Event # 22 Men's Open 400m Medley |
Final |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
3:47.96 |
Casey S |
Machine Aquatics |
18 |
|
Splits |
|
|
2. |
3:48.79 |
Jason L |
Long Island Aquatic Club |
16 |
|
Splits |
|
|
3. |
3:49.79 |
Sean C |
Nation's Captial |
17 |
|
Splits |
|
|
4. |
3:50.23 |
Josh H |
Vipers of Albuquerque Swim Tea |
17 |
|
Splits |
|
|
5. |
3:50.24 |
Michael D |
CONDORS SWIM CLUB OF CLARKSTOW |
17 |
|
Splits |
|
|
6. |
3:51.01 |
Kyle B |
Nation's Captial |
17 |
|
Splits |
|
|
7. |
3:51.02 |
Kevin V |
Unattached |
16 |
|
Splits |
|
|
8. |
3:53.10 |
Darren D |
Nation's Captial |
17 |
|
Splits |
|
|
9. |
3:53.81 |
Alex C |
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club |
17 |
|
Splits |
|
|
10. |
3:54.31 |
Steven T |
Nation's Captial |
17 |
|
Splits |
|
|
11. |
3:54.53 |
Gabe P |
Piranha Aquatics Trinidad& Tob |
17 |
|
Splits |
|
|
12. |
3:54.91 |
Bora U |
Blue Tide Aquatics |
18 |
|
Splits |
|
|
13. |
3:55.00 |
Tyler C |
Naval Academy Aquatic Club |
16 |
|
Splits |
|
|
14. |
3:55.18 |
Bennett M |
Badger Aquatics Club |
18 |
|
Splits |
|
|
15. |
3:55.49 |
William K |
ACADEMY BULLETS SWIM CLUB |
17 |
|
Splits |
|
|
16. |
3:55.70 |
Frank N |
St. Charles Swim Team |
18 |
|
Splits |
|
|
17. |
3:55.71 |
Matthew M |
SUBURBAN SEAHAWKS CLUB |
17 |
|
Splits |
|
|
18. |
3:55.92 |
Jakob I |
Wake Aquatics |
17 |
|
Splits |
|
|
19. |
3:56.37 |
Timmy E |
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club |
17 |
|
Splits |
|
|
20. |
3:56.49 |
Zach H |
Lexington Dolphins |
17 |
|
Splits |
|
|
21. |
3:56.60 |
Jared S |
Fox Valley Swim Team |
17 |
|
Splits |
|
|
22. |
3:56.97 |
Sean H |
Poseidon Swimming Inc |
17 |
|
Splits |
|
|
23. |
3:57.35 |
Davis E |
Nu Wave |
17 |
|
Splits |
|
|
24. |
3:57.46 |
David W |
Unattached |
18 |
|
Splits |
|
|
25. |
3:57.60 |
John H |
Marlins Of Raleigh |
17 |
|
Splits |
|
|
26. |
3:57.74 |
Dylan E |
Stingrays Swim Club |
18 |
|
Splits |
|
|
27. |
3:57.97 |
Alexander C |
Unattached |
16 |
|
Splits |
|
|
28. |
3:58.07 |
Zach B |
Marlins Of Raleigh |
17 |
|
Splits |
|
|
29. |
3:58.10 |
David F |
ALAMO AREA AQUATIC ASSOCIATION |
17 |
|
Splits |
|
|
30. |
3:58.20 |
Peyton W |
Lane Four Aquatics |
17 |
|
Splits |
|
|
31. |
3:58.29 |
Andrew B |
New Albany Aquatic Club |
17 |
|
Splits |
|
|
32. |
3:59.01 |
Jack O |
ACADEMY BULLETS SWIM CLUB |
16 |
|
Splits |
|
|
33. |
3:59.47 |
Hayden Z |
Aquajets Swim Team |
15 |
|
Splits |
|
|
34. |
3:59.80 |
Adam K |
Long Island Aquatic Club |
17 |
|
Splits |
|
|
35. |
3:59.92 |
Connor R |
Blue Tide Aquatics |
17 |
|
Splits |
|
|
36. |
4:00.39 |
Stefan C |
Scottsdale Aquatic Club |
17 |
|
Splits |
|
|
37. |
4:02.35 |
