Event # 140 Girl's 15 years 100m Freestyle |
Final |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
58.30 |
Isabella B |
Nunawading |
15 |
698 |
Splits |
|
|
2. |
59.22 |
Holly N |
Firbank Aquastars |
15 |
666 |
Splits |
|
|
3. |
59.75 |
Eloise W |
Ballarat Gold Swimming Club In |
15 |
648 |
Splits |
|
|
4. |
1:00.21 |
Sienna S |
Firbank Aquastars |
15 |
633 |
Splits |
|
|
5. |
1:00.62 |
Klara S |
MLC Aquatic |
15 |
621 |
Splits |
|
|
6. |
1:00.67 |
Anais J |
Nunawading |
15 |
619 |
Splits |
|
|
7. |
1:00.71 |
Andrea C |
Nunawading |
15 |
618 |
Splits |
|
|
8. |
1:01.24 |
Charlotte F |
Melbourne Vicentre |
15 |
602 |
Splits |
|
|
9. |
1:01.35 |
Molly C |
Traralgon |
15 |
599 |
Splits |
|
|
10. |
1:01.36 |
Nicole B |
Geelong Swimming Club |
15 |
599 |
Splits |
|
Heat |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
59.40 |
Isabella B |
Nunawading |
15 |
660 |
Splits |
|
|
2. |
59.63 |
Eloise W |
Ballarat Gold Swimming Club In |
15 |
652 |
Splits |
|
|
3. |
59.75 |
Holly N |
Firbank Aquastars |
15 |
648 |
Splits |
|
|
4. |
1:00.19 |
Sienna S |
Firbank Aquastars |
15 |
634 |
Splits |
|
|
5. |
1:00.91 |
Molly C |
Traralgon |
15 |
612 |
Splits |
|
|
6. |
1:01.01 |
Anais J |
Nunawading |
15 |
609 |
Splits |
|
|
7. |
1:01.07 |
Andrea C |
Nunawading |
15 |
607 |
Splits |
|
|
8. |
1:01.19 |
Klara S |
MLC Aquatic |
15 |
604 |
Splits |
|
|
9. |
1:01.47 |
Nicole B |
Geelong Swimming Club |
15 |
595 |
Splits |
|
|
10. |
1:01.80 |
Charlotte F |
Melbourne Vicentre |
15 |
586 |
Splits |
|
|
11. |
1:02.41 |
Paige H |
Haileybury Aquatic Inc. |
15 |
569 |
Splits |
|
|
12. |
1:02.65 |
Dakoda M |
Ringwood SC |
15 |
562 |
Splits |
|
|
13. |
1:02.67 |
Louanna D |
Cheltenham |
15 |
562 |
Splits |
|
|
14. |
1:02.72 |
Lily N |
Flyers Swim Team |
15 |
560 |
Splits |
|
|
15. |
1:02.90 |
Sharna M |
CGGS Aquatic Inc |
15 |
556 |
Splits |
|
|
16. |
1:02.92 |
Chloe M |
MLC Aquatic |
15 |
555 |
Splits |
|
|
17. |
1:02.96 |
Maddison B |
South Gippsland Bass Swimming |
15 |
554 |
Splits |
|
|
18. |
1:03.03 |
Somaiya H |
G T Aquatics |
15 |
552 |
Splits |
|
|
19. |
1:03.15 |
Abby W |
Traralgon |
15 |
549 |
Splits |
|
|
20. |
1:03.26 |
Emma R |
MLC Aquatic |
15 |
546 |
Splits |
|
|
21. |
1:03.32 |
Blake (Charlie) M |
MLC Aquatic |
15 |
545 |
Splits |
|
|
22. |
1:03.80 |
Maddy B |
Surrey Park |
15 |
532 |
Splits |
|
|
23. |
1:04.17 |
Zoe D |
Traralgon |
15 |
523 |
Splits |
|
|
24. |
1:04.46 |
Francesca H |
Camberwell Grammar Aquatic |
15 |
516 |
Splits |
|
|
25. |
1:04.60 |
Jesselyn L |
Surrey Park |
