Event # 5 Women's Open 50m Backstroke |
Final |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
29.59 |
Amy B |
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein |
17 |
|
|
|
|
2. |
30.29 |
Anna A |
Sienna Plantation Aquatics |
16 |
|
|
|
|
3. |
30.80 |
Abby H |
Dads Club Swim Team |
17 |
|
|
|
|
4. |
30.94 |
Maya M |
The Woodlands Swim Team |
17 |
|
|
|
|
5. |
31.20 |
Jennifer H |
Harris County Aquatics Program |
17 |
|
|
|
|
6. |
31.42 |
Anisa N |
Montgomery Aquatic Race Club |
15 |
|
|
|
|
7. |
31.43 |
Caitlyn B |
Battleground Area Swim Team |
15 |
|
|
|
|
8. |
31.73 |
Teresa G |
Sienna Plantation Aquatics |
16 |
|
|
|
|
9. |
31.78 |
Haley N |
Montgomery Aquatic Race Club |
15 |
|
|
|
|
10. |
31.94 |
Allie W |
Dads Club Swim Team |
15 |
|
|
|
|
11. |
32.34 |
Lexi P |
Sienna Plantation Aquatics |
15 |
|
|
|
|
12. |
33.29 |
Iona S |
Montgomery Aquatic Race Club |
15 |
|
|
|
|
13. |
34.27 |
Loren S |
Battleground Area Swim Team |
15 |
|
|
|
|
14. |
35.10 |
Ivonne M |
Magnolia Aquatic Club |
15 |
|
|
|
|
15. |
35.35 |
Avary B |
Pacesetter Aquatics |
15 |
|
|
|
|
16. |
36.00 |
Anja H |
Sienna Plantation Aquatics |
16 |
|
|
|
|
17. |
36.60 |
Hannah O |
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein |
15 |
|
|
|
|
18. |
38.30 |
Avery B |
Sienna Plantation Aquatics |
16 |
|
|
|
|
19. |
38.40 |
Gabby W |
Montgomery Aquatic Race Club |
15 |
|
|
|
|
20. |
39.45 |
Erykah P |
Dads Club Swim Team |
16 |
|
|
|
Heat |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
30.12 |
Amy B |
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein |
17 |
|
|
|
|
2. |
30.42 |
Maya M |
The Woodlands Swim Team |
17 |
|
|
|
|
3. |
30.75 |
Anna A |
Sienna Plantation Aquatics |
16 |
|
|
|
|
4. |
31.77 |
Teresa G |
Sienna Plantation Aquatics |
16 |
|
|
|
|
4. |
31.77 |
Abby H |
Dads Club Swim Team |
17 |
|
|
|
|
6. |
31.83 |
Anisa N |
Montgomery Aquatic Race Club |
15 |
|
|
|
|
7. |
31.98 |
Maya D |
Team Yes!Aquatics Of Houston |
16 |
|
|
|
|
7. |
31.98 |
Jennifer H |
Harris County Aquatics Program |
17 |
|
|
|
|
9. |
32.12 |
Allie W |
Dads Club Swim Team |
15 |
|
|
|
|
10. |
32.32 |
Caitlyn B |
Battleground Area Swim Team |
15 |
|
|
|
|
11. |
32.39 |
Haley N |
Montgomery Aquatic Race Club |
15 |
|
|
|
|
12. |
32.57 |
Asher H |
ESCALATE Aquatic Team |
16 |
|
|
|
|
13. |
32.59 |
Lexi P |
Sienna Plantation Aquatics |
15 |
|
|
|
|
14. |
33.92 |
Iona S |
Montgomery Aquatic Race Club |
15 |
|
|
|
|
15. |
34.61 |
Ivonne M |
Magnolia Aquatic Club |
15 |
|
|
|
|
16. |
34.86 |
Loren S |
Battleground Area Swim Team |
15 |
|
|
|
|
17. |
36.12 |
Avary B |
Pacesetter Aquatics |
15 |
|
|
|
|
18. |
36.42 |
Hannah O |
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein |
15 |
|
|
|
|
19. |
37.08 |
Anja H |
Sienna Plantation Aquatics |
16 |
|
|
|
|
20. |
39.42 |
Avery B |
Sienna Plantation Aquatics |
16 |
|
|
|
|
21. |
39.97 |
Abbey T |
Temple Area Swim Club |
16 |
|
|
|
|
22. |
40.02 |
Daniela T |
First Colony Swim Team |
17 |
|
|
|
|
23. |
40.55 |
Gabby W |
Montgomery Aquatic Race Club |
15 |
|
|
|
|
24. |
40.75 |
Erykah P |
Dads Club Swim Team |
16 |
|
|
|