Event # 37 Men's Open 50m Freestyle |
Final |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
MC PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
24.73 |
Rod W |
Northcote Swimming & Lifesaving |
33 |
550 |
|
|
|
|
2. |
25.29 |
Dylan L |
Geelong Swimming Club |
16 |
514 |
|
|
|
|
3. |
29.66 |
Alex K |
Kilmore Swimming Club |
17 |
319 |
433 |
|
|
|
4. |
30.99 |
Matt H |
Camberwell Grammar Aquatic |
25 |
279 |
916 |
|
|
|
5. |
33.00 |
Khang R |
Northcote Swimming & Lifesaving |
17 |
231 |
314 |
|
|
|
6. |
34.24 |
Ryan M |
Geelong Swimming Club |
27 |
207 |
370 |
|
|
|
7. |
34.33 |
Bradley D |
Geelong Swimming Club |
25 |
206 |
367 |
|
|
|
8. |
37.35 |
James L |
Geelong Swimming Club |
13 |
160 |
248 |
|
|
|
9. |
43.08 |
Lachlan D |
Geelong Swimming Club |
15 |
104 |
222 |
|
|
Event # 41 Men's Open 50m Freestyle |
Final |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
MC PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
22.29 |
Luke G |
Melbourne Vicentre |
22 |
751 |
|
|
|
|
2. |
22.49 |
Matthew T |
Nunawading |
20 |
731 |
|
|
|
|
3. |
22.68 |
Win O |
Western Melbourne Propulsion |
25 |
713 |
|
|
|
|
4. |
22.89 |
Luka Z |
Western Melbourne Propulsion |
22 |
693 |
|
|
|
|
5. |
23.06 |
Paul E |
Marion Swimming Club, SA |
23 |
678 |
|
|
|
|
6. |
23.09 |
Kyle M |
Cheltenham |
18 |
676 |
|
|
|
|
7. |
23.16 |
Benno N |
Melbourne Vicentre |
21 |
669 |
|
|
|
|
8. |
23.29 |
Jacob D |
Starplex |
19 |
658 |
|
|
|
|
9. |
23.60 |
Ed S |
Melbourne Vicentre |
16 |
633 |
|
|
|
|
10. |
23.73 |
Kiran J |
CA Tritons |
22 |
622 |
|
|
|
Heat |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
MC PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
22.45 |
Win O |
Western Melbourne Propulsion |
25 |
735 |
|
|
|
|
2. |
22.91 |
Paul E |
Marion Swimming Club, SA |
23 |
692 |
|
|
|
|
3. |
22.93 |
Benno N |
Melbourne Vicentre |
21 |
690 |
|
|
|
|
3. |
22.93 |
Luke G |
Melbourne Vicentre |
22 |
690 |
|
|
|
|
5. |
23.04 |
Kyle M |
Cheltenham |
18 |
680 |
|
|
|
|
6. |
23.07 |
Luka Z |
Western Melbourne Propulsion |
22 |
677 |
|
|
|
|
7. |
23.37 |
Matthew T |
Nunawading |
20 |
652 |
|
|
|
|
8. |
23.40 |
Jacob D |
Starplex |
19 |
649 |
|
|
|
|
9. |
23.43 |
Ed S |
Melbourne Vicentre |
16 |
647 |
|
|
|
|
10. |
23.51 |
Kiran J |
CA Tritons |
22 |
640 |
|
|
|
|
11. |
23.58 |
Lachlan J |
Firbank Aquastars |
16 |
634 |
|
|
|
|
12. |