15 |
513 |
Splits |
|
|
26. |
1:04.61 |
Ella R |
MLC Aquatic |
15 |
513 |
Splits |
|
|
27. |
1:04.69 |
Jordi V |
South Gippsland Bass Swimming |
15 |
511 |
Splits |
|
|
28. |
1:04.76 |
Qingqing C |
Surrey Park |
15 |
509 |
Splits |
|
|
29. |
1:04.87 |
Veda H |
Bendigo East |
15 |
507 |
Splits |
|
|
30. |
1:04.94 |
Alouette C |
Ivanhoe Aqua Power |
15 |
505 |
Splits |
|
|
31. |
1:04.96 |
Katelyn O |
MLC Aquatic |
15 |
504 |
Splits |
|
|
32. |
1:05.08 |
Emily K |
Kangaroo Flat |
15 |
502 |
Splits |
|
|
33. |
1:05.09 |
Holly W |
Flyers Swim Team |
15 |
501 |
Splits |
|
|
34. |
1:05.12 |
Emily P |
CGGS Aquatic Inc |
15 |
501 |
Splits |
|
|
35. |
1:05.14 |
Meg L |
Bayside |
15 |
500 |
Splits |
|
|
36. |
1:05.20 |
Abbey M |
Northcote Swimming & Lifesaving |
15 |
499 |
Splits |
|
|
37. |
1:05.27 |
Laila M |
Albury Amateur Swim Club |
15 |
497 |
Splits |
|
|
38. |
1:05.31 |
Georgia H |
Doncaster and Templestowe |
15 |
496 |
Splits |
|
|
39. |
1:05.33 |
Alyssa R |
Nunawading |
15 |
496 |
Splits |
|
|
40. |
1:05.41 |
Ashley S |
Northcote Swimming & Lifesaving |
15 |
494 |
Splits |
|
|
41. |
1:05.64 |
Genevieve W |
Melbourne Vicentre |
15 |
489 |
Splits |
|
|
42. |
1:05.79 |
Tara B |
Nunawading |
15 |
486 |
Splits |
|
|
43. |
1:06.06 |
Hannah M |
MLC Aquatic |
15 |
480 |
Splits |
|
|
44. |
1:06.13 |
Annabelle E |
Melbourne Vicentre |
15 |
478 |
Splits |
|
|
45. |
1:06.16 |
Amelie H |
Surrey Park |
15 |
477 |
Splits |
|
|
46. |
1:06.18 |
Ella D |
Bendigo East |
15 |
477 |
Splits |
|
|
47. |
1:06.39 |
Samantha F |
Shepparton |
15 |
473 |
Splits |
|
|
48. |
1:06.78 |
Taylah P |
Nunawading |
15 |
464 |
Splits |
|
|
49. |
1:06.87 |
Sienna D |
Nunawading |
15 |
462 |
Splits |
|
|
50. |
1:07.03 |
Bianca B |
DVE Aquatic |
15 |
459 |
Splits |
|
|
51. |
1:07.04 |
Laura S |
Western Melbourne Propulsion |
15 |
459 |
Splits |
|
|
52. |
1:07.12 |
Chanel S |
Geelong Swimming Club |
15 |
457 |
Splits |
|
|
53. |
1:07.31 |
Joanna J |
PLC Aquatic |
15 |
453 |
Splits |
|
|
54. |
1:07.40 |
Morgan C |
MLC Aquatic |
15 |
452 |
Splits |
|
|
55. |
1:07.47 |
Emma W |
Flyers Swim Team |
15 |
450 |
Splits |
|
|
56. |
1:07.48 |
Keira T |
Bendigo East |
15 |
450 |
Splits |
|
|
57. |
1:07.83 |
Samantha S |
Traralgon |
15 |
443 |
Splits |
|
|
58. |
1:08.00 |
Jacqueline L |
Nunawading |
15 |
440 |
Splits |
|
|
58. |
1:08.00 |
Lila M |
Melbourne Vicentre |
15 |
440 |
Splits |
|
|
60. |
1:08.05 |
Georgia D |
North West Aquatic |
15 |
439 |
Splits |
|
|
61. |
1:09.87 |
Rebecca L |
Melbourne Vicentre |
15 |
405 |
Splits |
|