Event # 53 Men's Open 100m Backstroke |
Final |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
MC PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
1:01.02 |
Alex K |
Nunawading |
14 |
614 |
|
Splits |
|
|
2. |
1:07.12 |
Daniel F |
USC Spartans |
25 |
461 |
688 |
Splits |
|
|
3. |
1:08.15 |
Logan P |
USC Spartans |
17 |
440 |
743 |
Splits |
|
|
4. |
1:10.08 |
Nicholas L |
Melbourne Vicentre |
14 |
405 |
587 |
Splits |
|
|
5. |
1:16.46 |
Patrick G |
Melbourne Torpedoes |
17 |
312 |
465 |
Splits |
|
|
6. |
1:17.31 |
Col P |
Geelong Swimming Club |
13 |
302 |
405 |
Splits |
|
|
7. |
1:21.75 |
Hayden R |
Cheltenham |
18 |
255 |
455 |
Splits |
|
|
8. |
1:22.04 |
Dylan L |
Geelong Swimming Club |
14 |
252 |
548 |
Splits |
|
|
9. |
1:24.69 |
Henry P |
Cheltenham |
18 |
229 |
387 |
Splits |
|
|
10. |
1:28.83 |
Lachlan B |
Ringwood SC |
18 |
199 |
|
|
|
Heat |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
MC PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
1:01.29 |
Alex K |
Nunawading |
14 |
605 |
|
Splits |
|
|
2. |
1:06.76 |
Daniel F |
USC Spartans |
25 |
468 |
699 |
Splits |
|
|
3. |
1:07.00 |
Logan P |
USC Spartans |
17 |
463 |
782 |
Splits |
|
|
4. |
1:10.66 |
Nicholas L |
Melbourne Vicentre |
14 |
395 |
573 |
Splits |
|
|
5. |
1:17.90 |
Patrick G |
Melbourne Torpedoes |
17 |
295 |
440 |
Splits |
|
|
6. |
1:18.26 |
Col P |
Geelong Swimming Club |
13 |
291 |
391 |
Splits |
|
|
7. |
1:22.43 |
Lachlan B |
Ringwood SC |
18 |
249 |
|
|
|
|
8. |
1:23.32 |
Hayden R |
Cheltenham |
18 |
241 |
430 |
Splits |
|
|
9. |
1:24.62 |
Dylan L |
Geelong Swimming Club |
14 |
230 |
500 |
Splits |
|
|
10. |
1:25.99 |
Henry P |
Cheltenham |
18 |
219 |
370 |
Splits |
|
|
11. |
1:34.46 |
Aaron S |
Hamilton Sea Dragons |
25 |
165 |
246 |
Splits |
|
|
12. |
1:36.72 |
Bradley D |
Geelong Swimming Club |
22 |
154 |
230 |
Splits |
|
|
13. |
1:39.24 |
Ryan M |
Geelong Swimming Club |
24 |
143 |
212 |
Splits |
|
|
14. |
1:42.60 |
Jack H |
Tigersharks |
12 |
129 |
173 |
Splits |
|
|
15. |
1:43.74 |
Carlo M |
BLUE FIN AQUA - VIC |
18 |
125 |
|
Splits |
|
|
16. |
1:44.26 |
William B |
Ginninderra, NSW |
20 |
123 |
291 |
|
|
|
17. |
1:45.89 |
Cody J |
Nyah Two Bays/Swan Hill ASC In |
16 |
117 |
175 |
Splits |
|
|
18. |
1:49.96 |
Oliver P |
BLUE FIN AQUA - VIC |
16 |
105 |
156 |
Splits |
|
Event # 59 Men's Open 100m Backstroke |
Final |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
