Event # 58 Boy's 15 years 50m Freestyle |
Final |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
23.35 |
Ed S |
Melbourne Vicentre |
15 |
718 |
|
|
|
2. |
23.92 |
Kai T |
Commercial Swimming Club |
15 |
668 |
|
|
|
3. |
24.07 |
Joseph H |
Knox Pymble Swim Club |
15 |
656 |
|
|
|
4. |
24.14 |
Joshua C |
Knox Pymble Swim Club |
15 |
650 |
|
|
|
5. |
24.24 |
James B |
Albany Creek |
15 |
642 |
|
|
|
6. |
24.27 |
Damian B |
Rockingham |
15 |
640 |
|
|
|
7. |
24.30 |
Riley M |
MLC Aquatic |
15 |
637 |
|
|
|
8. |
24.31 |
Kai W |
Westside Christ Church Aquatic |
15 |
636 |
|
|
|
9. |
24.32 |
Lewis T |
Miami |
15 |
636 |
|
|
|
10. |
24.53 |
Luke G |
AquaBlitz Toongabbie |
15 |
619 |
|
|
Heat |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
23.47 |
Ed S |
Melbourne Vicentre |
15 |
707 |
|
|
|
2. |
24.07 |
Riley M |
MLC Aquatic |
15 |
656 |
|
|
|
2. |
24.07 |
Kai T |
Commercial Swimming Club |
15 |
656 |
|
|
|
4. |
24.18 |
Damian B |
Rockingham |
15 |
647 |
|
|
|
5. |
24.23 |
James B |
Albany Creek |
15 |
643 |
|
|
|
6. |
24.33 |
Lewis T |
Miami |
15 |
635 |
|
|
|
7. |
24.37 |
Joseph H |
Knox Pymble Swim Club |
15 |
632 |
|
|
|
8. |
24.43 |
Luke G |
AquaBlitz Toongabbie |
15 |
627 |
|
|
|
8. |
24.43 |
Kai W |
Westside Christ Church Aquatic |
15 |
627 |
|
|
|
10. |
24.45 |
Joshua C |
Knox Pymble Swim Club |
15 |
625 |
|
|
|
11. |
24.63 |
Brendan B |
UWA-West Coast |
15 |
612 |
|
|
|
12. |
24.70 |
Mathew R |
TRINITY GRAMMAR SCHOOL |
15 |
607 |
|
|
|
13. |
24.71 |
max G |
The Hobart Aquatic Club |
15 |
606 |
|
|
|
14. |
24.73 |
Jack C |
TSS Aquatic |
15 |
604 |
|
|
|
15. |
24.75 |
Harrison T |
Nudgee College Swimming |
15 |
603 |
|
|
|
16. |
24.81 |
Benjamin C |
SOPAC Swim Club |
15 |
599 |
|
|
|
17. |
24.89 |
Ben R |
Knox Pymble Swim Club |
15 |
593 |
|
|
|
18. |
24.90 |
Elliot W |
Acacia Bayside SC Inc |
15 |
592 |
|
|
|
18. |
24.90 |
Michael G |
Cheltenham |
15 |
592 |
|
|
|
20. |
24.96 |
Jack M |
Acacia Bayside SC Inc |
15 |
588 |
|
|
|
20. |
24.96 |
Cameron D |
Somerset Gold Coast |
15 |
588 |
|
|
|
22. |
25.02 |
Terrance S |
Rackley Swim Team |
15 |
584 |
|
|
|
23. |
25.03 |
Justin L |
Knox Pymble Swim Club |
15 |
583 |
|
|
|
24. |
25.07 |
Nicolas L |
St Hilda's |
15 |
580 |
|
|
|
25. |
25.08 |
Sam H |
TRINITY GRAMMAR SCHOOL |
15 |
580 |
|
|
|
26. |
25.09 |
Tsz S |
Hong Kong |
15 |
579 |
|
|
|
26. |
25.09 |
Brayden M |
Flyers Swim Team |
15 |
579 |
|
|
|
28. |
25.11 |
Finn V |
All Saints' |
15 |
577 |
|
|
|
29. |
25.13 |
Hayden S |
Guildford & Kalamunda District |
15 |
576 |
|
|
|
29. |
25.13 |
Tom N |
St Peters Western |
15 |
576 |
|
|
|
31. |
25.16 |
Alexander H |
Surrey Park |
15 |
574 |
|
|
|
32. |
25.17 |
Tobias S |
Fairymead |
15 |
573 |
|
|
|
33. |
25.18 |
James L |
MLC Aquatic |
15 |
573 |
