Event # 10 Boy's 14 years 50m Freestyle |
Final |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
24.35 |
Sam B |
Acacia Bayside SC Inc |
14 |
|
|
|
|
2. |
24.65 |
Bobby J |
Brothers SC Inc |
14 |
|
|
|
|
3. |
24.87 |
Jarrod H |
Titans |
14 |
|
|
|
|
4. |
25.04 |
Kyle C |
Atlantis Swim Club |
14 |
|
|
|
|
5. |
25.28 |
Matthew L |
Twin Towns Services |
14 |
|
|
|
|
6. |
25.34 |
Mace R |
Caribeae Rocky Crocs |
14 |
|
|
|
|
7. |
25.39 |
Daniel A |
Loreto Mandeville Hall |
14 |
|
|
|
|
8. |
25.43 |
Ben S |
Melbourne Vicentre |
14 |
|
|
|
Heat |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
24.96 |
Sam B |
Acacia Bayside SC Inc |
14 |
|
|
|
|
2. |
25.07 |
Bobby J |
Brothers SC Inc |
14 |
|
|
|
|
3. |
25.10 |
Jarrod H |
Titans |
14 |
|
|
|
|
4. |
25.33 |
Kyle C |
Atlantis Swim Club |
14 |
|
|
|
|
5. |
25.42 |
Ben S |
Melbourne Vicentre |
14 |
|
|
|
|
6. |
25.48 |
Matthew L |
Twin Towns Services |
14 |
|
|
|
|
7. |
25.49 |
Daniel A |
Loreto Mandeville Hall |
14 |
|
|
|
|
8. |
25.64 |
Mace R |
Caribeae Rocky Crocs |
14 |
|
|
|
|
9. |
25.69 |
Tom F |
Geelong Swimming Club |
14 |
|
|
|
|
10. |
25.71 |
James M |
Engadine Swim Club |
14 |
|
|
|
|
11. |
25.74 |
Sam H |
Knox Pymble Swim Club |
14 |
|
|
|
|
12. |
25.75 |
Josh S |
The Hills |
14 |
|
|
|
|
13. |
25.77 |
Patrick P |
New Zealand |
14 |
|
|
|
|
14. |
25.78 |
Jason E |
City of Perth |
14 |
|
|
|
|
15. |
25.84 |
Michael B |
KIRWAN KUDAS |
14 |
|
|
|
|
16. |
25.85 |
Richard H |
Telopea |
14 |
|
|
|
|
17. |
25.87 |
Matthew B |
Chandler |
14 |
|
|
|
|
18. |
25.89 |
Johnathon G |
Redlands SC Inc |
14 |
|
|
|
|
19. |
26.02 |
Thomas R |
City of Perth |
14 |
|
|
|
|
20. |
26.05 |
Jordan K |
MLC MARLINS |
14 |
|
|
|
|
21. |
26.11 |
Garth K |
West Coast |
14 |
|
|
|
|
22. |
26.12 |
Thanasi S |
CA Tritons |
14 |
|
|
|
|
23. |
26.17 |
Lochlan J |
Grace |
14 |
|
|
|
|
24. |
26.18 |
Corey M |
City of Perth |
14 |
|
|
|
|
25. |
26.19 |
Luke F |
New Zealand |
14 |
|
|
|
|
26. |
26.20 |
JACK B |
TSS Aquatic |
14 |
|
|
|
|
27. |
26.22 |
Daniel W |
City of Perth |
14 |
|
|
|
|
28. |
26.23 |
Tom W |
CA Tritons |
14 |
|
|
|
|
29. |
26.24 |
Jeremy S |
Traralgon |
14 |
|
|
|
|
30. |
26.25 |
Sam M |
Willoughby Swim Club |
14 |
|
|
|
|
31. |
26.28 |
Kered G |
Aqua Attack |
14 |
|
|
|
|
32. |
26.33 |
Lucas T |
Mooloolah Valley Swim Club |
14 |
|
|
|
|
33. |
26.37 |
Broc C |
Bomaderry Swim Club |
14 |
|
|
|
|
34. |
26.42 |
Brodan C |
Carina Leagues CJ's |
14 |
|
|
|
|
35. |
26.46 |
Ben S |
Miami |
14 |
|
|
|
|
36. |
26.48 |
Ifalemi P |
BAYSIDE |
14 |
|
|
|
|
36. |
26.48 |
Theodore P |
TRINITY GRAMMAR SCHOOL |
14 |
|
|
|
|
38. |
26.49 |
Reece T |
FORSTER AQUATIC |
14 |
|
|
|
|
39. |
26.51 |
Brodie M |
Muswellbrook |
14 |
|
|
|
|
39. |
26.51 |
Michael G |
Indooroopilly |
14 |
|
|
|
|
41. |
26.58 |
Ben C |
Sans Souci - S E |
14 |
|
|
|
|
42. |
26.59 |
Michael L |
Norwood Swimming Club |
14 |
|
|
|
|
43. |
26.62 |
Paddy L |
BLUE FIN AQUA - VIC |
14 |
|
|
|
|
44. |
26.75 |
Tim M |
Commercial Swimming Club |
14 |
|
|
|
|
45. |
26.76 |
Aaron W |
PICTON |
14 |
|
|
|
|
46. |
26.85 |
Zachary W |
Clayfield College |
14 |
|
|
|
|
47. |
26.89 |
Chris H |
East Brisbane Swim Club |
14 |
|
|
|
|
48. |
26.97 |
Matthew K |
Bayside |
14 |
|
|
|
|
49. |
27.05 |
Daniel C |
Kincumber Pacific Dolphins |
14 |
|
|
|
|
50. |
27.13 |
Neville M |
Loreto Mandeville Hall |
14 |
|
|
|
|
51. |
27.14 |
Daniel P |
Brothers SC Inc |
14 |
|
|
|
|
52. |
27.64 |
Jamie B |
Nunawading |
14 |
|
|
|