Event # 336 Men's 17 to 18 years 100m Freestyle |
Final |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
50.73 |
HAYDEN C |
Howick Pakuranga, NZ |
17 |
695 |
Splits |
|
|
2. |
50.86 |
Bailey M |
Howick Pakuranga, NZ |
18 |
690 |
Splits |
|
|
3. |
50.94 |
Matthew H |
Matamata |
18 |
687 |
Splits |
|
|
4. |
51.20 |
Jamie P |
COAST AND VALLEY |
17 |
676 |
Splits |
|
|
5. |
51.34 |
Andrew S |
Central Hawkes Bay College |
18 |
671 |
Splits |
|
|
6. |
51.45 |
Ben A |
Wharenui Swim Club |
18 |
666 |
Splits |
|
|
7. |
51.80 |
Campbell K |
North Canterbury Swim Club |
17 |
653 |
Splits |
|
|
8. |
52.05 |
James K |
Parnell Swimming Club |
18 |
644 |
Splits |
|
|
9. |
52.75 |
Joshua A |
Howick Pakuranga, NZ |
18 |
618 |
Splits |
|
|
10. |
53.24 |
Stuart G |
Napier Aquahawks Swim Team |
17 |
601 |
Splits |
|
Event # 36E Men's 17 to 18 years 100m Freestyle |
Final |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
50.75 |
Dan C |
St Peters Swimming Academy |
18 |
694 |
Splits |
|
|
2. |
50.84 |
Thomas S |
Aquae Sulis Performance Club |
17 |
691 |
Splits |
|
|
3. |
51.16 |
HAYDEN C |
Howick Pakuranga, NZ |
17 |
678 |
Splits |
|
|
4. |
51.18 |
Bailey M |
Howick Pakuranga, NZ |
18 |
677 |
Splits |
|
|
5. |
51.46 |
Matthew H |
Matamata |
18 |
666 |
Splits |
|
|
6. |
51.66 |
Andrew S |
Central Hawkes Bay College |
18 |
658 |
Splits |
|
|
7. |
51.67 |
Jamie P |
COAST AND VALLEY |
17 |
658 |
Splits |
|
|
8. |
51.77 |
David V |
Coast Swim Club |
18 |
654 |
Splits |
|
|
9. |
52.07 |
Campbell K |
North Canterbury Swim Club |
17 |
643 |
Splits |
|
|
10. |
52.08 |
Ben A |
Wharenui Swim Club |
18 |
643 |
Splits |
|
|
11. |
52.11 |
James K |
Parnell Swimming Club |
18 |
641 |
Splits |
|
|
12. |
52.25 |
Ryan C |
United Swimming Club |
17 |
636 |
Splits |
|
|
13. |
52.40 |
Stuart G |
Napier Aquahawks Swim Team |
17 |
631 |
Splits |
|
|
14. |
52.57 |
Joshua A |
Howick Pakuranga, NZ |
18 |
625 |
Splits |
|
|
15. |
52.59 |
Brian D |
Carlile |
18 |
624 |
Splits |
|
|
16. |
52.93 |
Zac C |
Wharenui Swim Club |
17 |
612 |
Splits |
|
|
17. |
52.94 |
Mario K |
Howick Pakuranga, NZ |
18 |
612 |
Splits |
|
|
18. |
53.23 |
Hamish M |
Kiwi West Aquatics |
18 |
602 |
Splits |
|
|
19. |
53.36 |
Cole D |
North Shore Swimming |
18 |
597 |
Splits |
|
|
20. |
53.52 |
Josh M |
St Peters Swimming Academy |
17 |
592 |
Splits |
|
|
21. |
53.54 |
Yinhu C |
Central City Swimming |
17 |
591 |
Splits |
|
|
22. |
53.95 |
Luke K |
Nelson South Swimming Club |
17 |
578 |
Splits |
|
|
23. |
54.31 |
Bertie B |
Napier Aquahawks Swim Team |
17 |
567 |
Splits |
|
|
24. |
54.39 |
Zifeng L |
Laser Mt Eden Swimming Club |
17 |
564 |
Splits |
|
|
24. |
54.39 |
Lachlan V |
COAST AND VALLEY |
17 |
564 |
Splits |
|
|
26. |
54.45 |
Thomas R |
Matamata |
17 |
562 |
Splits |
|
|
27. |
54.50 |
Jim M |
Primo Sundevils |
17 |
561 |
Splits |
|
|
28. |
54.82 |
Cole M |
Thames |
17 |
551 |
Splits |
|
|
29. |
55.80 |
Bailey P |
Jasi Swim Club |
17 |
522 |
Splits |
|
|
30. |
58.11 |
Jacob S |
Carterton Swimming Club |
18 |
463 |
Splits |
|
|
31. |
58.86 |
Ben W |
Capital Swim Club |
18 |
445 |
Splits |
|
|
32. |
1:24.25 |
Taine M |
Matamata |
17 |
152 |
Splits |
|