Jacob B |
Blue Tide Aquatics |
16 |
|
Splits |
|
|
38. |
4:02.53 |
Joshua F |
Jersey Wahoos |
16 |
|
Splits |
|
|
39. |
4:06.22 |
Patrick T |
NOVA OF VIRGINIA AQUATICS, INC |
17 |
|
Splits |
|
Heat |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
3:49.81 |
Casey S |
Machine Aquatics |
18 |
|
Splits |
|
|
2. |
3:51.37 |
Jason L |
Long Island Aquatic Club |
16 |
|
Splits |
|
|
3. |
3:51.52 |
Sean C |
Nation's Captial |
17 |
|
Splits |
|
|
4. |
3:52.47 |
Kevin V |
Unattached |
16 |
|
Splits |
|
|
5. |
3:52.71 |
Michael D |
CONDORS SWIM CLUB OF CLARKSTOW |
17 |
|
Splits |
|
|
6. |
3:53.32 |
Josh H |
Vipers of Albuquerque Swim Tea |
17 |
|
Splits |
|
|
7. |
3:53.63 |
Kyle B |
Nation's Captial |
17 |
|
Splits |
|
|
8. |
3:54.72 |
Gabe P |
Piranha Aquatics Trinidad& Tob |
17 |
|
Splits |
|
|
9. |
3:54.89 |
Zach H |
Lexington Dolphins |
17 |
|
Splits |
|
|
10. |
3:55.01 |
Matthew M |
SUBURBAN SEAHAWKS CLUB |
17 |
|
Splits |
|
|
11. |
3:55.59 |
William K |
ACADEMY BULLETS SWIM CLUB |
17 |
|
Splits |
|
|
12. |
3:55.70 |
Bora U |
Blue Tide Aquatics |
18 |
|
Splits |
|
|
13. |
3:55.75 |
Darren D |
Nation's Captial |
17 |
|
Splits |
|
|
14. |
3:55.91 |
Dylan E |
Stingrays Swim Club |
18 |
|
Splits |
|
|
15. |
3:56.06 |
Jared S |
Fox Valley Swim Team |
17 |
|
Splits |
|
|
16. |
3:56.89 |
Steven T |
Nation's Captial |
17 |
|
Splits |
|
|
17. |
3:57.02 |
Frank N |
St. Charles Swim Team |
18 |
|
Splits |
|
|
18. |
3:57.03 |
Ben H |
Ozaukee Aquatics |
18 |
|
Splits |
|
|
19. |
3:57.23 |
Tyler C |
Naval Academy Aquatic Club |
16 |
|
Splits |
|
|
20. |
3:57.52 |
Peyton W |
Lane Four Aquatics |
17 |
|
Splits |
|
|
21. |
3:57.66 |
Sean H |
Poseidon Swimming Inc |
17 |
|
Splits |
|
|
22. |
3:57.85 |
Timmy E |
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club |
17 |
|
Splits |
|
|
23. |
3:58.00 |
Davis E |
Nu Wave |
17 |
|
Splits |
|
|
24. |
3:58.24 |
Andrew B |
New Albany Aquatic Club |
17 |
|
Splits |
|
|
25. |
3:58.37 |
Stefan C |
Scottsdale Aquatic Club |
17 |
|
Splits |
|
|
26. |
3:58.63 |
David W |
Unattached |
18 |
|
Splits |
|
|
27. |
3:58.70 |
David F |
ALAMO AREA AQUATIC ASSOCIATION |
17 |
|
Splits |
|
|
28. |
3:58.77 |
John H |
Marlins Of Raleigh |
17 |
|
Splits |
|
|
29. |
3:58.90 |
Alex C |
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club |
17 |
|
Splits |
|
|
30. |
3:58.99 |
Bennett M |
Badger Aquatics Club |
18 |
|
Splits |
|
|
31. |
3:59.25 |
Alexander C |
Unattached |
16 |
|
Splits |
|
|
32. |
3:59.28 |
Adam K |
Long Island Aquatic Club |
17 |
|
Splits |
|
|
33. |
3:59.29 |
Connor R |
Blue Tide Aquatics |
17 |
|
Splits |
|
|
34. |
3:59.38 |
Hayden Z |
Aquajets Swim Team |
15 |
|
Splits |
|
|
