Men's 15 to 16 years 400m Freestyle |
Final |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
AA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
4:05.30 |
Steyn F |
Unattached |
16 |
|
46 |
Splits |
|
|
2. |
4:06.56 |
Matthew C |
BLUE DOLFINS |
16 |
|
46 |
Splits |
|
|
3. |
4:07.06 |
Justin K |
Fast Lane Aquatics |
15 |
|
47 |
Splits |
|
|
4. |
4:11.04 |
Sean D |
Highlander Aquatics |
15 |
|
45 |
Splits |
|
|
5. |
4:11.18 |
David M |
Clearwater Aquatic Team |
15 |
|
45 |
Splits |
|
|
6. |
4:11.71 |
Addison C |
Charlotte County Swimming |
16 |
|
43 |
Splits |
|
|
7. |
4:15.90 |
Chris N |
Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club |
16 |
|
40 |
Splits |
|
|
8. |
4:18.60 |
Takashi W |
BLUE DOLFINS |
16 |
|
39 |
Splits |
|
|
9. |
4:19.87 |
Teodoro B |
The Berkeley Barracudas |
16 |
|
38 |
Splits |
|
|
10. |
4:22.78 |
Greggory C |
Sarasota YMCA Sharks |
15 |
|
39 |
Splits |
|
|
11. |
4:24.65 |
Aaron E |
Southside Athletic Club |
16 |
|
35 |
Splits |
|
|
12. |
4:24.70 |
Michael B |
Sarasota YMCA Sharks |
15 |
|
38 |
Splits |
|
|
13. |
4:26.43 |
Chad A |
Tampa Bay Aquatics |
15 |
|
37 |
Splits |
|
|
14. |
4:28.45 |
Will M |
Tampa Bay Aquatics |
16 |
|
33 |
Splits |
|
|
15. |
4:30.70 |
Andreas H |
The Berkeley Barracudas |
15 |
|
35 |
Splits |
|
|
16. |
4:30.90 |
Yusuf K |
Sarasota YMCA Sharks |
15 |
|
35 |
Splits |
|
Heat |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
AA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
4:08.15 |
Steyn F |
Unattached |
16 |
|
45 |
Splits |
|
|
2. |
4:09.39 |
Addison C |
Charlotte County Swimming |
16 |
|
44 |
Splits |
|
|
3. |
4:10.55 |
Justin K |
Fast Lane Aquatics |
15 |
|
45 |
Splits |
|
|
4. |
4:12.04 |
Sean D |
Highlander Aquatics |
15 |
|
44 |
Splits |
|
|
5. |
4:12.59 |
Teodoro B |
The Berkeley Barracudas |
16 |
|
42 |
Splits |
|
|
6. |
4:14.06 |
Matthew C |
BLUE DOLFINS |
16 |
|
41 |
Splits |
|
|
7. |
4:14.20 |
Chris N |
Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club |
16 |
|
41 |
Splits |
|
|
8. |
4:14.90 |
Takashi W |
BLUE DOLFINS |
16 |
|
41 |
Splits |
|
|
9. |
4:17.06 |
David M |
Clearwater Aquatic Team |
15 |
|
42 |
Splits |
|
|
10. |
4:24.40 |
Greggory C |
Sarasota YMCA Sharks |
15 |
|
38 |
Splits |
|
|
11. |
4:25.26 |
Yusuf K |
Sarasota YMCA Sharks |
15 |
|
37 |
Splits |
|
|
12. |
4:25.29 |
Will M |
Tampa Bay Aquatics |
16 |
|
35 |
Splits |
|
|
13. |
4:26.10 |
Michael B |
Sarasota YMCA Sharks |
15 |
|
37 |
Splits |
|
|
14. |
4:26.57 |
Andreas H |
The Berkeley Barracudas |
15 |
|
37 |
Splits |
|
|
15. |
4:27.86 |
Aaron E |
Southside Athletic Club |
16 |
|
34 |
Splits |
|
|
16. |
4:28.58 |
Chad A |
Tampa Bay Aquatics |
15 |
|
36 |
Splits |
|
|
17. |
4:28.62 |
P M |
West Florida Lightning Aquatic |
16 |
|
33 |
Splits |
|
|
18. |
4:29.40 |
John N |
Daytona Beach Swimming |
15 |
|
35 |
Splits |
|
|
19. |
4:29.74 |
Thaxter H |
BLUE DOLFINS |
15 |
|
35 |
Splits |
|
|
20. |
4:30.03 |
Kyle G |
Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club |
16 |
|
32 |
Splits |
|
|
21. |
4:30.84 |
Jaime P |
The Berkeley Barracudas |
15 |
|
35 |
Splits |
|
|
22. |
4:34.07 |
Alex B |
Episcopal Amberjacks |
16 |
|
30 |
Splits |
|
|
23. |
4:37.11 |
Max N |
Swim Orlando YMCA |
16 |
|
28 |
Splits |
|
|
24. |
4:39.02 |
John C |
Central Florida Marlins |
16 |
|
27 |
Splits |
|
|
25. |
4:39.62 |
Patrick B |
Sarasota YMCA Sharks |
15 |
|
30 |
Splits |
|
|
26. |
4:40.12 |
Tucker S |
Unattached |
16 |
|
27 |
Splits |
|
|
27. |
4:41.90 |
Dakota S |
Charlotte County Swimming |
16 |
|
26 |
Splits |
|