Event # 6C Girl's 14 to 15 years 100m Backstroke |
Final |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
1:03.74 |
Tavarnya H |
Pukekohe Swimming Club |
14 |
644 |
Splits |
|
|
2. |
1:05.37 |
Kim C |
Greerton |
15 |
597 |
Splits |
|
|
3. |
1:06.31 |
Vasilina S |
Mount Albert Grammar |
15 |
572 |
Splits |
|
|
4. |
1:07.20 |
Holly I |
St Peters Swimming Academy |
14 |
549 |
Splits |
|
|
5. |
1:07.62 |
Sinead K |
Central City Swimming |
15 |
539 |
Splits |
|
|
6. |
1:07.65 |
Eva W |
Central City Swimming |
15 |
538 |
Splits |
|
|
7. |
1:10.74 |
Ella B |
ST Paul's Swimming Club |
15 |
471 |
Splits |
|
|
8. |
1:11.92 |
Erin O |
Pukekohe Swimming Club |
15 |
448 |
Splits |
|
|
9. |
1:12.22 |
Kaitlyn S |
Fairfield |
15 |
442 |
Splits |
|
Heat |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
1:05.87 |
Tavarnya H |
Pukekohe Swimming Club |
14 |
583 |
Splits |
|
|
2. |
1:06.55 |
Kim C |
Greerton |
15 |
565 |
Splits |
|
|
3. |
1:07.36 |
Sinead K |
Central City Swimming |
15 |
545 |
Splits |
|
|
4. |
1:07.98 |
Vasilina S |
Mount Albert Grammar |
15 |
530 |
Splits |
|
|
5. |
1:08.34 |
Holly I |
St Peters Swimming Academy |
14 |
522 |
Splits |
|
|
6. |
1:08.50 |
Nicole L |
Parnell Swimming Club |
14 |
518 |
Splits |
|
|
7. |
1:09.30 |
Eva W |
Central City Swimming |
15 |
501 |
Splits |
|
|
8. |
1:10.79 |
Ella B |
ST Paul's Swimming Club |
15 |
470 |
Splits |
|
|
9. |
1:11.38 |
Kaitlyn S |
Fairfield |
15 |
458 |
Splits |
|
|
10. |
1:11.85 |
Erin O |
Pukekohe Swimming Club |
15 |
449 |
Splits |
|
|
11. |
1:12.25 |
Sarah B |
Parnell Swimming Club |
15 |
442 |
Splits |
|
|
12. |
1:12.51 |
Charlize T |
ST Paul's Swimming Club |
14 |
437 |
Splits |
|
|
13. |
1:12.60 |
Ruby C |
Whakatane |
14 |
436 |
Splits |
|
|
14. |
1:12.96 |
Kyarla C |
Pukekohe Swimming Club |
14 |
429 |
Splits |
|
|
15. |
1:13.53 |
Vienna P |
Roskill Swimming Club |
14 |
419 |
Splits |
|
|
16. |
1:13.69 |
Meg G |
Pukekohe Swimming Club |
14 |
416 |
Splits |
|
|
17. |
1:14.19 |
Tessa D |
Whakatane |
14 |
408 |
Splits |
|
|
18. |
1:14.24 |
Aliesha P |
St Peters Swimming Academy |
14 |
407 |
Splits |
|
|
19. |
1:14.40 |
Chloe T |
United Swimming Club |
14 |
405 |
Splits |
|
|
20. |
1:15.06 |
Kate K |
Greerton |
14 |
394 |
Splits |
|
|
21. |
1:16.15 |
Briana R |
Taupo Swimming Club |
14 |
377 |
Splits |
|
|
22. |
1:16.64 |
Jenna S |
Mount Maunganui Swim Club |
15 |
370 |
Splits |
|
|
23. |
1:16.72 |
Lucy M |
Central City Swimming |
14 |
369 |
Splits |
|
|
24. |
1:18.03 |
Zoe S |
PAPAKURA SWIMMING CLUB |
14 |
351 |
Splits |
|
|
25. |
1:22.51 |
Hannah A |
Central City Swimming |
14 |
297 |
Splits |
|