35. |
3:59.67 |
Jakob I |
Wake Aquatics |
17 |
|
Splits |
|
|
36. |
3:59.84 |
Patrick T |
NOVA OF VIRGINIA AQUATICS, INC |
17 |
|
Splits |
|
|
37. |
4:00.27 |
Zach B |
Marlins Of Raleigh |
17 |
|
Splits |
|
|
38. |
4:00.44 |
Jacob B |
Blue Tide Aquatics |
16 |
|
Splits |
|
|
39. |
4:00.55 |
Joshua F |
Jersey Wahoos |
16 |
|
Splits |
|
|
40. |
4:00.63 |
Jack O |
ACADEMY BULLETS SWIM CLUB |
16 |
|
Splits |
|
|
41. |
4:00.78 |
Michael G |
Long Island Aquatic Club |
17 |
|
Splits |
|
|
42. |
4:00.92 |
Noah D |
Marlins Of Raleigh |
16 |
|
Splits |
|
|
42. |
4:00.92 |
Sean Q |
Marlins Of Raleigh |
18 |
|
Splits |
|
|
44. |
4:00.99 |
John M |
Snowbird Aquatics Inc |
16 |
|
Splits |
|
|
45. |
4:01.08 |
Dc H |
NOVA OF VIRGINIA AQUATICS, INC |
16 |
|
Splits |
|
|
46. |
4:01.13 |
Coleman K |
ST EDWARDS AQUATICS |
18 |
|
Splits |
|
|
47. |
4:01.32 |
Max S |
Bernals Gators Swim Club |
17 |
|
Splits |
|
|
48. |
4:01.36 |
Isaac B |
ALAMO AREA AQUATIC ASSOCIATION |
17 |
|
Splits |
|
|
49. |
4:01.49 |
Adam K |
Poseidon Swimming Inc |
16 |
|
Splits |
|
|
50. |
4:01.55 |
Hunter L |
NOVA OF VIRGINIA AQUATICS, INC |
15 |
|
Splits |
|
|
51. |
4:01.59 |
Aleksander T |
Machine Aquatics |
16 |
|
Splits |
|
|
52. |
4:01.64 |
Devin M |
Naval Academy Aquatic Club |
17 |
|
Splits |
|
|
53. |
4:01.68 |
Zachary C |
NOVA OF VIRGINIA AQUATICS, INC |
17 |
|
Splits |
|
|
54. |
4:01.73 |
Nathan W |
Poseidon Swimming Inc |
17 |
|
Splits |
|
|
55. |
4:01.78 |
Patrick M |
NOVA OF VIRGINIA AQUATICS, INC |
17 |
|
Splits |
|
|
56. |
4:01.91 |
Tanner H |
Swim GSA |
16 |
|
Splits |
|
|
57. |
4:02.20 |
Matthew L |
Scottsdale Aquatic Club |
16 |
|
Splits |
|
|
58. |
4:02.24 |
Eric C |
CLEVELAND SWIM INSTITUTE |
17 |
|
Splits |
|
|
59. |
4:02.26 |
Garrison J |
Poseidon Swimming Inc |
18 |
|
Splits |
|
|
60. |
4:02.58 |
Matthew T |
Swim Streamline at Northampton |
15 |
|
Splits |
|
|
61. |
4:02.68 |
John C |
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club |
17 |
|
Splits |
|
|
62. |
4:02.72 |
Zachary S |
Unattached |
17 |
|
Splits |
|
|
63. |
4:02.80 |
Zach W |
NOVA OF VIRGINIA AQUATICS, INC |
16 |
|
Splits |
|
|
64. |
4:02.90 |
Maxwell S |
Long Island Aquatic Club |
16 |
|
Splits |
|
|
65. |
4:03.10 |
Nicholas V |
NOVA OF VIRGINIA AQUATICS, INC |
17 |
|
Splits |
|
|
66. |
4:03.39 |
Spencer S |
Panama City Swim Team |
17 |
|
Splits |
|
|
67. |
4:03.69 |
Grant R |
Rochester Swim Club Orcas |
17 |
|
Splits |
|
|
68. |
4:03.82 |
Jimmy D |
CONDORS SWIM CLUB OF CLARKSTOW |
17 |
|
Splits |
|
|
69. |
4:03.84 |
David C |
Swim Streamline at Northampton |
18 |
|
Splits |
|
|
70. |
4:03.91 |
Ryan C |
Nation's Captial |
16 |
|
Splits |
|
|
71. |
4:04.04 |
