Event # 116 Men's Open 100m Butterfly |
Final |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
AA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
51.23 |
Steven L |
Palmetto Aquatics |
17 |
|
56 |
Splits |
|
|
2. |
51.58 |
Preston J |
Georgia Coastal Aquatic Team |
15 |
|
59 |
Splits |
|
|
3. |
51.99 |
Kyle T |
Unattached |
16 |
|
57 |
Splits |
|
|
4. |
52.14 |
Scott M |
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein |
17 |
|
54 |
Splits |
|
|
5. |
52.40 |
Alexander S |
Gold Medal Swim Club |
15 |
|
58 |
Splits |
|
|
6. |
52.56 |
Joshua J |
Edwardsville YMCA |
17 |
|
53 |
Splits |
|
|
7. |
52.64 |
Adam B |
City Of Richardson Swim Team |
15 |
|
57 |
Splits |
|
|
8. |
52.85 |
Matthew L |
Greenwood Tiger Sharks |
17 |
|
53 |
Splits |
|
|
9. |
52.86 |
Ryan O |
Seward Tsunami Swim Club |
17 |
|
53 |
Splits |
|
|
10. |
52.91 |
Grant H |
Columbia Swim Club |
16 |
|
55 |
Splits |
|
|
11. |
54.58 |
Bryan W |
Magnus Aquatic Group |
16 |
|
52 |
Splits |
|
|
12. |
56.79 |
Albert R |
Cy-Fair Swim Club |
16 |
|
48 |
Splits |
|
Event # 216 Men's Open 100m Butterfly |
Final |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
AA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
51.45 |
Paul M |
Heritage Aquatic Team |
18 |
|
55 |
Splits |
|
|
2. |
51.50 |
Andres R |
Fort Worth Area Swim Team |
16 |
|
57 |
Splits |
|
|
3. |
51.60 |
Andrew T |
Team Greenville |
17 |
|
55 |
Splits |
|
|
4. |
52.14 |
Nathan H |
YMCA of Western North Carolina |
17 |
|
54 |
Splits |
|
|
5. |
52.42 |
Bjoern H |
Southern Marlins Racing Team |
17 |
|
54 |
Splits |
|
|
6. |
52.57 |
Shane R |
Radnor Aquatic Club |
15 |
|
57 |
Splits |
|
|
7. |
52.60 |
Collin S |
Markham Aquatic Club |
18 |
|
53 |
Splits |
|
|
8. |
52.77 |
Joseph R |
Vacaville Swim Team |
16 |
|
55 |
Splits |
|
|
9. |
52.98 |
Narayan N |
Chesapeake Bay Aquatic Club |
17 |
|
53 |
Splits |
|
|
10. |
52.99 |
Geoffrey W |
Snowbird Aquatics Inc |
17 |
|
53 |
Splits |
|
|
11. |
53.02 |
Michael N |
Excel Aquatics |
17 |
|
52 |
Splits |
|
|
12. |
53.23 |
Maxwell C |
LAKESIDE SWIM TEAM |
18 |
|
52 |
Splits |
|
|
13. |
53.32 |
Karl B |
Santa Barbara Swim Club |
17 |
|
52 |
Splits |
|
|
14. |
53.51 |
Mark W |
Crow Canyon Sharks |
17 |
|
52 |
Splits |
|
|
15. |
53.77 |
Brian K |
The Bolles School Sharks |
18 |
|
51 |
Splits |
|
|
16. |
54.33 |
Andrew S |
Markham Aquatic Club |
17 |
|
50 |
Splits |
|
|
17. |
54.64 |
Robert L |
LAKESIDE SWIM TEAM |
15 |
|
54 |
Splits |
|
|
18. |
55.09 |
Jeremie D |
Palo Alto Stanford Aquatics |
16 |
|
51 |
Splits |
|
|
19. |
55.30 |
Nathaniel B |
LAKESIDE SWIM TEAM |
15 |
|
53 |
Splits |
|
|
20. |
56.51 |
Brian S |
Aces Swim Club |
17 |
|
46 |
Splits |
|
Event # 316 Men's Open 100m Butterfly |
Final |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
AA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
51.67 |
Jordan D |
New Wave Swim Club |
18 |
|
55 |
Splits |
|
|
2. |
51.68 |
Christian M |
Fox Chapel Killer Whales |
15 |
|
59 |
Splits |
|
|
3. |
52.32 |
Daniel S |
Kettering South Comm Fmly YMCA |
17 |
|
54 |
Splits |
|
|
4. |
52.44 |
Gabe D |
Shawmut Aquatic Club |
18 |
|
54 |
Splits |
|
|
5. |
52.54 |
Andrew H |
Lake Oswego Swim Club |
16 |
|
56 |
Splits |
|
|
6. |
52.58 |
Daniel L |
Coast Guard Blue Dolphins |
17 |
|
53 |
Splits |
|
|
7. |
53.05 |
Karl B |
Santa Barbara Swim Club |
17 |
|
52 |
Splits |
|
|
8. |
53.97 |
Luke T |
West Shore YMCA |
17 |
|
51 |
Splits |
|
|
9. |
54.42 |
Ryan T |
West Shore YMCA |
16 |
|
52 |
Splits |
|
|
10. |
55.22 |
Calvin F |
Texas Gold Swimming |
16 |
|
51 |
Splits |
|
|
11. |
55.85 |
Stephen R |
Northland United Swim Team |
18 |
|
47 |
Splits |
|