Women's 16 years 400m Freestyle |
Final |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
AA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
4:16.69 |
Laura C |
Ryde Carlile Swimming Club |
17 |
809 |
48 |
Splits |
|
|
2. |
4:19.20 |
Amelia G |
SOPAC Swim Club |
16 |
785 |
47 |
Splits |
|
|
3. |
4:20.77 |
Alicia C |
Carlile |
16 |
771 |
47 |
Splits |
|
|
4. |
4:25.26 |
Hayley A |
Blacktown City Swimming Club |
16 |
733 |
44 |
Splits |
|
|
5. |
4:25.52 |
Tanaz D |
Sans Souci |
16 |
731 |
44 |
Splits |
|
|
6. |
4:26.19 |
Emma P |
The Hills |
16 |
725 |
44 |
Splits |
|
|
7. |
4:29.20 |
Briella B |
Carlile |
16 |
701 |
42 |
Splits |
|
|
8. |
4:29.27 |
Ming-Fen O |
Carlile |
16 |
701 |
42 |
Splits |
|
|
9. |
4:29.39 |
Taylar P |
Sans Souci |
16 |
700 |
42 |
Splits |
|
|
10. |
4:31.22 |
Stephanie W |
Woden Valley |
16 |
686 |
41 |
Splits |
|
Heat |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
AA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
4:24.24 |
Amelia G |
SOPAC Swim Club |
16 |
741 |
45 |
Splits |
|
|
2. |
4:28.14 |
Alicia C |
Carlile |
16 |
709 |
43 |
Splits |
|
|
3. |
4:28.47 |
Hayley A |
Blacktown City Swimming Club |
16 |
707 |
43 |
Splits |
|
|
4. |
4:28.93 |
Laura C |
Ryde Carlile Swimming Club |
17 |
703 |
42 |
Splits |
|
|
5. |
4:30.70 |
Tanaz D |
Sans Souci |
16 |
690 |
42 |
Splits |
|
|
6. |
4:30.72 |
Stephanie W |
Woden Valley |
16 |
689 |
42 |
Splits |
|
|
7. |
4:31.10 |
Briella B |
Carlile |
16 |
686 |
41 |
Splits |
|
|
8. |
4:31.79 |
Ming-Fen O |
Carlile |
16 |
681 |
41 |
Splits |
|
|
9. |
4:32.49 |
Taylar P |
Sans Souci |
16 |
676 |
41 |
Splits |
|
|
10. |
4:32.76 |
Emma P |
The Hills |
16 |
674 |
41 |
Splits |
|
|
11. |
4:32.78 |
NICOLA S |
Carlile |
16 |
674 |
41 |
Splits |
|
|
12. |
4:33.06 |
Lucy P |
Nepean Aquatic Centre Swim Club |
16 |
672 |
40 |
Splits |
|
|
13. |
4:35.25 |
Mikayla O |
SOPAC Swim Club |
16 |
656 |
39 |
Splits |
|
|
14. |
4:36.14 |
VANESSA O |
Auburn SC |
16 |
650 |
39 |
Splits |
|
|
15. |
4:36.25 |
Julie L |
CRANBROOK EASTERN EDGE |
16 |
649 |
39 |
Splits |
|
|
16. |
4:38.27 |
CLAUDIA G |
Barker Aquatic |
16 |
635 |
38 |
Splits |
|
|
17. |
4:41.13 |
Rebecca D |
TRINITY GRAMMAR SCHOOL |
16 |
616 |
36 |
Splits |
|
|
18. |
4:42.57 |
Emma M |
Novocastrian Swim Club |
16 |
606 |
36 |
Splits |
|
|
19. |
4:44.06 |
BETHANY C |
Woden Valley |
16 |
597 |
35 |
Splits |
|
|
20. |
4:45.04 |
Lauren W |
Ryde Carlile Swimming Club |
16 |
591 |
34 |
Splits |
|
|
21. |
4:45.15 |
EMMA D |
GUNNEDAH |
16 |
590 |
34 |
Splits |
|
|
22. |
4:48.08 |
LAURA G |
Sans Souci |
16 |
572 |
33 |
Splits |
|
|
23. |
4:49.01 |
NICOLA C |
Carlile |
16 |
567 |
32 |
Splits |
|
|
24. |
4:52.32 |
SHIVAUN S |
Sans Souci |
16 |
548 |
29 |
Splits |
|
|
25. |
5:02.70 |
ANNIKA L |
SOPAC Swim Club |
16 |
493 |
26 |
Splits |
|
|
26. |
5:05.46 |
KEELEY B |
NU Swim |
16 |
480 |
24 |
Splits |
|