Event # 107 Men's Open 100m Backstroke |
Final |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
57.42 |
Hayden S |
Redcliffe Leagues SC Inc |
19 |
|
|
|
|
2. |
58.56 |
Ayrton D |
Fairholme |
17 |
|
|
|
|
3. |
58.66 |
Matthew L |
Commercial Swimming Club |
18 |
|
|
|
|
4. |
58.72 |
Daniel B |
Noosa |
19 |
|
|
|
|
5. |
59.68 |
Leif L |
Commercial Swimming Club |
17 |
|
|
|
|
6. |
1:00.18 |
Leith B |
Albany Creek |
17 |
|
|
|
|
7. |
1:02.24 |
HEATH F |
Super Centre Aquatic, QLD |
19 |
|
|
|
Heat |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
57.35 |
Hayden S |
Redcliffe Leagues SC Inc |
19 |
|
|
|
|
2. |
58.64 |
Daniel B |
Noosa |
19 |
|
|
|
|
3. |
59.04 |
Ayrton D |
Fairholme |
17 |
|
|
|
|
4. |
59.19 |
Matthew L |
Commercial Swimming Club |
18 |
|
|
|
|
5. |
59.78 |
Leif L |
Commercial Swimming Club |
17 |
|
|
|
|
6. |
1:00.54 |
HEATH F |
Super Centre Aquatic, QLD |
19 |
|
|
|
|
7. |
1:00.59 |
Leith B |
Albany Creek |
17 |
|
|
|
|
8. |
1:01.15 |
Ryan G |
Kingscliff Swimming Club |
18 |
|
|
|
|
9. |
1:01.46 |
TRENT S |
Campbelltown Amateur Swim Club |
26 |
|
|
|
|
10. |
1:01.48 |
Mitchell P |
Warringah Aquatic Swim Club |
17 |
|
|
|
|
11. |
1:02.44 |
Jason L |
Chandler |
16 |
|
|
|
|
12. |
1:02.57 |
Tom B |
Southside Aquatics |
18 |
|
|
|
|
13. |
1:02.80 |
Roland B |
Waterworx |
18 |
|
|
|
|
14. |
1:02.96 |
Joel D |
Albany Creek |
16 |
|
|
|
|
15. |
1:03.48 |
Jason C |
Redcliffe Leagues SC Inc |
17 |
|
|
|
|
16. |
1:03.66 |
Michael M |
Casuarina |
16 |
|
|
|
|
17. |
1:04.24 |
Tom W |
TSS Aquatic |
15 |
|
|
|
|
18. |
1:05.04 |
Damien M |
St Peters Western |
16 |
|
|
|
|
19. |
1:05.81 |
Martin B |
Western Suburbs Gladstone, QLD |
15 |
|
|
|
|
20. |
1:06.30 |
Daniel H |
Newtown SC |
16 |
|
|
|
|
20. |
1:06.30 |
Kenny B |
Casuarina |
17 |
|
|
|
|
22. |
1:06.34 |
Lindsay C |
Southside Aquatics |
18 |
|
|
|
|
23. |
1:06.45 |
Ben H |
Commercial Swimming Club |
15 |
|
|
|
|
24. |
1:06.93 |
Josh W |
Albany Creek |
17 |
|
|
|
|
25. |
1:06.97 |
Alexander P |
Southern Crawl SC |
15 |
|
|
|
|
26. |
1:10.58 |
Scott Y |
Yeronga Park |
17 |
|
|
|
Event # 61L Men's Open 100m Backstroke |
Final |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
57.89 |
ROBERT V |
Yeronga Park |
28 |
|
|
|
|
2. |
57.93 |
Hayden S |
Redcliffe Leagues SC Inc |
19 |
|
|
|
|
3. |
59.59 |
Leif L |
Commercial Swimming Club |
17 |
|
|
|
|
4. |
1:00.28 |
Matthew L |
Commercial Swimming Club |
18 |
|
|
|
|
5. |
1:02.77 |
Bobby J |
Brothers SC Inc |
14 |
|
|
|
|
6. |
1:04.98 |
Michael D |
Yeronga Park |
19 |
|
|
|
|
7. |
1:09.45 |
Ryan N |
Southport Olympic |
13 |
|
|
|
|
8. |
1:09.62 |
Nick M |
Ferny Hills & District Swim |
16 |
|
|
|
Event # 69 Men's Open 100m Backstroke |
Final |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
1:11.41 |
Anthony S |
Cotton Tree |
16 |
|
|
|
|
2. |
1:18.35 |
David L |
Gympie Gold Fins |
16 |
|
|
|
|
3. |
1:22.57 |
Ricardo (Qas) M |
MCA SC Inc (QLD) |
17 |
|
|
|
|
4. |
1:22.92 |
Jason G |
ROCKY CITY |
14 |
|
|
|
|
5. |
1:26.21 |
Brock L |
Southern Crawl SC |
16 |
|
|
|
|
6. |
1:32.34 |
Chris D |
Marlin Coast |
18 |
|
|
|
|
7. |
1:39.05 |
Xavier P |
Gladstone SC Inc (QLD) |
15 |
|
|
|
|
8. |
1:58.13 |
Joshua M |
Coolum Peregian SC Inc |
10 |
|
|
|
|
9. |
2:32.71 |
ALLAN B |
Cairns Stingrays SC Inc |
17 |
|
|
|
Event # 97L Men's Open 100m Backstroke |
Final |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
1:00.53 |
Ayrton D |
Darling Downs Region |
17 |
|
|
|
|
2. |
1:01.41 |
Roland B |
Ipswich District Region |
18 |
|
|
|
|
3. |
1:02.10 |
Gregg F |
Gold Coast Region |
16 |
|
|
|