |
Ringwood SC |
14 |
355 |
|
|
|
33. |
1:09.10 |
Adrian B |
Tigersharks |
14 |
354 |
|
|
|
34. |
1:10.51 |
Joeuel C |
Western Aquatic Academy |
14 |
334 |
|
|