Event # 3 Women's Open 1000m Freestyle |
Final |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
10:18.86 |
Josie C |
Loveland Swim Club |
16 |
|
Splits |
|
|
2. |
10:26.81 |
Katie S |
Rice Aquatics |
15 |
|
Splits |
|
|
3. |
10:26.98 |
Mary Catherine J |
Houston Cougar Aquatic Sports |
14 |
|
Splits |
|
|
4. |
10:27.84 |
Vivian R |
Swim Streamline at Northampton |
14 |
|
Splits |
|
|
5. |
10:28.26 |
Gracie M |
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein |
15 |
|
Splits |
|
|
6. |
10:30.87 |
Meagan C |
KATY AQUATIC TEAM FOR YOUTH |
17 |
|
Splits |
|
|
7. |
10:31.33 |
Serena G |
South Texas Aquatics |
15 |
|
Splits |
|
|
8. |
10:31.76 |
Keely R |
First Colony Swim Team |
15 |
|
Splits |
|
|
9. |
10:31.80 |
Abby P |
Etobicoke Swim Club |
15 |
|
Splits |
|
|
10. |
10:33.99 |
Madison G |
Eagle Swim Association |
14 |
|
Splits |
|
|
11. |
10:34.12 |
Mackenzie L |
Scottsdale Aquatic Club |
14 |
|
Splits |
|
|
12. |
10:34.70 |
Abby K |
Cy-Fair Swim Club |
15 |
|
Splits |
|
|
13. |
10:37.87 |
Isabelle C |
Eagle Swim Association |
15 |
|
Splits |
|
|
14. |
10:39.50 |
Fernanda G |
Dads Club Swim Team |
17 |
|
Splits |
|
|
15. |
10:41.05 |
Kylie B |
Cy-Fair Swim Club |
17 |
|
Splits |
|
|
16. |
10:41.65 |
Ella F |
Rice Aquatics |
14 |
|
Splits |
|
|
17. |
10:41.67 |
Blakely S |
Scottsdale Aquatic Club |
13 |
|
Splits |
|
|
18. |
10:42.42 |
Erica E |
Scottsdale Aquatic Club |
15 |
|
Splits |
|
|
19. |
10:42.58 |
Emma G |
California Capital Aquatics |
17 |
|
Splits |
|
|
20. |
10:44.79 |
Sarah L |
Swim Streamline at Northampton |
13 |
|
Splits |
|
|
21. |
10:46.42 |
Sophie K |
Loveland Swim Club |
17 |
|
Splits |
|
|
22. |
10:47.36 |
Kaitlyn M |
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein |
16 |
|
Splits |
|
|
23. |
10:47.78 |
Jamie M |
KATY AQUATIC TEAM FOR YOUTH |
16 |
|
Splits |
|
|
24. |
10:47.86 |
Madison L |
Blue Tide Aquatics |
15 |
|
Splits |
|
|
25. |
10:47.98 |
Elizabeth M |
Loveland Swim Club |
17 |
|
Splits |
|
|
26. |
10:48.43 |
Shelby N |
Scottsdale Aquatic Club |
14 |
|
Splits |
|
|
27. |
10:49.46 |
Kelly R |
Scottsdale Aquatic Club |
16 |
|
Splits |
|
|
28. |
10:49.68 |
Katy Z |
TeamFINS |
15 |
|
Splits |
|
|
29. |
10:52.85 |
Raegen F |
KATY AQUATIC TEAM FOR YOUTH |
15 |
|
Splits |
|
|
30. |
10:53.45 |
Taylor B |
Scottsdale Aquatic Club |
14 |
|
Splits |
|
|
31. |
10:56.24 |
Sera H |
Scottsdale Aquatic Club |
14 |
|
Splits |
|
|
32. |
10:56.61 |
Sara S |
Scottsdale Aquatic Club |
15 |
|
Splits |
|
|
33. |
10:59.62 |
Taylor S |
Power For Life |
14 |
|
Splits |
|
|
34. |
11:01.38 |
Kylie N |
Scottsdale Aquatic Club |
13 |
|
Splits |
|
|
35. |
11:02.10 |
Cayla W |
KATY AQUATIC TEAM FOR YOUTH |
16 |
|
Splits |
|
|
36. |
11:03.98 |
Taylor J |
California Capital Aquatics |
17 |
|
Splits |
|
|
37. |
11:04.27 |
Margaret E |
Scottsdale Aquatic Club |
13 |
|
Splits |
|
|
38. |
11:05.69 |
Isabella V |
California Capital Aquatics |
16 |
|
Splits |
|
|
39. |
11:06.90 |
Lauren C |
Swim Streamline at North-UnAtt |
16 |
|
Splits |
|
|
40. |
11:06.96 |
Annika R |
Swim Houston Aquatics Center |
16 |
|
Splits |
|
|
41. |
11:07.60 |
Mack W |
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein |
16 |
|
Splits |
|
|
42. |
11:08.45 |
Kelsey F |
Pearland Aquatics - UnAtt |
14 |
|
Splits |
|
|
43. |
11:09.02 |
Riley G |
Blue Tide Aquatics |
13 |
|
Splits |
|
|
44. |
11:09.59 |
Ellicia L |
California Capital Aquatics |
14 |
|
Splits |
|
|
45. |
11:13.63 |
Nicole M |
First Colony Swim Team |
17 |
|
Splits |
|
|
46. |
11:16.78 |
Verity V |
California Capital Aquatics |
17 |
|
Splits |
|
|
47. |
11:17.68 |
Lexi P |
Swim Streamline at Northampton |
14 |
|
Splits |
|
|
48. |
11:18.18 |
Kennedy M |
Scottsdale Aquatic Club |
16 |
|
Splits |
|
|
49. |
11:18.67 |
Mary Brooke C |
California Capital Aquatics |
12 |
|
Splits |
|
|
50. |
11:24.38 |
Jennifer B |
The Woodlands Swim Team |
17 |
|
Splits |
|
|
51. |
11:25.79 |
Grace C |
TeamFINS |
17 |
|
Splits |
|
|
52. |
11:28.65 |
Emma B |
Sienna Plantation Aquatics |
17 |
|
Splits |
|
|
53. |
11:36.80 |
Luisa A |
Blue Tide Aquatics |
15 |
|
Splits |
|
|
54. |
11:37.28 |
Lauren E |
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein |
17 |
|
Splits |
|
Event # 3S Women's Open 1000m Freestyle |
Final |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
10:29.88 |
Morgan S |
JEFFCO HURRICANES |
16 |
|
|
|
|
2. |
10:45.15 |
Lauren V |
JEFFCO HURRICANES |
18 |
|
|
|
|
3. |
11:28.52 |
Rachel S |
JEFFCO HURRICANES |
16 |
|
|
|
|
4. |
11:35.07 |
Laurel R |
JEFFCO HURRICANES |
18 |
|
|
|
|
5. |
11:43.59 |
Sedona S |
JEFFCO HURRICANES |
17 |
|
|
|