Event # 151 Men's 16 years 50m Breaststroke |
Final |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
29.67 |
Albert Damin A |
TAS Swimming Incorporated |
16 |
669 |
|
|
|
2. |
29.85 |
Ed M |
Ballarat Gold Swimming Club In |
16 |
657 |
|
|
|
3. |
29.87 |
Jacob N |
Western Melbourne Propulsion |
16 |
655 |
|
|
|
4. |
29.94 |
Randal I |
St Peters Western |
16 |
651 |
|
|
|
5. |
30.04 |
Bailey S |
Warringah Aquatic Swim Club |
16 |
644 |
|
|
|
6. |
30.12 |
Linus S |
St Hilda's |
16 |
639 |
|
|
|
7. |
30.17 |
Isaac W |
Rackley Swim Team |
16 |
636 |
|
|
|
8. |
30.21 |
Joel D |
Bunbury Swimming Club Incorpor |
16 |
633 |
|
|
|
9. |
30.30 |
Une G |
Nunawading |
16 |
628 |
|
|
|
9. |
30.30 |
Dominic O |
Nudgee College Swimming |
16 |
628 |
|
|
|
11. |
30.40 |
Jonathan N |
TRINITY GRAMMAR SCHOOL |
16 |
622 |
|
|
|
12. |
30.61 |
Hajin J |
Griffith University, QLD |
16 |
609 |
|
|
|
13. |
30.91 |
Waylon H |
Canberra Amateur |
16 |
591 |
|
|
|
14. |
30.97 |
Tyler C |
Churchie |
16 |
588 |
|
|
|
15. |
31.10 |
Ashley N |
Traralgon |
16 |
580 |
|
|
|
16. |
31.14 |
Matthew K |
SOPAC Swim Club |
16 |
578 |
|
|
|
17. |
31.18 |
Nicholas G |
Macquarie University |
16 |
576 |
|
|
|
18. |
31.27 |
Evan Y |
Knox Pymble Swim Club |
16 |
571 |
|
|
|
19. |
31.42 |
Ethan C |
MLC Aquatic |
16 |
563 |
|
|
|
20. |
31.86 |
Andrew S |
Lawnton Swim Club Inc |
16 |
540 |
|
|
Heat |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
29.74 |
Randal I |
St Peters Western |
16 |
664 |
|
|
|
2. |
29.79 |
Albert Damin A |
TAS Swimming Incorporated |
16 |
660 |
|
|
|
3. |
29.83 |
Joel D |
Bunbury Swimming Club Incorpor |
16 |
658 |
|
|
|
4. |
29.89 |
Jacob N |
Western Melbourne Propulsion |
16 |
654 |
|
|
|
5. |
30.12 |
Linus S |
St Hilda's |
16 |
639 |
|
|
|
6. |
30.16 |
Ed M |
Ballarat Gold Swimming Club In |
16 |
636 |
|
|
|
7. |
30.20 |
Isaac W |
Rackley Swim Team |
16 |
634 |
|
|
|
8. |
30.22 |
Bailey S |
Warringah Aquatic Swim Club |
16 |
633 |
|
|
|
9. |
30.39 |
Dominic O |
Nudgee College Swimming |
16 |
622 |
|
|
|
10. |
30.40 |
Ashley N |
Traralgon |
16 |
622 |
|
|
|
11. |
30.55 |
Hajin J |
Griffith University, QLD |
16 |
612 |
|
|
|
12. |
30.57 |
Jonathan N |
TRINITY GRAMMAR SCHOOL |
16 |
611 |
|
|
|
13. |
30.62 |
Tyler C |
Churchie |
16 |
608 |
|
|
|
14. |
30.65 |
Une G |
Nunawading |
16 |
606 |
|
|
|
15. |
30.80 |
Ethan C |
MLC Aquatic |
16 |
598 |
|
|
|
16. |
30.85 |
Waylon H |
Canberra Amateur |
16 |
595 |
|
|
|
17. |
31.04 |
Matthew K |
SOPAC Swim Club |
16 |
584 |
|
|
|
18. |
31.15 |
Evan Y |
Knox Pymble Swim Club |
16 |
578 |
|
|
|
19. |
31.29 |
Nicholas G |
Macquarie University |
16 |
570 |
|
|
|
20. |
31.37 |
Andrew S |
Lawnton Swim Club Inc |
16 |
566 |
|
|
|
21. |
31.40 |
Oscar W |
Rackley Swim Team |
16 |
564 |
|
|
|
22. |
31.41 |
Oscar R |
St Andrew's SC |
16 |
563 |
|
|
|
23. |
31.56 |
Felix D |
Melbourne Swimming Club |
16 |
555 |
|
|
|
24. |
31.60 |
Fraser S |
St Peters Western |
16 |
553 |
|
|
|
25. |
31.63 |
Andrew T |
Haileybury Aquatic Inc. |
16 |
552 |
|
|
|
26. |
31.75 |
Aidan W |
Launceston Aquatic |
16 |
545 |
|
|
|
27. |
31.78 |
Joshua K |
Lawnton Swim Club Inc |
16 |
544 |
|
|
|
27. |
31.78 |
Nicholas T |
AquaBlitz Toongabbie |
16 |
544 |
|
|
|
29. |
31.91 |
Lachlan G |
Tivoli Swim Club Inc |
16 |
537 |
|
|
|
30. |
31.94 |
Zhi Yong P |
The Hills |
16 |
536 |
|
|
|
31. |
31.98 |
Kyan D |
AquaBlitz Toongabbie |
16 |
534 |
|
|
|
31. |
31.98 |
Kynan L |
PLC Aquatic |
16 |
534 |
|
|
|
33. |
32.09 |
Brodie P |
North Albury |
16 |
528 |
|
|
|
34. |
32.17 |
Hugo L |
Knox Pymble Swim Club |
16 |
524 |
|
|
|
35. |
32.23 |
Henry K |
Cheltenham |
16 |
521 |
|
|
|
36. |
32.47 |
Samuele V |
North Albury |
16 |
510 |
|
|
|
37. |
32.55 |
Matt A |
Norwest |
16 |
506 |
|
|
|
38. |
32.79 |
Zacary D |
Titans |
16 |
495 |
|
|