Gabriel J |
MCCALLIE / GPS AQUATICS |
18 |
|
Splits |
|
|
72. |
4:04.20 |
Dain R |
NOVA OF VIRGINIA AQUATICS, INC |
16 |
|
Splits |
|
|
73. |
4:04.30 |
Christopher D |
NOVA OF VIRGINIA AQUATICS, INC |
17 |
|
Splits |
|
|
73. |
4:04.30 |
Ryan S |
Marlins Of Raleigh |
15 |
|
Splits |
|
|
75. |
4:04.38 |
Alexander Z |
Eagle Swim Team Inc. |
18 |
|
Splits |
|
|
76. |
4:04.42 |
Daniel G |
Machine Aquatics |
17 |
|
Splits |
|
|
77. |
4:04.54 |
David H |
Three Village Swim Club |
17 |
|
Splits |
|
|
78. |
4:04.61 |
Ethan T |
TEAM SUFFOLK |
17 |
|
Splits |
|
|
79. |
4:04.66 |
Noah S |
Parkway Swim Club |
17 |
|
Splits |
|
|
80. |
4:04.67 |
Aaron R |
Scottsdale Aquatic Club |
15 |
|
Splits |
|
|
81. |
4:04.94 |
William C |
Evergreen Swim Club |
16 |
|
Splits |
|
|
82. |
4:05.13 |
Mikey M |
Marlins Of Raleigh |
15 |
|
Splits |
|
|
83. |
4:05.14 |
Ryan S |
ACADEMY BULLETS SWIM CLUB |
18 |
|
Splits |
|
|
84. |
4:05.20 |
Jonathan S |
Carpet Capital Aquatics Club |
16 |
|
Splits |
|
|
85. |
4:05.24 |
Jack G |
Machine Aquatics |
16 |
|
Splits |
|
|
86. |
4:05.26 |
Daniel S |
Northern KY Clippers Swimming |
17 |
|
Splits |
|
|
87. |
4:05.49 |
Ryan B |
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic C |
17 |
|
Splits |
|
|
88. |
4:05.70 |
Ross V |
Carpet Capital Aquatics Club |
16 |
|
Splits |
|
|
89. |
4:05.72 |
Keegan H |
St. Charles Swim Team |
17 |
|
Splits |
|
|
90. |
4:05.91 |
Ellis B |
Scottsdale Aquatic Club |
15 |
|
Splits |
|
|
91. |
4:06.11 |
Kyle L |
St. Charles Swim Team |
17 |
|
Splits |
|
|
92. |
4:06.16 |
Ethan B |
MCCALLIE / GPS AQUATICS |
18 |
|
Splits |
|
|
93. |
4:06.17 |
Michael C |
Long Island Express |
17 |
|
Splits |
|
|
94. |
4:06.22 |
Brandon V |
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami |
18 |
|
Splits |
|
|
95. |
4:06.25 |
Jack H |
Birmingham Bloomfield Atlantis |
14 |
|
Splits |
|
|
96. |
4:06.48 |
Matthew S |
Northern KY Clippers Swimming |
17 |
|
Splits |
|
|
97. |
4:06.70 |
Christian L |
Wave Swim School |
18 |
|
Splits |
|
|
98. |
4:06.94 |
Kyle F |
Woodstock Dolphins Swim Team |
16 |
|
Splits |
|
|
99. |
4:06.96 |
Philip C |
Poseidon Swimming Inc |
18 |
|
Splits |
|
|
100. |
4:07.05 |
Cole G |
NOVA OF VIRGINIA AQUATICS, INC |
17 |
|
Splits |
|
|
101. |
4:07.07 |
John S |
Stafford Aquatics Team |
16 |
|
Splits |
|
|
102. |
4:07.23 |
Marvin S |
Scottsdale Aquatic Club |
15 |
|
Splits |
|
|
103. |
4:07.30 |
Kevin G |
Unattached |
17 |
|
Splits |
|
|
104. |
4:07.58 |
Kabir R |
TEAM SUFFOLK |
16 |
|
Splits |
|
|
105. |
4:07.62 |
John Z |
Snowbird Aquatics Inc |
16 |
|
Splits |
|
|
106. |
4:07.70 |
David R |
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic C |
17 |