MC PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
54.63 |
Josh B |
Nunawading |
23 |
855 |
|
Splits |
|
|
2. |
55.94 |
Leon M |
Carlile |
16 |
796 |
|
Splits |
|
|
3. |
55.98 |
Zac I |
UWA-West Coast |
20 |
795 |
|
Splits |
|
|
4. |
56.78 |
Tristan H |
Southport Olympic |
20 |
761 |
|
Splits |
|
|
5. |
57.67 |
James T |
TRINITY GRAMMAR SCHOOL |
20 |
727 |
|
Splits |
|
|
6. |
57.98 |
Bowen G |
Nunawading |
18 |
715 |
|
Splits |
|
|
7. |
58.01 |
Andrew R |
Nunawading |
18 |
714 |
|
Splits |
|
|
8. |
58.02 |
Jye C |
Yeronga Park |
19 |
714 |
|
Splits |
|
|
9. |
58.46 |
Nicholas H |
Yeronga Park |
24 |
698 |
|
Splits |
|
|
10. |
58.55 |
Jian Han T |
Malaysia |
21 |
694 |
|
Splits |
|
|
11. |
58.97 |
Nicholas F |
Firbank Aquastars |
27 |
680 |
|
Splits |
|
|
12. |
59.11 |
Nick J |
Carlile |
15 |
675 |
|
Splits |
|
|
13. |
59.63 |
Josh K |
MLC Aquatic |
17 |
657 |
|
Splits |
|
|
14. |
59.94 |
Tom C |
Surrey Park |
20 |
647 |
|
Splits |
|
|
15. |
1:00.24 |
Jack S |
USC Spartans |
22 |
638 |
|
Splits |
|
|
16. |
1:00.35 |
Brian D |
Carlile |
19 |
634 |
|
Splits |
|
|
17. |
1:00.60 |
Bryan P |
USC Spartans |
17 |
626 |
|
Splits |
|
|
18. |
1:00.68 |
Hamed A |
Nunawading |
16 |
624 |
|
Splits |
|
|
19. |
1:01.06 |
Julian W |
Melbourne Vicentre |
17 |
612 |
|
Splits |
|
|
20. |
1:01.61 |
Sam W |
Nunawading |
16 |
596 |
|
Splits |
|
Heat |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
MC PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
55.88 |
Josh B |
Nunawading |
23 |
799 |
|
Splits |
|
|
2. |
56.92 |
Leon M |
Carlile |
16 |
756 |
|
Splits |
|
|
3. |
57.31 |
Tristan H |
Southport Olympic |
20 |
741 |
|
Splits |
|
|
4. |
57.45 |
Zac I |
UWA-West Coast |
20 |
735 |
|
|
|
|
5. |
57.48 |
James T |
TRINITY GRAMMAR SCHOOL |
20 |
734 |
|
Splits |
|
|
6. |
57.86 |
Andrew R |
Nunawading |
18 |
720 |
|
Splits |
|
|
7. |
57.98 |
Jack S |
USC Spartans |
22 |
715 |
|
Splits |
|
|
8. |
58.42 |
Bowen G |
Nunawading |
18 |
699 |
|
Splits |
|
|
9. |
58.80 |
Nicholas H |
Yeronga Park |
24 |
686 |
|
Splits |
|
|
10. |
58.88 |
Jye C |
Yeronga Park |
19 |
683 |
|
|
|
|
11. |
58.97 |
Nicholas F |
Firbank Aquastars |
27 |
680 |
|
Splits |
|
|
12. |
1:00.17 |
Jian Han T |
Malaysia |
21 |
640 |
|
Splits |
|
|
13. |
1:00.23 |
Josh K |
MLC Aquatic |
17 |
638 |
|
Splits |
|
|
14. |
1:00.51 |
Nick J |
Carlile |
15 |
629 |
|
Splits |
|
|
15. |
1:00.54 |
Tom C |
Surrey Park |
20 |
628 |
|
Splits |
|
|
16. |
1:01.34 |
Hamed A |