|
|
|
34. |
25.19 |
Declan Q |
Glenbrook |
15 |
572 |
|
|
|
35. |
25.23 |
Tj C |
UWA-West Coast |
15 |
569 |
|
|
|
36. |
25.24 |
Nathan R |
Kiama Swim Club |
15 |
569 |
|
|
|
36. |
25.24 |
Clint R |
Oak Flats Swim Club |
15 |
569 |
|
|
|
38. |
25.25 |
Kieran L |
MLC Aquatic |
15 |
568 |
|
|
|
38. |
25.25 |
Tom G |
Albany |
15 |
568 |
|
|
|
40. |
25.26 |
Riley M |
Acacia Bayside SC Inc |
15 |
567 |
|
|
|
40. |
25.26 |
Julian L |
UWA-West Coast |
15 |
567 |
|
|
|
42. |
25.28 |
Max R |
UWA-West Coast |
15 |
566 |
|
|
|
42. |
25.28 |
Daniel B |
Doncaster and Templestowe |
15 |
566 |
|
|
|
44. |
25.31 |
William D |
MLC Aquatic |
15 |
564 |
|
|
|
45. |
25.34 |
Matthew T |
Belmont Aquajets |
15 |
562 |
|
|
|
46. |
25.35 |
Phlynn G |
Liverpool Swim Club |
15 |
561 |
|
|
|
46. |
25.35 |
Oliver W |
UQ Swim Club |
15 |
561 |
|
|
|
48. |
25.41 |
Gil G |
Acacia Bayside SC Inc |
15 |
557 |
|
|
|
49. |
25.48 |
Dylan W |
Vitor Renmark |
15 |
553 |
|
|
|
50. |
25.50 |
Gabriel L |
Knox Pymble Swim Club |
15 |
551 |
|
|
|
51. |
25.51 |
Hugo V |
Somerset Gold Coast |
15 |
551 |
|
|
|
51. |
25.51 |
Macsen F |
St Hilda's |
15 |
551 |
|
|
|
53. |
25.52 |
Ethan G |
Nunawading |
15 |
550 |
|
|
|
54. |
25.53 |
William L |
Marlin Coast |
15 |
549 |
|
|
|
55. |
25.55 |
Riley S |
Miami |
15 |
548 |
|
|
|
55. |
25.55 |
Darcy O |
The Swim Academy |
15 |
548 |
|
|
|
57. |
25.56 |
Aydon W |
Nunawading |
15 |
547 |
|
|
|
58. |
25.59 |
Lucas B |
Norwood Swimming Club |
15 |
546 |
|
|
|
58. |
25.59 |
Cooper V |
TRINITY GRAMMAR SCHOOL |
15 |
546 |
|
|
|
60. |
25.60 |
Jacob G |
Marion Swimming Club, SA |
15 |
545 |
|
|
|
61. |
25.68 |
Cooper E |
Carlile |
15 |
540 |
|
|
|
61. |
25.68 |
Jacob B |
UWA-West Coast |
15 |
540 |
|
|
|
63. |
25.69 |
Brinez L |
Tamworth City |
15 |
539 |
|
|
|
64. |
25.70 |
Milton S |
Doncaster and Templestowe |
15 |
539 |
|
|
|
65. |
25.73 |
Karl K |
City of Sydney Aquatic Club |
15 |
537 |
|
|
|
66. |
25.75 |
Hamish B |
MLC Aquatic |
15 |
535 |
|
|
|
67. |
25.82 |
Chris L |
Windsor Swim Club |
15 |
531 |
|
|
|
68. |
25.85 |
Thomas B |
Leichhardt |
15 |
529 |
|
|
|
69. |
25.87 |
Jye M |
Galston Swim Club |
15 |
528 |
|
|
|
70. |
25.89 |
Damien S |
Bond Swimming Club |
15 |
527 |
|
|
|
71. |
25.98 |
Max K |
Firbank Aquastars |
15 |
521 |
|
|
|
72. |
26.12 |
Sam N |
Sunshine Coast Grammar Swimmin |
15 |
513 |
|
|
|
73. |
26.14 |
Cambel S |
EC Waves |
15 |
512 |
|
|
|
74. |
26.15 |
Bailey H |
Kiama Swim Club |
15 |
511 |
|
|
|
75. |
26.21 |
Ryan W |
Cairns Stingrays SC Inc |
15 |
508 |
|
|
|
75. |
26.21 |
Jed M |
Nudgee College Swimming |
15 |
508 |
|
|
|
77. |
26.26 |
Erick B |
Carlile |
15 |
505 |
|
|
|
78. |
26.31 |
Samuel A |
HC Swim Club |
15 |
502 |
|
|
|
79. |
26.32 |
Owen H |
SOPAC Swim Club |
15 |
501 |
|
|