Event # 17 Women's Open 50m Freestyle |
Final |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
25.52 |
Amy B |
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein |
17 |
|
|
|
|
2. |
26.02 |
Riley K |
Swim Streamline at Northampton |
15 |
|
|
|
|
3. |
26.08 |
Grace F |
Blue Tide Aquatics |
15 |
|
|
|
|
3. |
26.08 |
Teresa G |
Sienna Plantation Aquatics |
16 |
|
|
|
|
5. |
26.13 |
Rachel M |
Harris County Aquatics Program |
17 |
|
|
|
|
6. |
26.16 |
Taylor N |
Team Yes!Aquatics Of Houston |
14 |
|
|
|
|
7. |
26.24 |
Christin H |
Cy-Fair Swim Club |
15 |
|
|
|
|
8. |
26.45 |
Maya M |
The Woodlands Swim Team |
17 |
|
|
|
|
9. |
26.49 |
Fendley R |
Houston Swim Club |
16 |
|
|
|
|
10. |
26.67 |
Erin S |
Energy Core Swimming |
18 |
|
|
|
|
10. |
26.67 |
Lexi P |
Sienna Plantation Aquatics |
15 |
|
|
|
|
12. |
26.69 |
Tiffy T |
Cy-Fair Swim Club |
16 |
|
|
|
|
12. |
26.69 |
Kaiti W |
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein |
16 |
|
|
|
|
14. |
26.76 |
Jennifer H |
Harris County Aquatics Program |
17 |
|
|
|
|
15. |
26.78 |
Jillian H |
Harris County Aquatics Program |
15 |
|
|
|
|
15. |
26.78 |
Gillian R |
Dads Club Swim Team |
15 |
|
|
|
|
17. |
27.05 |
Cat D |
Aggie Swim Club |
16 |
|
|
|
|
18. |
27.07 |
Ellie J |
Power For Life |
15 |
|
|
|
|
19. |
27.08 |
Abby H |
Dads Club Swim Team |
17 |
|
|
|
|
20. |
27.09 |
Katharyn B |
Eagle Swim Association |
15 |
|
|
|
|
21. |
27.28 |
Tetyana S |
Space City Aquatic Team |
15 |
|
|
|
|
22. |
27.52 |
Ivonne M |
Magnolia Aquatic Club |
15 |
|
|
|
|
23. |
27.75 |
Abigail P |
The Woodlands Swim Team |
15 |
|
|
|
|
24. |
27.98 |
Ramah W |
Montgomery Aquatic Race Club |
16 |
|
|
|
Heat |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
25.84 |
Amy B |
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein |
17 |
|
|
|
|
2. |
25.94 |
Rachel M |
Harris County Aquatics Program |
17 |
|
|
|
|
3. |
26.29 |
Teresa G |
Sienna Plantation Aquatics |
16 |
|
|
|
|
4. |
26.32 |
Grace F |
Blue Tide Aquatics |
15 |
|
|
|
|
5. |
26.44 |
Lara P |
Dads Club Swim Team |
16 |
|
|
|
|
6. |
26.49 |
Christin H |
Cy-Fair Swim Club |
15 |
|
|
|
|
7. |
26.50 |
Taylor N |
Team Yes!Aquatics Of Houston |
14 |
|
|
|
|
8. |
26.56 |
Maya M |
The Woodlands Swim Team |
17 |
|
|
|
|
9. |
26.60 |
Riley K |
Swim Streamline at Northampton |
15 |
|
|
|
|
10. |
26.72 |
Gillian R |
Dads Club Swim Team |
15 |
|
|
|
|
11. |
26.86 |
Jennifer H |
Harris County Aquatics Program |
17 |
|
|
|
|
12. |
26.90 |
Jillian H |
Harris County Aquatics Program |
15 |
|
|
|
|
13. |
26.93 |
Tiffy T |
Cy-Fair Swim Club |
16 |
|
|
|
|
14. |
27.02 |
Erin S |
Energy Core Swimming |
18 |
|
|
|
|
