Girl's 15 years 200m Medley |
Final |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
2:33.64 |
Kristin K |
Levin Swimming Club |
15 |
|
Splits |
|
|
2. |
2:34.74 |
Jaimi B |
West Auckland Aquatics |
15 |
|
Splits |
|
|
3. |
2:39.22 |
Stephanie M |
Primo Sundevils |
15 |
|
Splits |
|
|
4. |
2:39.44 |
Nikaela G |
Canterbury West Coast Swimming |
15 |
|
Splits |
|
|
5. |
2:39.60 |
Bronte T |
Tawa Swimming Club |
15 |
|
Splits |
|
|
6. |
2:41.06 |
Alexandra T |
Tawa Swimming Club |
15 |
|
Splits |
|
|
7. |
2:41.36 |
Anna M |
Coast Swim Club |
15 |
|
Splits |
|
|
8. |
2:43.01 |
Olivia D |
Wharenui Swim Club |
15 |
|
Splits |
|
|
9. |
2:44.63 |
Nicole L |
Mana Swimco |
15 |
|
Splits |
|
|
10. |
2:46.51 |
Ilia L |
Aquagym Swimming Club |
15 |
|
Splits |
|
Heat |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
2:38.24 |
Jaimi B |
West Auckland Aquatics |
15 |
|
Splits |
|
|
2. |
2:39.72 |
Kristin K |
Levin Swimming Club |
15 |
|
Splits |
|
|
3. |
2:41.26 |
Stephanie M |
Primo Sundevils |
15 |
|
Splits |
|
|
4. |
2:42.01 |
Anna M |
Coast Swim Club |
15 |
|
Splits |
|
|
5. |
2:43.34 |
Alexandra T |
Tawa Swimming Club |
15 |
|
Splits |
|
|
6. |
2:43.37 |
Nikaela G |
Canterbury West Coast Swimming |
15 |
|
Splits |
|
|
7. |
2:43.50 |
Bronte T |
Tawa Swimming Club |
15 |
|
Splits |
|
|
8. |
2:43.91 |
Nicole L |
Mana Swimco |
15 |
|
Splits |
|
|
9. |
2:44.28 |
Olivia D |
Wharenui Swim Club |
15 |
|
Splits |
|
|
10. |
2:44.39 |
Ilia L |
Aquagym Swimming Club |
15 |
|
Splits |
|
|
11. |
2:45.05 |
Rebecca J |
Wharenui Swim Club |
15 |
|
Splits |
|
|
12. |
2:45.19 |
Ashley F |
Howick Pakuranga, NZ |
15 |
|
Splits |
|
|
13. |
2:45.62 |
Freya C |
Waterhole Swim Club |
15 |
|
Splits |
|
|
14. |
2:45.65 |
Rebecca S |
Cromwell College |
15 |
|
Splits |
|
|
15. |
2:45.89 |
Ashley W |
North Shore Swimming |
15 |
|
Splits |
|
|
16. |
2:46.14 |
Isabella B |
Motueka Swimming Club |
15 |
|
Splits |
|
|
17. |
2:46.42 |
Amy A |
Palmwoods |
15 |
|
Splits |
|
|
18. |
2:46.44 |
Rebecca B |
Queenstown |
15 |
|
Splits |
|
|
19. |
2:46.68 |
Elizabeth B |
Porirua Swimming Club |
15 |
|
Splits |
|
|
20. |
2:47.39 |
Annalyse S |
Cromwell College |
15 |
|
Splits |
|
|
21. |
2:47.73 |
Anita B |
Enterprise Cars SwimTeam |
15 |
|
Splits |
|
|
22. |
2:49.02 |
Abby N |
Kaiapoi A S C |
15 |
|
Splits |
|
|
23. |
2:49.04 |
Justine G |
Aquatx Rotorua |
15 |
|
Splits |
|
|
24. |
2:49.74 |
Alana C |
Otumoetai Swimming Club |
15 |
|
Splits |
|
|
25. |
2:49.83 |
Kylie V |
Wanganui Swimming Club |
15 |
|
Splits |
|
|
26. |
2:49.86 |
Alice U |
Cromwell College |
15 |
|
Splits |
|
|
27. |
2:50.38 |
Georgina K |
Blenheim Swimming Club |
15 |
|
Splits |
|
|
28. |
2:50.72 |
Megan L |
Taupo Swimming Club |
15 |
|
Splits |
|
|
29. |
2:51.53 |
Karli R |
Enterprise Cars SwimTeam |
15 |
|
Splits |
|
|
30. |
2:52.20 |
Anna T |
Napier Aquahawks Swim Team |
15 |
|
Splits |
|
|
31. |
2:54.48 |
Renee J |
Otumoetai Swimming Club |
15 |
|
Splits |
|
|
32. |
2:58.11 |
Robyn T |
Te Awamutu |
15 |
|
Splits |
|
|
33. |
3:02.26 |
Tagan W |
Blenheim Swimming Club |
15 |
|
Splits |
|