Event # 24 Women's Open 200m Breaststroke |
Final |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
2:33.68 |
Bec C |
Ginninderra, NSW |
16 |
671 |
Splits |
|
|
2. |
2:46.57 |
Emily N |
Jets Swim Club |
14 |
527 |
Splits |
|
|
3. |
2:46.61 |
Jacinta E |
Tuggeranong Vikings |
14 |
527 |
Splits |
|
|
4. |
2:46.81 |
Leah A |
Burley Griffin Swimming Club |
17 |
525 |
Splits |
|
|
5. |
2:53.08 |
Claire M |
QT Swimming |
15 |
470 |
Splits |
|
|
6. |
2:54.40 |
Chloe W |
KRB Aquatics Swimming Club |
14 |
459 |
Splits |
|
|
7. |
2:55.20 |
Andrea F |
Tuggeranong Vikings |
15 |
453 |
Splits |
|
|
8. |
2:57.00 |
Hannah H |
SLC Aquadot Swim Club |
13 |
439 |
Splits |
|
|
9. |
2:57.29 |
Alexis C |
Woden Valley |
15 |
437 |
Splits |
|
|
10. |
2:58.07 |
Mela D |
KRB Aquatics Swimming Club |
13 |
432 |
Splits |
|
|
11. |
2:58.59 |
Amelia L |
Tuggeranong Vikings |
16 |
428 |
Splits |
|
|
12. |
2:59.73 |
Abbey W |
Tuggeranong Vikings |
15 |
420 |
Splits |
|
|
13. |
3:00.11 |
Amelia R |
Tuggeranong Vikings |
16 |
417 |
Splits |
|
|
14. |
3:01.44 |
Cassiel G |
Tuggeranong Vikings |
12 |
408 |
Splits |
|
|
14. |
3:01.44 |
Jade R |
SLC Aquadot Swim Club |
13 |
408 |
Splits |
|
|
16. |
3:02.83 |
Berhwynn L |
Tuggeranong Vikings |
15 |
399 |
Splits |
|
|
17. |
3:08.19 |
Emily J |
Novocastrian Swim Club |
12 |
366 |
Splits |
|
|
18. |
3:09.86 |
Chloe J |
Novocastrian Swim Club |
16 |
356 |
Splits |
|
|
19. |
3:10.13 |
Bella W |
Ginninderra, NSW |
14 |
355 |
Splits |
|
|
20. |
3:10.41 |
Eliza G |
Novocastrian Swim Club |
15 |
353 |
Splits |
|
|
21. |
3:11.81 |
Darcy B |
Burley Griffin Swimming Club |
12 |
345 |
Splits |
|
|
22. |
3:12.38 |
Georgia F |
CRUIZ |
14 |
342 |
Splits |
|
|
23. |
3:13.07 |
Xanthe P |
Ulladulla |
12 |
339 |
Splits |
|
|
24. |
3:18.92 |
Charlotte G |
Tuggeranong Vikings |
16 |
310 |
Splits |
|
|
25. |
3:18.94 |
Georgie S |
Wagga Wagga Swim Club |
12 |
310 |
Splits |
|
Event # 64 Women's Open 200m Breaststroke |
Final |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
2:46.82 |
Charlotte H |
KRB Aquatics Swimming Club |
13 |
525 |
Splits |
|
|
2. |
2:50.56 |
Laura S |
Ginninderra, NSW |
16 |
491 |
Splits |
|
|
3. |
2:57.20 |
Victoria M |
GRIFFITH SWIMMING |
12 |
438 |
Splits |
|
|
4. |
2:58.60 |
Emma W |
Canberra Amateur |
12 |
428 |
Splits |
|
|
5. |
2:58.70 |
Habibat O |
Tuggeranong Vikings |
12 |
427 |
Splits |
|
|
6. |
2:59.50 |
Rachel C |
Burley Griffin Swimming Club |
15 |
421 |
Splits |
|
|
7. |
3:02.21 |
Maggie W |
Goulburn |
11 |
403 |
Splits |
|
|
8. |
3:02.70 |
Kayla J |
Tuggeranong Vikings |
13 |
400 |
Splits |
|
|
9. |
3:03.07 |
Jessica G |
KRB Aquatics Swimming Club |
15 |
397 |
Splits |
|
|
10. |
3:04.02 |
Sienna D |
GRIFFITH SWIMMING |
13 |
391 |
Splits |
|
|
11. |
3:08.69 |
Averil J |
Hunter Swimming Club |
11 |
363 |
Splits |
|
|
12. |
3:09.09 |
Kiara L |
Tuggeranong Vikings |
12 |
360 |
Splits |
|
|
13. |
3:09.18 |
Emily H |
Canberra Amateur |
14 |
360 |
Splits |
|
|
14. |
3:10.09 |
Ellen W |
SLC Aquadot Swim Club |
12 |
355 |
Splits |
|
|
15. |
3:10.78 |
Casey M |
SLC Aquadot Swim Club |
11 |
351 |
Splits |
|
|
16. |
3:10.80 |
Samantha T |
GRIFFITH SWIMMING |
11 |
351 |
Splits |
|
|
17. |
3:11.20 |
Amelia H |
Kinross Wolaroi |
12 |
349 |
Splits |
|
|
18. |
3:21.81 |
Elke O |
Goulburn |
15 |
296 |
Splits |
|
|
19. |
3:21.96 |
Catherine C |
Kinross Wolaroi |
12 |
296 |
Splits |
|
|
20. |
3:24.79 |
Petria S |
Canberra Amateur |
11 |
284 |
Splits |
|
|
21. |
3:26.23 |
Kristelle M |
Tuggeranong Vikings |
10 |
278 |
Splits |
|
|
22. |
3:31.07 |
Sophie D |
Ginninderra, NSW |
10 |
259 |
Splits |
|
|
23. |
3:31.88 |
Myra H |
Ginninderra, NSW |
12 |
256 |
Splits |
|
|
24. |
3:33.21 |
Ashalea K |
Canberra Amateur |
11 |
251 |
Splits |
|
|
25. |
3:35.10 |
Ava G |
Goulburn |
11 |
245 |
Splits |
|