15. |
27.06 |
Kaiti W |
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein |
16 |
|
|
|
|
16. |
27.07 |
Tetyana S |
Space City Aquatic Team |
15 |
|
|
|
|
17. |
27.08 |
Katharyn B |
Eagle Swim Association |
15 |
|
|
|
|
18. |
27.14 |
Cat D |
Aggie Swim Club |
16 |
|
|
|
|
18. |
27.14 |
Maya D |
Team Yes!Aquatics Of Houston |
16 |
|
|
|
|
20. |
27.15 |
Ellie J |
Power For Life |
15 |
|
|
|
|
21. |
27.16 |
Lexi P |
Sienna Plantation Aquatics |
15 |
|
|
|
|
22. |
27.21 |
Fendley R |
Houston Swim Club |
16 |
|
|
|
|
23. |
27.28 |
Ivonne M |
Magnolia Aquatic Club |
15 |
|
|
|
|
24. |
27.33 |
Abby H |
Dads Club Swim Team |
17 |
|
|
|
|
25. |
27.45 |
Abigail P |
The Woodlands Swim Team |
15 |
|
|
|
|
26. |
27.46 |
Nicole K |
Energy Core Swimming |
16 |
|
|
|
|
27. |
27.56 |
Ramah W |
Montgomery Aquatic Race Club |
16 |
|
|
|
|
28. |
27.63 |
Jenna D |
Team Yes!Aquatics Of Houston |
15 |
|
|
|
|
29. |
27.69 |
Morgan W |
Montgomery Aquatic Race Club |
14 |
|
|
|
|
30. |
27.74 |
Elysian M |
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein |
16 |
|
|
|
|
31. |
27.76 |
Haley N |
Montgomery Aquatic Race Club |
15 |
|
|
|
|
32. |
27.78 |
EMelia B |
Energy Core Swimming |
15 |
|
|
|
|
33. |
27.79 |
Evyn Y |
Rice Aquatics |
15 |
|
|
|
|
34. |
28.05 |
Julia M |
South Shore Sails |
15 |
|
|
|
|
35. |
28.07 |
Allie W |
Dads Club Swim Team |
15 |
|
|
|
|
36. |
28.16 |
Caitlyn B |
Battleground Area Swim Team |
15 |
|
|
|
|
37. |
28.21 |
Swetha M |
Magnolia Aquatic Club |
16 |
|
|
|
|
38. |
28.23 |
Shivani K |
KATY AQUATIC TEAM FOR YOUTH |
14 |
|
|
|
|
39. |
28.25 |
Alicia S |
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein |
15 |
|
|
|
|
39. |
28.25 |
Skyler H |
The Woodlands Swim Team |
15 |
|
|
|
|
41. |
28.26 |
Aisling R |
The Woodlands Swim Team |
15 |
|
|
|
|
42. |
28.27 |
Angel D |
Cy-Fair Swim Club |
16 |
|
|
|
|
43. |
28.30 |
Natalie R |
Sienna Plantation Aquatics |
17 |
|
|
|
|
44. |
28.33 |
Kyleigh H |
Aggie Swim Club |
15 |
|
|
|
|
45. |
28.37 |
Autumn B |
South Shore Sails |
15 |
|
|
|
|
46. |
28.43 |
Anna A |
Sienna Plantation Aquatics |
16 |
|
|
|
|
47. |
28.48 |
Sarah W |
Montgomery Aquatic Race Club |
15 |
|
|
|
|
48. |
28.54 |
Katherine H |
Harris County Aquatics Program |
15 |
|
|
|
|
49. |
28.57 |
Hannah O |
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein |
15 |
|
|
|
|
49. |
28.57 |
Arlinne M |
The Woodlands Swim Team |
15 |
|
|
|
|
51. |
28.60 |
Amber T |
The Woodlands Swim Team |
16 |
|
|
|
|
52. |
28.62 |
Asher H |
ESCALATE Aquatic Team |
16 |
|
|
|
|
52. |
28.62 |
Madi B |
Dads Club Swim Team |
16 |
|
|
|
|
54. |
28.69 |
Loren S |
Battleground Area Swim Team |
15 |
|
|