23.61 |
Alex K |
Nunawading |
16 |
632 |
|
|
|
|
13. |
23.76 |
Liam L |
Western Melbourne Propulsion |
19 |
620 |
|
|
|
|
14. |
23.77 |
Nathan F |
Northcote Swimming & Lifesaving |
19 |
619 |
|
|
|
|
15. |
23.81 |
James P |
Surrey Park |
20 |
616 |
|
|
|
|
16. |
23.89 |
Reo L |
The Hobart Aquatic Club |
24 |
610 |
|
|
|
|
17. |
23.92 |
Alexander F |
Southside Penrhos Wesley SC In |
21 |
608 |
|
|
|
|
18. |
24.02 |
Yanning Z |
Nunawading |
15 |
600 |
|
|
|
|
19. |
24.07 |
Jackson C |
M1 |
22 |
596 |
|
|
|
|
20. |
24.22 |
Riley M |
MLC Aquatic |
16 |
585 |
|
|
|
|
20. |
24.22 |
Connor K |
Norwood Swimming Club |
19 |
585 |
|
|
|
|
22. |
24.27 |
Campbell F |
Cheltenham |
18 |
582 |
|
|
|
|
23. |
24.28 |
Cameron B |
Tigersharks |
18 |
581 |
|
|
|
|
24. |
24.30 |
Will E |
Wodonga Amateur |
17 |
580 |
|
|
|
|
25. |
24.37 |
Darren M |
Haileybury Aquatic Inc. |
20 |
575 |
|
|
|
|
25. |
24.37 |
Nick W |
M1 |
20 |
575 |
|
|
|
|
27. |
24.40 |
Karan F |
M1 |
20 |
572 |
|
|
|
|
27. |
24.40 |
Jackson C |
DVE Aquatic |
19 |
572 |
|
|
|
|
29. |
24.42 |
Ryan Alexander L |
Northcote Swimming & Lifesaving |
16 |
571 |
|
|
|
|
30. |
24.46 |
Aidan G |
Northcote Swimming & Lifesaving |
16 |
568 |
|
|
|
|
31. |
24.54 |
Nicholas L |
Bayside |
17 |
563 |
874 |
|
|
|
32. |
24.58 |
Josh H |
Surrey Park |
17 |
560 |
|
|
|
|
33. |
24.59 |
Tim R |
Surrey Park |
23 |
559 |
|
|
|
|
33. |
24.59 |
Jett W |
Southside Penrhos Wesley SC In |
17 |
559 |
|
|
|
|
35. |
24.60 |
Ryan N |
Melbourne Vicentre |
37 |
559 |
|
|
|
|
36. |
24.65 |
Anthony L |
Nunawading |
17 |
555 |
|
|
|
|
37. |
24.74 |
William D |
MLC Aquatic |
16 |
549 |
|
|
|
|
38. |
24.79 |
Corey S |
Peninsula Hurricanes Swimming |
22 |
546 |
|
|
|
|
39. |
24.86 |
Tom P |
Loreto Aquatic |
17 |
541 |
|
|
|
|
40. |
24.90 |
Aydon W |
Nunawading |
15 |
539 |
|
|
|
|
41. |
24.95 |
Kai L |
Geelong Swimming Club |
20 |
535 |
|
|
|
|
42. |
25.02 |
Marcus N |
EC Waves |
17 |
531 |
|
|
|
|
43. |
25.06 |
Adrian R |
Central Aquatic Swimming and L |
19 |
528 |
|
|
|
|
44. |
25.13 |
Bradley P |
EC Waves |
21 |
524 |
|
|
|
|
45. |
25.21 |
Mitchell G |
Warrnambool |
19 |
519 |
|
|
|
|
46. |
25.25 |
Jesse C |
Haileybury Aquatic Inc. |
21 |
517 |
|
|
|
|
47. |
25.27 |
Alex W |
Marion Swimming Club, SA |
23 |
515 |
|
|
|
|
47. |
25.27 |
Peter H |
North West Aquatic |
16 |
515 |
|
|
|
|
49. |
25.30 |
Toby M |
MLC Aquatic |
