Girl's 14 to 15 years 100m Medley |
Final |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
1:09.43 |
Lara J |
Echuca Amateur Swimming Club |
15 |
544 |
|
|
|
2. |
1:09.80 |
Layla D |
Bendigo East |
14 |
535 |
|
|
|
3. |
1:09.87 |
Neisha A |
Traralgon |
14 |
534 |
|
|
|
4. |
1:09.94 |
Bridget C |
Traralgon |
15 |
532 |
|
|
|
5. |
1:11.23 |
Mayson V |
South Gippsland Bass Swimming |
14 |
504 |
|
|
|
6. |
1:11.36 |
Natalie G |
Albury Amateur Swim Club |
15 |
501 |
|
|
|
7. |
1:12.36 |
Miette H |
Ballarat Gold Swimming Club In |
14 |
480 |
|
|
|
8. |
1:12.88 |
Darcie G |
Shepparton |
14 |
470 |
|
|
|
9. |
1:12.90 |
Elayna P |
Traralgon |
14 |
470 |
|
|
|
10. |
1:13.68 |
Brooke T |
Wangaratta Swimming Club |
14 |
455 |
|
|
|
11. |
1:14.09 |
Lacey O |
Geelong Sharks |
14 |
447 |
|
|
|
12. |
1:14.20 |
Tori P |
Warrnambool |
15 |
446 |
|
|
|
13. |
1:14.33 |
Chloe W |
Warrnambool |
14 |
443 |
|
|
|
14. |
1:14.40 |
Paige M |
Traralgon |
15 |
442 |
|
|
|
15. |
1:14.48 |
Emily G |
Traralgon |
15 |
440 |
|
|
|
16. |
1:14.72 |
Isabelle O |
South Gippsland Bass Swimming |
14 |
436 |
|
|
|
17. |
1:15.15 |
Nicole S |
Yarrawonga Mulwala |
15 |
429 |
|
|
|
18. |
1:15.62 |
Sophie W |
Bendigo East |
14 |
421 |
|
|
|
19. |
1:15.91 |
Audrey L |
Traralgon |
15 |
416 |
|
|
|
20. |
1:16.08 |
Madeline B |
Geelong Swimming Club |
14 |
413 |
|
|
|
21. |
1:16.16 |
Rachael S |
Traralgon |
14 |
412 |
|
|
|
22. |
1:16.26 |
Nicole F |
Geelong Swimming Club |
14 |
410 |
|
|
|
23. |
1:16.77 |
Nicole M |
Blue Lake Y |
15 |
402 |
|
|
|
24. |
1:17.36 |
Abbey P |
Ballarat Gold Swimming Club In |
14 |
393 |
|
|
|
25. |
1:17.40 |
Lucy H |
Wangaratta Swimming Club |
15 |
392 |
|
|
|
26. |
1:17.46 |
Tyler C |
Geelong Sharks |
14 |
392 |
|
|
|
27. |
1:17.58 |
Lucy Y |
Geelong Swimming Club |
15 |
390 |
|
|
|
28. |
1:17.86 |
Ruby H |
Ballarat GCO |
15 |
386 |
|
|
|
29. |
1:17.87 |
Molly G |
Geelong Swimming Club |
14 |
385 |
|
|
|
30. |
1:18.00 |
Mila G |
Bendigo East |
14 |
384 |
|
|
|
30. |
1:18.00 |
Varlee N |
Bendigo East |
14 |
384 |
|
|
|
32. |
1:18.26 |
Elena N |
Geelong Sharks |
15 |
380 |
|
|
|
33. |
1:18.34 |
Lydia M |
Bendigo Hawks |
15 |
379 |
|
|
|
34. |
1:18.38 |
Justyce C |
Bendigo Hawks |
14 |
378 |
|
|
|
35. |
1:18.55 |
Meghan Y |
G T Aquatics |
14 |
376 |
|
|
|
36. |
1:18.73 |
Lara M |
Wangaratta Swimming Club |
14 |
373 |
|
|
|
37. |
1:18.79 |
Sophie B |
Geelong Swimming Club |
15 |
372 |
|
|
|
38. |
1:19.24 |
Alexandra S |
Geelong Swimming Club |
14 |
366 |
|
|
|
38. |
1:19.24 |
April M |
Wodonga Amateur |
15 |
366 |
|
|
|
40. |
1:19.63 |
Shauna A |
Sale Swimming Club |
14 |
360 |
|
|
|
41. |
1:20.42 |
Zoe B |
Warragul |
14 |
350 |
|
|
|
42. |
1:21.09 |
Grace D |
Ballarat Gold Swimming Club In |
15 |
341 |
|
|
|
43. |
1:21.36 |
Georgia D |
Shepparton |
14 |
338 |
|
|