|
|
55. |
28.72 |
Anisa N |
Montgomery Aquatic Race Club |
15 |
|
|
|
|
56. |
28.82 |
Natalie T |
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein |
15 |
|
|
|
|
57. |
28.89 |
Mackenzie P |
Dads Club Swim Team |
16 |
|
|
|
|
57. |
28.89 |
Trinity L |
The Woodlands Swim Team |
15 |
|
|
|
|
59. |
28.95 |
Bella A |
Sienna Plantation Aquatics |
15 |
|
|
|
|
60. |
29.00 |
Amanda B |
The Woodlands Swim Team |
17 |
|
|
|
|
61. |
29.07 |
Mallory B |
Sienna Plantation Aquatics |
15 |
|
|
|
|
62. |
29.15 |
Skylar M |
Alief Aquatic Club |
17 |
|
|
|
|
63. |
29.20 |
Emmie W |
Battleground Area Swim Team |
16 |
|
|
|
|
64. |
29.23 |
Mallory B |
Montgomery Aquatic Race Club |
15 |
|
|
|
|
65. |
29.33 |
Alessia L |
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein |
15 |
|
|
|
|
66. |
29.37 |
Helen H |
Swim Streamline at Northampton |
16 |
|
|
|
|
67. |
29.45 |
Samantha C |
North Channel Aquatics |
18 |
|
|
|
|
68. |
29.79 |
Vivian T |
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein |
16 |
|
|
|
|
69. |
29.85 |
Susan H |
First Colony Swim Team |
15 |
|
|
|
|
70. |
29.88 |
Ella H |
KATY AQUATIC TEAM FOR YOUTH |
15 |
|
|
|
|
71. |
29.98 |
Lauren G |
First Colony Swim Team |
15 |
|
|
|
|
72. |
30.17 |
Haley M |
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein |
16 |
|
|
|
|
73. |
30.20 |
Erykah P |
Dads Club Swim Team |
16 |
|
|
|
|
74. |
30.21 |
Jenn R |
Swim Streamline at Northampton |
15 |
|
|
|
|
75. |
30.25 |
Avery B |
Sienna Plantation Aquatics |
16 |
|
|
|
|
76. |
30.61 |
Claire B |
Houston Swim Club |
15 |
|
|
|
|
77. |
30.65 |
Linda F |
Alief Aquatic Club |
15 |
|
|
|
|
78. |
30.79 |
Sylvia P |
Houston Cougar Aquatic Sports |
17 |
|
|
|
|
79. |
30.82 |
Aime H |
North Channel Aquatics |
16 |
|
|
|
|
80. |
30.90 |
Vanessa B |
The Woodlands Swim Team |
16 |
|
|
|
|
81. |
30.92 |
Emma C |
Eagle Pointe Stingrays |
17 |
|
|
|
|
82. |
31.63 |
Daniela T |
First Colony Swim Team |
17 |
|
|
|
|
83. |
31.72 |
Ruby R |
Harris County Aquatics Program |
15 |
|
|
|
|
84. |
31.92 |
Gabby B |
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein |
15 |
|
|
|
|
85. |
31.96 |
Anja H |
Sienna Plantation Aquatics |
16 |
|
|
|
|
86. |
32.47 |
Alex I |
Rice Aquatics |
15 |
|
|
|
|
87. |
32.56 |
Alanna F |
Brenham |
16 |
|
|
|
|
88. |
32.84 |
Abbey T |
Temple Area Swim Club |
16 |
|
|
|
|
89. |
32.92 |
Claudia R |
The Woodlands Swim Team |
15 |
|
|
|
|
90. |
34.15 |
Kaitlyn R |
The Woodlands Swim Team |
16 |
|
|
|
|
91. |
34.34 |
Shayma H |
ESCALATE Aquatic Team |
16 |
|
|
|
|
92. |
34.79 |
Allison K |
KATY AQUATIC TEAM FOR YOUTH |
17 |
|
|
|
|
93. |
35.31 |
Audrey Y |
Sharks Swim Team |
15 |
|
|
|