14 |
514 |
|
|
|
|
50. |
25.32 |
Brent M |
Ess Dolphins |
21 |
512 |
|
|
|
|
50. |
25.32 |
Withheld W |
Nunawading |
17 |
512 |
|
|
|
|
52. |
25.35 |
Kaidin D |
Nunawading |
16 |
510 |
|
|
|
|
52. |
25.35 |
Milton S |
Doncaster and Templestowe |
15 |
510 |
|
|
|
|
54. |
25.36 |
Beili A |
Melbourne H20, VIC |
15 |
510 |
|
|
|
|
55. |
25.40 |
Anthony N |
Nunawading |
16 |
507 |
|
|
|
|
56. |
25.62 |
Anthony B |
Doncaster and Templestowe |
14 |
495 |
|
|
|
|
57. |
25.63 |
Patrick D |
Wodonga Amateur |
16 |
494 |
|
|
|
|
58. |
25.64 |
Yali R |
M1 |
16 |
493 |
|
|
|
|
59. |
25.73 |
Jacques W |
Doncaster and Templestowe |
14 |
488 |
|
|
|
|
60. |
25.74 |
Griffin M |
MLC Aquatic |
17 |
488 |
|
|
|
|
60. |
25.74 |
Long Minh H |
Northcote Swimming & Lifesaving |
19 |
488 |
|
|
|
|
62. |
25.76 |
Maxwell L |
Peninsula Hurricanes Swimming |
16 |
486 |
|
|
|
|
63. |
25.77 |
Samuel R |
Haileybury Aquatic Inc. |
17 |
486 |
|
|
|
|
64. |
25.82 |
Dylan Z |
DVE Aquatic |
16 |
483 |
|
|
|
|
64. |
25.82 |
Matthew R |
Melbourne Vicentre |
47 |
483 |
|
|
|
|
66. |
25.83 |
Tom M |
Ess Dolphins |
16 |
483 |
|
|
|
|
67. |
25.92 |
Louie A |
Yarra Plenty Waves |
15 |
478 |
|
|
|
|
68. |
25.95 |
Justin T |
MLC Aquatic |
14 |
476 |
|
|
|
|
69. |
25.96 |
JettParis B |
Loreto Aquatic |
15 |
475 |
|
|
|
|
70. |
25.99 |
Michael K |
Huntingtower, Vic |
14 |
474 |
|
|
|
|
70. |
25.99 |
Ayden C |
Rosebud Swimming Club Inc |
20 |
474 |
|
|
|
|
72. |
26.00 |
Oliver M |
MLC Aquatic |
14 |
473 |
|
|
|
|
72. |
26.00 |
Liam K |
Melbourne H20, VIC |
21 |
473 |
|
|
|
|
74. |
26.01 |
Jungang F |
M1 |
17 |
473 |
|
|
|
|
75. |
26.02 |
Anton K |
Northcote Swimming & Lifesaving |
15 |
472 |
|
|
|
|
76. |
26.03 |
Tolly N |
M1 |
15 |
472 |
|
|
|
|
76. |
26.03 |
Nicholas L |
Haileybury Aquatic Inc. |
22 |
472 |
|
|
|
|
78. |
26.04 |
Joshua S |
Ballarat Gold Swimming Club In |
18 |
471 |
|
|
|
|
79. |
26.07 |
Cambel S |
EC Waves |
16 |
469 |
|
|
|
|
80. |
26.09 |
Bryce S |
Bendigo East |
20 |
468 |
|
|
|
|
81. |
26.13 |
Adryan L |
Surrey Park |
15 |
466 |
|
|
|
|
82. |
26.19 |
Cody G |
Doncaster and Templestowe |
15 |
463 |
|
|
|
|
83. |
26.22 |
Spencer R |
Surrey Park |
13 |
461 |
|
|
|
|
84. |
26.27 |
Liam H |
Western Aquatic Academy |
14 |
459 |
|
|
|
|
85. |
26.36 |
William E |
Warrnambool |
17 |
454 |
|
|
|
|
86. |
26.90 |
Toby G |
Firbank Aquastars |
15 |
427 |
|
|
|