Boy's 14 to 15 years 100m Breaststroke |
Final |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
1:09.17 |
Jonathan L |
Geelong Swimming Club |
15 |
556 |
|
|
|
2. |
1:09.36 |
Oliver K |
Seymour & District Amateur Swi |
15 |
551 |
|
|
|
3. |
1:12.04 |
Dax C |
Geelong Swimming Club |
14 |
492 |
|
|
|
4. |
1:12.27 |
Luke G |
Ballarat GCO |
15 |
487 |
|
|
|
5. |
1:13.86 |
William U |
Warragul |
15 |
456 |
|
|
|
6. |
1:14.18 |
Zachary S |
South Gippsland Bass Swimming |
15 |
450 |
|
|
|
7. |
1:14.27 |
Blake S |
Ballarat Gold Swimming Club In |
15 |
449 |
|
|
|
8. |
1:15.09 |
Xavier T |
Shepparton |
15 |
434 |
|
|
Heat |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
1:10.34 |
Oliver K |
Seymour & District Amateur Swi |
15 |
528 |
|
|
|
2. |
1:11.30 |
Luke G |
Ballarat GCO |
15 |
507 |
|
|
|
3. |
1:12.50 |
Dax C |
Geelong Swimming Club |
14 |
482 |
|
|
|
4. |
1:13.71 |
Blake S |
Ballarat Gold Swimming Club In |
15 |
459 |
|
|
|
5. |
1:14.04 |
William U |
Warragul |
15 |
453 |
|
|
|
6. |
1:14.08 |
Jonathan L |
Geelong Swimming Club |
15 |
452 |
|
|
|
7. |
1:15.19 |
Xavier T |
Shepparton |
15 |
432 |
|
|
|
8. |
1:15.36 |
Zachary S |
South Gippsland Bass Swimming |
15 |
429 |
|
|
|
9. |
1:15.39 |
Joshua N |
East Gippsland Water Dragons |
15 |
429 |
|
|
|
10. |
1:16.67 |
Brody C |
Traralgon |
14 |
408 |
|
|
|
11. |
1:16.86 |
Reece H |
Geelong Swimming Club |
15 |
405 |
|
|
|
12. |
1:16.92 |
Riley J |
Ballarat Swimming Club |
15 |
404 |
|
|
|
13. |
1:16.93 |
Cormac F |
South Gippsland Bass Swimming |
14 |
404 |
|
|
|
14. |
1:17.07 |
Aidan M |
Geelong Swimming Club |
15 |
401 |
|
|
|
15. |
1:17.38 |
Billy F |
South Gippsland Bass Swimming |
14 |
397 |
|
|
|
16. |
1:17.44 |
Hugh M |
South Gippsland Bass Swimming |
15 |
396 |
|
|
|
17. |
1:17.55 |
Jake B |
Warrnambool |
15 |
394 |
|
|
|
18. |
1:18.43 |
Riley L |
Traralgon |
15 |
381 |
|
|
|
19. |
1:18.50 |
Campbell N |
Warragul |
14 |
380 |
|
|
|
20. |
1:19.03 |
Miller N |
Bendigo East |
15 |
372 |
|
|
|
21. |
1:19.12 |
Harrison M |
Wodonga City |
14 |
371 |
|
|
|
22. |
1:19.65 |
Joshua F |
Warrnambool |
15 |
364 |
|
|
|
23. |
1:20.87 |
Kane R |
Warragul |
15 |
347 |
|
|
|
24. |
1:20.88 |
Edward O |
Wodonga City |
15 |
347 |
|
|
|
25. |
1:22.79 |
Henry A |
Bendigo East |
15 |
324 |
|
|
|
26. |
1:23.49 |
Sebastian M |
Lara |
14 |
316 |
|
|
|
27. |
1:23.50 |
Kody S |
Traralgon |
14 |
316 |
|
|
|
28. |
1:23.88 |
Zavier A |
Warrnambool |
14 |
311 |
|
|
|
29. |
1:23.99 |
Finnegan J |
Bendigo Hawks |
14 |
310 |
|
|
|
30. |
1:24.39 |
Lukas K |
East Gippsland Water Dragons |
14 |
306 |
|
|
|
31. |
1:24.77 |
Jarrah T |
South Gippsland Bass Swimming |
14 |
302 |
|
|
|
32. |
1:24.88 |
Thomas C |
Ballarat Gold Swimming Club In |
15 |
300 |
|
|
|
33. |
1:24.94 |
Jack S |
Warrnambool |
14 |
300 |
|
|
|
34. |
1:25.03 |
Oliver K |
Ballarat Gold Swimming Club In |
14 |
299 |
|
|
|
35. |
1:26.60 |
Jude d |
Warrnambool |
15 |
283 |
|
|
|
36. |
1:27.23 |
Will S |
South Gippsland Bass Swimming |
14 |
277 |
|
|
|
37. |
1:27.38 |
Zane P |
MOE |
15 |
275 |
|
|
|
38. |
1:28.30 |
Lockie B |
Traralgon |
15 |
267 |
|
|
|
39. |
1:28.50 |
Harry A |
Wangaratta Swimming Club |
14 |
265 |
|
|
|
40. |
1:30.41 |
Riley W |
Warragul |
14 |
249 |
|
|