|
Splits |
|
|
107. |
4:07.77 |
Michael K |
Scottsdale Aquatic Club |
17 |
|
Splits |
|
|
108. |
4:08.10 |
Kevin H |
Plymouth-Canton Cruisers |
17 |
|
Splits |
|
|
109. |
4:08.21 |
Brendan D |
Unattached |
17 |
|
Splits |
|
|
110. |
4:08.22 |
Owen P |
Blue Tide Aquatics |
15 |
|
Splits |
|
|
111. |
4:08.30 |
Jacob P |
ALAMO AREA AQUATIC ASSOCIATION |
15 |
|
Splits |
|
|
112. |
4:08.31 |
William S |
Long Island Aquatic Club |
15 |
|
Splits |
|
|
113. |
4:08.41 |
Riley W |
HUNTSVILLE SWIM ASSOCIATION |
16 |
|
Splits |
|
|
114. |
4:08.44 |
Jeremy R |
BLUE DOLFINS |
18 |
|
Splits |
|
|
115. |
4:08.52 |
Richard L |
Unattached |
18 |
|
Splits |
|
|
116. |
4:08.55 |
Javier R |
Long Island Aquatic Club |
18 |
|
Splits |
|
|
117. |
4:08.60 |
Ethan H |
Northern KY Clippers Swimming |
16 |
|
Splits |
|
|
118. |
4:08.96 |
Tommy B |
ACE Aquatic Club |
14 |
|
Splits |
|
|
119. |
4:09.42 |
Andrew D |
Wheaton Swim Club, Inc. |
15 |
|
Splits |
|
|
120. |
4:09.44 |
Andrew H |
Naval Academy Aquatic Club |
17 |
|
Splits |
|
|
121. |
4:09.52 |
Ryan K |
Three Village Swim Club |
18 |
|
Splits |
|
|
122. |
4:09.61 |
Garret G |
Blue Tide Aquatics |
14 |
|
Splits |
|
|
123. |
4:09.86 |
Gabriel G |
North Bay Aquatics |
16 |
|
Splits |
|
|
124. |
4:10.17 |
Sebastian C |
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club |
17 |
|
Splits |
|
|
125. |
4:10.29 |
Colby M |
Poseidon Swimming Inc |
16 |
|
Splits |
|
|
126. |
4:10.48 |
Samuel L |
Marlins Of Raleigh |
16 |
|
Splits |
|
|
127. |
4:10.49 |
Conner J |
NOVA OF VIRGINIA AQUATICS, INC |
16 |
|
Splits |
|
|
128. |
4:10.56 |
Caleb B |
Waukesha Express Swim Team |
16 |
|
Splits |
|
|
129. |
4:11.01 |
Trey D |
City Of Richardson Swim Team |
15 |
|
Splits |
|
|
130. |
4:11.66 |
Tyler L |
Parkway Swim Club |
16 |
|
Splits |
|
|
131. |
4:11.68 |
Edward R |
Naval Academy Aquatic Club |
17 |
|
Splits |
|
|
132. |
4:11.73 |
Jordan D |
Swim Houston Aquatics Center |
14 |
|
Splits |
|
|
133. |
4:11.79 |
Reid H |
NOVA OF VIRGINIA AQUATICS, INC |
16 |
|
Splits |
|
|
134. |
4:11.84 |
Ryan G |
BLUE DOLFINS |
15 |
|
Splits |
|
|
135. |
4:12.83 |
Charles S |
Wildcat Aquatics |
17 |
|
Splits |
|
|
136. |
4:12.84 |
Siba F |
St. Charles Swim Team |
16 |
|
Splits |
|
|
137. |
4:13.02 |
Ryan L |
CONDORS SWIM CLUB OF CLARKSTOW |
17 |
|
Splits |
|
|
138. |
4:13.03 |
Alejandro M |
La Mirada Armada |
18 |
|
Splits |
|
|
139. |
4:13.05 |
Isaac J |
Highlander Aquatics |
17 |
|
Splits |
|
|
140. |
4:13.16 |
Nestor M |
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami |
16 |
|
Splits |
|
|
141. |
4:13.36 |
Austin K |
Excel Aquatics |
16 |
|
Splits |
|
|
142. |
4:13.61 |
Max C |
