Women's Open 200m Freestyle |
Final |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
MC PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
2:05.48 |
Breana G |
Tuggeranong Vikings |
16 |
688 |
|
Splits |
|
|
2. |
2:05.74 |
Abbey W |
Tuggeranong Vikings |
15 |
684 |
|
Splits |
|
|
3. |
2:08.30 |
Sophie G |
Canberra Amateur |
14 |
644 |
|
Splits |
|
|
4. |
2:11.82 |
Leah A |
Burley Griffin Swimming Club |
17 |
594 |
|
Splits |
|
|
5. |
2:12.98 |
Claire M |
QT Swimming |
15 |
578 |
|
Splits |
|
|
6. |
2:13.64 |
Lucy J |
KRB Aquatics Swimming Club |
14 |
570 |
|
Splits |
|
|
7. |
2:14.58 |
Casey A |
QT Swimming |
14 |
558 |
|
Splits |
|
|
8. |
2:14.95 |
Rhiannon C |
KRB Aquatics Swimming Club |
17 |
553 |
|
Splits |
|
|
9. |
2:15.88 |
Elise K |
SLC Aquadot Swim Club |
15 |
542 |
|
Splits |
|
|
10. |
2:18.02 |
Taylah M |
Canberra Amateur |
14 |
517 |
|
Splits |
|
|
11. |
2:18.06 |
Chloe W |
KRB Aquatics Swimming Club |
14 |
517 |
|
Splits |
|
|
12. |
2:18.21 |
Hannah U |
KRB Aquatics Swimming Club |
13 |
515 |
|
Splits |
|
|
13. |
2:18.53 |
Aylisha S |
Ginninderra, NSW |
15 |
511 |
|
Splits |
|
|
14. |
2:18.57 |
Zoe S |
Tuggeranong Vikings |
14 |
511 |
|
Splits |
|
|
15. |
2:19.84 |
Rachel C |
Burley Griffin Swimming Club |
15 |
497 |
|
Splits |
|
|
16. |
2:20.37 |
Maia C |
Ginninderra, NSW |
16 |
492 |
|
Splits |
|
|
17. |
2:20.99 |
Jade R |
SLC Aquadot Swim Club |
13 |
485 |
|
Splits |
|
|
18. |
2:21.47 |
Emily D |
Ginninderra, NSW |
15 |
480 |
|
Splits |
|
|
19. |
2:22.55 |
Amanda J |
Woden Valley |
15 |
469 |
|
Splits |
|
|
20. |
2:22.72 |
Jessica G |
KRB Aquatics Swimming Club |
15 |
468 |
|
Splits |
|
|
21. |
2:23.13 |
Isabella T |
SLC Aquadot Swim Club |
13 |
464 |
|
Splits |
|
|
22. |
2:23.17 |
Chelsea P |
Ulladulla |
12 |
463 |
|
Splits |
|
|
23. |
2:23.77 |
Berhwynn L |
Tuggeranong Vikings |
15 |
457 |
|
Splits |
|
|
24. |
2:24.57 |
Lara M |
Tuggeranong Vikings |
13 |
450 |
|
Splits |
|
|
25. |
2:24.72 |
Hannah V |
SLC Aquadot Swim Club |
14 |
449 |
|
Splits |
|
|
26. |
2:24.77 |
Kayla J |
Tuggeranong Vikings |
13 |
448 |
|
Splits |
|
|
26. |
2:24.77 |
Georgia T |
SLC Aquadot Swim Club |
13 |
448 |
|
Splits |
|
|
28. |
2:25.33 |
Emma W |
Canberra Amateur |
12 |
443 |
|
Splits |
|
|
29. |
2:26.16 |
Rianna S |
Canberra Amateur |
14 |
435 |
|
Splits |
|
|
30. |
2:26.58 |
Chloe D |
SLC Aquadot Swim Club |
13 |
432 |
|
Splits |
|
|
31. |
2:27.88 |
Amy C |
SLC Aquadot Swim Club |
17 |
420 |
680 |
Splits |
|
|
32. |
2:28.39 |
Sarah S |
Canberra Amateur |
13 |
416 |
|
Splits |
|
|
33. |
2:28.74 |
Melanie O |
Ginninderra, NSW |
14 |
413 |
|
Splits |
|
|
34. |
2:29.04 |
Alexie B |
QT Swimming |
15 |
411 |
|
Splits |
|
|
35. |
2:29.19 |
BROOKE H |
Woden Valley |
18 |
409 |
|
Splits |
|
|
36. |
2:29.45 |
Sienna D |
GRIFFITH SWIMMING |
13 |
407 |
|
Splits |
|
|
37. |
2:32.95 |
Abbey C |
Tuggeranong Vikings |
12 |
380 |
|
Splits |
|
|
38. |
2:36.38 |
Makayla K |
Hunter Swimming Club |
14 |
356 |
|
Splits |
|
|
39. |
2:36.96 |
Emily H |
Canberra Amateur |
14 |
352 |
|
Splits |
|
|
40. |
2:38.98 |
Alexandra R |
QT Swimming |
13 |
338 |
|
Splits |
|
|
41. |
2:39.74 |
Megan S |
Goulburn |
13 |
334 |
|
Splits |
|
|
42. |
2:45.92 |
Alys H |
Ginninderra, NSW |
12 |
298 |
|
Splits |
|