Event # 100A Boy's 15 years 50m Freestyle |
Final |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
24.56 |
Thomas P |
Churchie |
15 |
617 |
|
|
|
2. |
24.57 |
Yaroslav Z |
Chandler |
15 |
616 |
|
|
|
3. |
24.58 |
Thomas B |
Southside Aquatics |
15 |
615 |
|
|
|
4. |
24.83 |
Thomas H |
MCA SC Inc (QLD) |
15 |
597 |
|
|
|
5. |
24.86 |
Luka R |
Rackley Swim Team |
15 |
595 |
|
|
|
6. |
24.88 |
Ronan M |
Brisbane Grammar |
15 |
593 |
|
|
|
7. |
24.94 |
David C |
St Peters Western |
15 |
589 |
|
|
|
8. |
25.03 |
Nicolas K |
Rackley Swim Team |
15 |
583 |
|
|
|
9. |
25.25 |
Keith-Ian A |
Hervey Bay |
15 |
567 |
|
|
|
10. |
25.41 |
Edward S |
Sunshine Coast Grammar Swimmin |
15 |
557 |
|
|
Heat |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
24.60 |
Thomas P |
Churchie |
15 |
614 |
|
|
|
2. |
24.87 |
Yaroslav Z |
Chandler |
15 |
594 |
|
|
|
3. |
24.92 |
Thomas B |
Southside Aquatics |
15 |
590 |
|
|
|
4. |
25.04 |
Ronan M |
Brisbane Grammar |
15 |
582 |
|
|
|
4. |
25.04 |
David C |
St Peters Western |
15 |
582 |
|
|
|
6. |
25.08 |
Thomas H |
MCA SC Inc (QLD) |
15 |
579 |
|
|
|
7. |
25.14 |
Luka R |
Rackley Swim Team |
15 |
575 |
|
|
|
8. |
25.24 |
Nicolas K |
Rackley Swim Team |
15 |
568 |
|
|
|
9. |
25.25 |
Edward S |
Sunshine Coast Grammar Swimmin |
15 |
567 |
|
|
|
10. |
25.27 |
Keith-Ian A |
Hervey Bay |
15 |
566 |
|
|
|
11. |
25.38 |
Tom W |
Churchie |
15 |
559 |
|
|
|
12. |
25.48 |
Joshua H |
Bond Swimming Club |
15 |
552 |
|
|
|
13. |
25.57 |
Joshua M |
Kawana Waters |
15 |
546 |
|
|
|
14. |
25.67 |
Cooper L |
Palm Beach Currumbin |
15 |
540 |
|
|
|
15. |
25.69 |
Bill A |
Patriots SC Sunshine Coast |
15 |
539 |
|
|
|
16. |
25.72 |
Alex R |
Hervey Bay |
15 |
537 |
|
|
|
17. |
25.73 |
Hayden B |
MCA SC Inc (QLD) |
15 |
536 |
|
|
|
17. |
25.73 |
Ethan J |
HC Swim Club |
15 |
536 |
|
|
|
19. |
25.75 |
Brandan C |
Miami |
15 |
535 |
|
|
|
20. |
25.80 |
Benjamin H |
Townsville Tourist ASC Inc |
15 |
532 |
|
|
|
21. |
25.82 |
Matthew L |
TSS Aquatic |
15 |
531 |
|
|
|
22. |
25.86 |
Joshua E |
Gardens |
15 |
528 |
|
|
|
23. |
25.88 |
Jake W |
St Andrew's SC |
15 |
527 |
|
|
|
24. |
25.93 |
Matthew D |
Pelican Waters Caloundra |
15 |
524 |
|
|
|
25. |
26.01 |
Thomas G |
TAS Swimming Incorporated |
15 |
519 |
|
|
|
26. |
26.09 |
Angus S |
UQ Swim Club |
15 |
514 |
|
|
|
26. |
26.09 |
Darcey S |
MCA SC Inc (QLD) |
15 |
514 |
|
|
|
28. |
26.21 |
Thomas B |
St Peters Western |
15 |
507 |
|
|
|
29. |
26.30 |
Tyler C |
Emmanuel College SC |
15 |
502 |
|
|
|
30. |
26.32 |
Bailey S |
MCA SC Inc (QLD) |
15 |
501 |
|
|
|
31. |
26.34 |
Alexander M |
UQ Swim Club |
15 |
500 |
|
|
|
32. |
26.58 |
Jesse H |
Gladstone South SC Inc |
15 |
486 |
|
|
|
33. |
26.59 |
Lucas M |
TSS Aquatic |
15 |
486 |
|
|
|
34. |
26.61 |
Connor S |
Townsville Brothers Swimming |
15 |
485 |
|
|
|
35. |
26.91 |
Archie B |
MCA SC Inc (QLD) |
15 |
469 |
|
|
|
36. |
26.92 |
Mitchell S |
Dalby & District SC Inc |
15 |
468 |
|
|
|
37. |
27.00 |
Ryan G |
Toowoomba Grammar Swimming |
15 |
464 |
|
|
|
38. |
27.08 |
Teddy M |
UQ Swim Club |
15 |
460 |
|
|
|
39. |
27.23 |
Quin S |
UQ Swim Club |
15 |
452 |
|
|
Event # 400A Boy's 15 years 50m Freestyle |
Final |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
24.60 |
Andrew M |
Casuarina |
15 |
614 |
|
|