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club |
16 |
|
Splits |
|
|
143. |
4:14.48 |
Daniel B |
Wave Swim School |
15 |
|
Splits |
|
|
144. |
4:14.64 |
Lucas C |
Fox Valley Swim Team |
15 |
|
Splits |
|
|
145. |
4:14.67 |
Will T |
Nation's Captial |
17 |
|
Splits |
|
|
146. |
4:15.43 |
Spencer S |
Unattached |
15 |
|
Splits |
|
|
147. |
4:16.39 |
Michael L |
Unattached |
18 |
|
Splits |
|
|
148. |
4:18.40 |
Tyler H |
BLUE DOLFINS |
14 |
|
Splits |
|
|
149. |
4:24.27 |
Austin C |
St. Charles Swim Team |
17 |
|
Splits |
|
Event # 222 Men's Open 400m Medley |
Final |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
4:22.76 |
Paul K |
York Swim Club |
16 |
|
Splits |
|
Event # 322 Men's Open 400m Medley |
Final |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
4:06.61 |
Graham W |
Parkway Swim Club |
18 |
|
Splits |
|
|
2. |
4:08.10 |
Eli T |
Prime Aquatics |
17 |
|
Splits |
|
|
3. |
4:08.61 |
Alexander M |
Prime Aquatics |
17 |
|
Splits |
|
|
4. |
4:09.44 |
Walker P |
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club |
16 |
|
Splits |
|
|
5. |
4:09.70 |
Aidan D |
NOVA OF VIRGINIA AQUATICS, INC |
15 |
|
Splits |
|
|
6. |
4:10.34 |
Enrique O |
Jersey Wahoos |
16 |
|
Splits |
|
|
7. |
4:10.62 |
Jack A |
Jersey Wahoos |
15 |
|
Splits |
|
|
8. |
4:10.69 |
Kodee E |
Barracuda Swim Club of Northea |
17 |
|
Splits |
|
|
9. |
4:11.13 |
Thomas B |
Long Island Express |
16 |
|
Splits |
|
|
10. |
4:12.21 |
Caleb W |
HUNTSVILLE SWIM ASSOCIATION |
17 |
|
Splits |
|
|
11. |
4:13.59 |
Cael M |
ACADEMY BULLETS SWIM CLUB |
15 |
|
Splits |
|
|
12. |
4:13.80 |
Noah S |
Arlington Aquatic Club |
18 |
|
Splits |
|
|
13. |
4:14.75 |
Eric C |
Swim GSA |
15 |
|
Splits |
|
|
14. |
4:16.10 |
Owen M |
Star Swimming |
14 |
|
Splits |
|
|
15. |
4:16.22 |
Andrew C |
Edina Swim Club |
15 |
|
Splits |
|
|
16. |
4:16.92 |
Brian N |
Jersey Wahoos |
16 |
|
Splits |
|
|
17. |
4:17.85 |
Keshaun P |
Santa Maria Swim Club |
17 |
|
Splits |
|
|
18. |
4:18.88 |
Evan R |
Vipers of Albuquerque Swim Tea |
17 |
|
Splits |
|
Event # 422 Men's Open 400m Medley |
Final |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
4:03.70 |
Gabriel J |
MCCALLIE / GPS AQUATICS |
18 |
|
Splits |
|
|
2. |
4:11.48 |
Andrew M |
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club |
17 |
|
Splits |
|
|
3. |
4:13.05 |
Tommy N |
Greater Tampa Swimming Associa |
15 |
|
Splits |
|
|
4. |
4:15.87 |
Sean R |
Canton City Schools |
18 |
|
Splits |
|
Event # 922 Men's Open 400m Medley |
Final |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
4:00.07 |
Sean Q |
Marlins Of Raleigh |
18 |
|
Splits |
|
|
2. |
4:00.64 |
Noah D |
Marlins Of Raleigh |
16 |
|
Splits |
|