Nunawading |
16 |
604 |
|
Splits |
|
|
17. |
1:01.39 |
Bryan P |
USC Spartans |
17 |
602 |
|
Splits |
|
|
18. |
1:01.41 |
Julian W |
Melbourne Vicentre |
17 |
602 |
|
Splits |
|
|
19. |
1:01.65 |
Brian D |
Carlile |
19 |
595 |
|
Splits |
|
|
20. |
1:01.83 |
Sam W |
Nunawading |
16 |
590 |
|
Splits |
|
|
21. |
1:02.28 |
Luke B |
Carlile |
21 |
577 |
|
Splits |
|
|
22. |
1:02.41 |
Sam G |
Nunawading |
17 |
573 |
831 |
Splits |
|
|
23. |
1:02.55 |
Tyson C |
Tigersharks |
18 |
570 |
|
Splits |
|
|
24. |
1:02.62 |
Jackson C |
M1 |
20 |
568 |
|
Splits |
|
|
25. |
1:02.78 |
Daniel M |
O'Doherty's |
18 |
563 |
|
Splits |
|
|
26. |
1:02.88 |
Hayden L |
Nunawading |
15 |
561 |
|
Splits |
|
|
27. |
1:02.90 |
Oliver N |
Melbourne Vicentre |
15 |
560 |
|
Splits |
|
|
28. |
1:03.05 |
Daniel K |
EC Waves |
22 |
556 |
|
Splits |
|
|
29. |
1:03.07 |
Sean B |
Nunawading |
16 |
556 |
|
Splits |
|
|
30. |
1:03.17 |
William T |
Southport Olympic |
16 |
553 |
|
Splits |
|
|
31. |
1:04.07 |
Daniel M |
Yeronga Park |
18 |
530 |
|
Splits |
|
|
32. |
1:04.18 |
Will S |
Cheltenham |
14 |
527 |
|
|
|
|
33. |
1:04.45 |
Kyle R |
Melbourne Vicentre |
15 |
521 |
|
Splits |
|
|
34. |
1:04.50 |
Jason R |
Yeronga Park |
18 |
519 |
|
Splits |
|
|
35. |
1:04.52 |
Jack C |
Melton Swimming Club |
15 |
519 |
|
Splits |
|
|
36. |
1:04.58 |
Kaleb W |
Yeronga Park |
15 |
518 |
|
Splits |
|
|
37. |
1:05.05 |
Hume H |
Shepparton |
16 |
506 |
|
Splits |
|
|
38. |
1:05.11 |
Joshua B |
Ballarat Gold Swimming Club In |
15 |
505 |
|
Splits |
|
|
39. |
1:05.25 |
Ethan B |
Nunawading |
15 |
502 |
|
Splits |
|
|
40. |
1:05.62 |
Liam M |
Bayside |
17 |
493 |
|
Splits |
|
|
41. |
1:05.89 |
Ethan E |
Ivanhoe Neons |
15 |
487 |
|
Splits |
|
|
42. |
1:06.26 |
Tim I |
Northcote Swimming & Lifesaving |
15 |
479 |
|
Splits |
|
|
43. |
1:06.30 |
Manuele Z |
Melbourne Vicentre |
18 |
478 |
|
Splits |
|
|
43. |
1:06.30 |
Campbell F |
Cheltenham |
15 |
478 |
|
Splits |
|
|
45. |
1:06.41 |
Jy M |
Tigersharks |
14 |
476 |
|
Splits |
|
|
46. |
1:06.49 |
Jesse N |
Melbourne H20, VIC |
15 |
474 |
|
Splits |
|
|
47. |
1:06.53 |
Nate T |
Nunawading |
14 |
473 |
|
Splits |
|
|
48. |
1:06.59 |
Connor M |
Melbourne Vicentre |
14 |
472 |
|
Splits |
|
|
49. |
1:06.76 |
Ewan S |
Firbank Aquastars |
14 |
468 |
|
Splits |
|
|
50. |
1:07.98 |
Simon B |
MLC Aquatic |
17 |
444 |
|
Splits |
|
|
51. |
1:10.53 |
Jed P |
Ballarat Gold Swimming Club In |
20 |
397 |
|
Splits |
|