Men's 16 years and under 50m Butterfly |
Final |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
25.43 |
Joshua W |
Edina Swim Club |
16 |
686 |
|
|
|
1. |
25.43 |
Khalil F |
Virginia Gators |
16 |
686 |
|
|
|
3. |
25.81 |
Andrew T |
South Metro Storm |
15 |
656 |
|
|
|
4. |
25.90 |
Benjamin K |
Ohio State Swim Club |
16 |
650 |
|
|
|
5. |
25.97 |
Cason W |
East Coast Aquatic Club |
14 |
644 |
|
|
|
6. |
26.10 |
Angelo R |
Virginia Gators |
16 |
635 |
|
|
|
7. |
26.20 |
Erik G |
Edina Swim Club |
15 |
627 |
|
|
|
8. |
26.23 |
William K |
Shawmut Aquatic Club |
15 |
625 |
|
|
|
9. |
26.26 |
Peter S |
Aggie Swim Club |
16 |
623 |
|
|
|
10. |
26.45 |
Cole C |
Episcopal Amberjacks |
15 |
610 |
|
|
|
11. |
26.49 |
Nicholas B |
CATS AQUATIC TEAM |
16 |
607 |
|
|
|
12. |
26.66 |
Marcus H |
Lake Shore Swim Club |
16 |
596 |
|
|
|
13. |
26.68 |
Christian S |
Quest Swimming |
16 |
594 |
|
|
|
14. |
26.71 |
Noah J |
CATS AQUATIC TEAM |
16 |
592 |
|
|
|
15. |
26.76 |
Caleb M |
Old Dominion Aquatic Club |
15 |
589 |
|
|
|
16. |
26.80 |
Jack D |
Aquajets Swim Team |
16 |
586 |
|
|
|
17. |
26.81 |
Brennan D |
Quest Swimming |
15 |
586 |
|
|
|
18. |
26.83 |
Mitchell W |
Hudson Area Swimming Assoc |
16 |
584 |
|
|
|
19. |
27.03 |
Kevin P |
TAC TITANS |
15 |
571 |
|
|
|
20. |
27.05 |
Will S |
First Colony Swim Team |
16 |
570 |
|
|
|
21. |
27.10 |
Colin M |
Lake Shore Swim Club |
16 |
567 |
|
|
|
22. |
27.23 |
David C |
The Woodlands Swim Team |
15 |
559 |
|
|
|
23. |
27.24 |
Christian S |
Crimson Aquatics |
16 |
558 |
|
|
|
24. |
27.66 |
Sage O |
SwimAtlanta |
16 |
533 |
|
|
Heat |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
22.58 |
Andrew T |
South Metro Storm |
15 |
|
|
|
|
2. |
22.59 |
Khalil F |
Virginia Gators |
16 |
|
|
|
|
3. |
22.66 |
Joshua W |
Edina Swim Club |
16 |
|
|
|
|
4. |
22.97 |
Angelo R |
Virginia Gators |
16 |
|
|
|
|
5. |
23.00 |
Benjamin K |
Ohio State Swim Club |
16 |
|
|
|
|
5. |
23.00 |
Peter S |
Aggie Swim Club |
16 |
|
|
|
|
7. |
23.13 |
Erik G |
Edina Swim Club |
15 |
|
|
|
|
8. |
23.15 |
Christian S |
Quest Swimming |
16 |
|
|
|
|
9. |
23.20 |
Cason W |
East Coast Aquatic Club |
14 |
|
|
|
|
10. |
23.24 |
Marcus H |
Lake Shore Swim Club |
16 |
|
|
|
|
11. |
23.25 |
Nicholas B |
CATS AQUATIC TEAM |
16 |
|
|
|
|
12. |
23.37 |
William K |
Shawmut Aquatic Club |
15 |
|
|
|
|
13. |
23.52 |
Cole C |
Episcopal Amberjacks |
15 |
|
|
|
|
14. |
23.57 |
Caleb M |
Old Dominion Aquatic Club |
15 |
|
|
|
|
14. |
23.57 |
Brennan D |
Quest Swimming |
15 |
|
|
|
|
16. |
23.60 |
Mitchell W |
Hudson Area Swimming Assoc |
16 |
|
|
|
|
17. |
23.76 |
Will S |
First Colony Swim Team |
16 |
|
|
|
|
17. |
23.76 |
Noah J |
CATS AQUATIC TEAM |
16 |
|
|
|
|
19. |
23.82 |
Jack D |
Aquajets Swim Team |
16 |
|
|
|
|
20. |
23.92 |
Christian S |
Crimson Aquatics |
16 |
|
|
|
|
21. |
23.93 |
Colin M |
Lake Shore Swim Club |
16 |
|
|
|
|
22. |
23.95 |
David C |
The Woodlands Swim Team |
15 |
|
|
|
|
23. |
23.99 |
Kevin P |
TAC TITANS |
15 |
|
|
|
|
24. |
24.03 |
Sage O |
SwimAtlanta |
16 |
|
|
|
|
24. |
24.03 |
Ethan B |
Quest Swimming |
16 |
|
|
|
|
26. |
24.14 |
Victor H |
The Woodlands Swim Team |
16 |
|
|
|
|
26. |
24.14 |
Daniel T |
Unattached |
16 |
|
|
|
|
28. |
24.19 |
Henry O |
Old Dominion Aquatic Club |
15 |
|
|
|
|
29. |
24.20 |
Nicholas T |
South Eastern Virginia Aquatic |
15 |
|
|
|
|
30. |
24.21 |
Eric S |
Madison Aquatic Club |
16 |
|
|
|
|
30. |
24.21 |
Ryan S |
Empire Swimming |
15 |
|
|
|
|
32. |
24.23 |
Johnny G |
Mount Pleasant Swim Club |
16 |
|
|
|
|
33. |
24.24 |
Ethan D |
Mason Manta Rays |
16 |
|
|
|
|
34. |
24.25 |
Jeffrey W |
Lake Country Swim Team |
15 |
|
|
|
|
34. |
24.25 |
Nicholas T |
Team Foxjet |
15 |
|
|
|
|
36. |
24.36 |
Adam N |
Edina Swim Club |
15 |
|
|
|
|
37. |
24.40 |
Matthew H |
Retriever Aquatic Club |
16 |
|
|
|
|
38. |
24.41 |
Elson G |
Connecticut Aquatic Club |
16 |
|
|
|
|
39. |
24.42 |
Calvin F |
Ohio State Swim Club |
15 |
|
|
|
|
40. |
24.44 |
Christian L |
Blue Tide Aquatics |
16 |
|
|
|
|
41. |
24.50 |
Max D |
Ohio State Swim Club |
15 |
|
|
|
|
42. |
24.52 |
Michael F |
South West Aquatic Team |
16 |
|
|
|
|
43. |
24.53 |
Fletcher M |
Mason Makos Swim Team |
16 |
|
|
|
|
44. |
24.70 |
Tyler W |
Lake Country Swim Team |
16 |
|
|
|
|
45. |
24.72 |
Jacob E |
Ohio State Swim Club |
15 |
|
|
|
|
46. |
25.00 |
Spencer T |
Ohio State Swim Club |
15 |
|
|
|
|
47. |
25.09 |
Henry S |
South Metro Storm |
16 |
|
|
|
|
48. |
25.13 |
Eric T |
CATS AQUATIC TEAM |
16 |
|
|
|
|
49. |
25.20 |
Cole B |
Shawmut Aquatic Club |
15 |
|
|
|