Event # 125 Women's 16 years 50m Freestyle |
Final |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
26.26 |
Sara M |
Twin Towns Services |
16 |
|
|
|
|
2. |
26.57 |
Amelia E |
Miami |
16 |
|
|
|
|
3. |
26.67 |
Zea P |
Palmwoods, QLD |
16 |
|
|
|
|
4. |
26.82 |
Gemma J |
Ballina Indoor Swim Club |
16 |
|
|
|
|
5. |
26.91 |
Angie B |
Hunters Hill |
16 |
|
|
|
|
6. |
26.94 |
Rebecca O |
Chandler |
16 |
|
|
|
|
7. |
27.04 |
Emma N |
Melbourne Vicentre |
16 |
|
|
|
|
8. |
27.16 |
Amy L |
West Coast |
16 |
|
|
|
|
9. |
27.32 |
Kathryn S |
Railway Swimming Club |
16 |
|
|
|
|
10. |
27.70 |
Sian M |
Willoughby Swim Club |
16 |
|
|
|
Heat |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
26.77 |
Zea P |
Palmwoods, QLD |
16 |
|
|
|
|
2. |
27.07 |
Gemma J |
Ballina Indoor Swim Club |
16 |
|
|
|
|
3. |
27.19 |
Rebecca O |
Chandler |
16 |
|
|
|
|
4. |
27.24 |
Amelia E |
Miami |
16 |
|
|
|
|
5. |
27.39 |
Emma N |
Melbourne Vicentre |
16 |
|
|
|
|
6. |
27.41 |
Sara M |
Twin Towns Services |
16 |
|
|
|
|
7. |
27.45 |
Angie B |
Hunters Hill |
16 |
|
|
|
|
8. |
27.52 |
Kathryn S |
Railway Swimming Club |
16 |
|
|
|
|
9. |
27.53 |
Amy L |
West Coast |
16 |
|
|
|
|
10. |
27.54 |
Sian M |
Willoughby Swim Club |
16 |
|
|
|
|
11. |
27.83 |
Melissa H |
Traralgon |
16 |
|
|
|
|
12. |
27.87 |
Anita K |
Acacia Bayside SC Inc |
16 |
|
|
|
|
13. |
28.01 |
Amy-Marie W |
Woden Valley |
16 |
|
|
|
|
14. |
28.03 |
Sophie P |
West Coast |
16 |
|
|
|
|
15. |
28.04 |
Alisha M |
Warringah Aquatic Swim Club |
16 |
|
|
|
|
16. |
28.05 |
MICHELLE L |
SLC Aquadot Swim Club |
16 |
|
|
|
|
17. |
28.10 |
Jenny M |
Kincumber Pacific Dolphins |
16 |
|
|
|
|
18. |
28.13 |
Stephanie B |
LEFEVRE PORTSIDE, SA |
16 |
|
|
|
|
19. |
28.14 |
Hannah (Sasi) C |
Norwood Swimming Club |
16 |
|
|
|
|
20. |
28.16 |
Felicity G |
Firbank Aquastars |
16 |
|
|
|
|
20. |
28.16 |
Michelle D |
ROCKY CITY |
16 |
|
|
|
|
22. |
28.17 |
Nadine J |
Nunawading |
16 |
|
|
|
|
23. |
28.18 |
Elisha F |
Shepparton |
16 |
|
|
|
|
24. |
28.20 |
Kimberley C |
Nunawading |
16 |
|
|
|
|
25. |
28.23 |
Emma G |
Warringah Aquatic Swim Club |
16 |
|
|
|
|
26. |
28.24 |
Georgia M |
St Peters Western |
16 |
|
|
|
|
27. |
28.25 |
Emma H |
New Zealand |
16 |
|
|
|
|
28. |
28.29 |
Stephanie T |
Albury North Lavington Swim Club |
16 |
|
|
|
|
29. |
28.32 |
Lisande D |
Rockingham |
16 |
|
|
|
|
30. |
28.35 |
AMY T |
MAROOCHYDORE, QLD |
16 |
|
|
|
|
31. |
28.38 |
Charlotte C |
Somerset Gold Coast |
16 |
|
|
|
|
31. |
28.38 |
Monique V |
Carlile |
16 |
|
|
|
|
33. |
28.44 |
Emma T |
Chandler |
16 |
|
|
|
|
33. |
28.44 |
PENELOPE M |
New Zealand |
16 |
|
|
|
|
35. |
28.58 |
Stephanie C |
St Peters Western |
16 |
|
|
|
|
36. |
28.60 |
ADELE C |
Geraldton |
16 |
|
|
|
|
37. |
28.63 |
Rebecca W |
Bankstown Sports |
16 |
|
|
|
|
38. |
28.69 |
Stephanie W |
West Coast |
16 |
|
|
|
|
38. |
28.69 |
Stephanie C |
Mingara Aquatic Stingrays |
16 |
|
|
|
|
40. |
28.71 |
Madeleine S |
Klim Swim Trojans |
16 |
|
|
|
|
41. |
28.79 |
Ashleigh D |
Bankstown Sports |
16 |
|
|
|
|
42. |
28.81 |
Teleisha W |
City of Perth |
16 |
|
|
|
|
43. |
28.91 |
Jamie-Lee P |
Marion Swimming Club, SA |
16 |
|
|
|
|
44. |
28.96 |
Jorja C |
Coffs Harbour Amateur Swimming Club |
16 |
|
|
|
|
45. |
29.01 |
Erin M |
SLC Aquadot Swim Club |
16 |
|
|
|
|
46. |
29.05 |
Rachel C |
Norwood Swimming Club |
16 |
|
|
|
|
47. |
29.07 |
Kate L |
Abbotsleigh |
16 |
|
|
|
|
48. |
29.15 |
Kareem R |
Acacia Bayside SC Inc |
16 |
|
|
|
|
49. |
29.18 |
Janelle C |
New Zealand |
16 |
|
|
|
|
50. |
29.20 |
Brittany M |
AQUABURN |
16 |
|
|
|
|
51. |
29.28 |
Trisha S |
Taree |
16 |
|
|
|
|
52. |
29.41 |
Elly J |
Telopea |
16 |
|
|
|