Women's Open 100m Breaststroke |
Final |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
1:01.28 |
Karie H |
Eagle Swim Team Inc. |
23 |
|
Splits |
|
|
2. |
1:02.08 |
Shinhye W |
Sea Devil Swimming |
19 |
|
Splits |
|
|
3. |
1:02.32 |
Kelsey H |
Carter Center Aquatics |
19 |
|
Splits |
|
|
4. |
1:02.43 |
Colleen C |
Egg Harbor Twp Seahawks |
15 |
|
Splits |
|
|
5. |
1:02.47 |
Maddy B |
Parkland Aquatic Club |
16 |
|
Splits |
|
|
6. |
1:04.82 |
Melanie W |
Unattached |
16 |
|
Splits |
|
|
7. |
1:05.00 |
Elizabeth C |
Arlington Aquatic Club |
18 |
|
Splits |
|
|
8. |
1:05.26 |
Geordie E |
Eagle Swim Team Inc. |
15 |
|
Splits |
|
|
9. |
1:05.45 |
Kristen M |
Pine Richland Aquatics |
16 |
|
Splits |
|
|
10. |
1:05.62 |
Jenna V |
Herndon Aquatic Club |
17 |
|
Splits |
|
|
11. |
1:05.78 |
Kaleigh R |
Snowbird Aquatics Inc |
15 |
|
Splits |
|
|
12. |
1:05.82 |
Shannon H |
Egg Harbor Twp Seahawks |
16 |
|
Splits |
|
|
13. |
1:06.06 |
Danielle B |
Parkland Aquatic Club |
16 |
|
Splits |
|
|
14. |
1:06.12 |
Calli M |
DELAWARE SWIM TEAM |
18 |
|
Splits |
|
|
15. |
1:06.31 |
Meredith G |
Eagle Swim Team Inc. |
18 |
|
Splits |
|
|
16. |
1:06.32 |
Taylor B |
Parkland Aquatic Club |
17 |
|
Splits |
|
|
17. |
1:06.40 |
Megan P |
Parkland Aquatic Club |
16 |
|
Splits |
|
|
18. |
1:06.63 |
Amanda P |
Snowbird Aquatics Inc |
17 |
|
Splits |
|
|
19. |
1:07.23 |
Paige S |
LANCASTER AQUATIC CLUB |
15 |
|
Splits |
|
|
20. |
1:07.42 |
Lauren D |
Egg Harbor Twp Seahawks |
18 |
|
Splits |
|
|
21. |
1:07.84 |
Catherine M |
Machine Aquatics |
16 |
|
Splits |
|
|
22. |
1:08.07 |
Rebecca Y |
Machine Aquatics |
18 |
|
Splits |
|
|
23. |
1:08.46 |
Madeline M |
Team Pittsburgh |
17 |
|
Splits |
|
|
24. |
1:08.78 |
Amber C |
LANCASTER AQUATIC CLUB |
14 |
|
Splits |
|
Heat |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
1:02.17 |
Karie H |
Eagle Swim Team Inc. |
23 |
|
Splits |
|
|
2. |
1:02.47 |
Kelsey H |
Carter Center Aquatics |
19 |
|
Splits |
|
|
3. |
1:02.81 |
Shinhye W |
Sea Devil Swimming |
19 |
|
Splits |
|
|
4. |
1:03.13 |
Maddy B |
Parkland Aquatic Club |
16 |
|
Splits |
|
|
5. |
1:04.16 |
Colleen C |
Egg Harbor Twp Seahawks |
15 |
|
Splits |
|
|
6. |
1:04.27 |
Elizabeth C |
Arlington Aquatic Club |
18 |
|
Splits |
|
|
7. |
1:04.91 |
Kristen M |
Pine Richland Aquatics |
16 |
|
Splits |
|
|
8. |
1:05.31 |
Geordie E |
Eagle Swim Team Inc. |
15 |
|
Splits |
|
|
9. |
1:05.48 |
Jenna V |
Herndon Aquatic Club |
17 |
|
Splits |
|
|
10. |
1:05.55 |
Kaleigh R |
Snowbird Aquatics Inc |
15 |
|
Splits |
|
|
11. |
1:05.91 |
Melanie W |
Unattached |
16 |
|
Splits |
|
|
12. |
1:06.39 |
Megan P |
Parkland Aquatic Club |
16 |
|
Splits |
|
|
13. |
1:06.40 |
Danielle B |
Parkland Aquatic Club |
16 |
|
Splits |
|
|
14. |
1:06.59 |
Catherine M |
Machine Aquatics |
16 |
|
Splits |
|
|
14. |
1:06.59 |
Shannon H |
Egg Harbor Twp Seahawks |
16 |
|
Splits |
|
|
16. |
1:06.60 |
Calli M |
DELAWARE SWIM TEAM |
18 |
|
Splits |
|
|
17. |
1:06.67 |
Meredith G |
Eagle Swim Team Inc. |
18 |
|
Splits |
|
|
18. |
1:06.77 |
Lauren D |
Egg Harbor Twp Seahawks |
18 |
|
Splits |
|
|
19. |
1:06.80 |
Paige S |
LANCASTER AQUATIC CLUB |
15 |
|
Splits |
|
|
20. |
1:07.14 |
Madeline M |
Team Pittsburgh |
17 |
|
Splits |
|
|
21. |
1:07.15 |
Taylor B |
Parkland Aquatic Club |
17 |
|
Splits |
|
|
22. |
1:07.22 |
Rebecca Y |
Machine Aquatics |
18 |
|
Splits |
|
|
23. |
1:07.40 |
Amanda P |
Snowbird Aquatics Inc |
17 |
|
Splits |
|
|
24. |
1:07.51 |
Amber C |
LANCASTER AQUATIC CLUB |
14 |
|
Splits |
|
|
25. |
1:07.53 |
Schuyler B |
Sea Devil Swimming |
14 |
|
Splits |
|
|
26. |
1:07.54 |
Susan H |
Tidewater Aquatic Club |
14 |
|
Splits |
|
|
27. |
1:07.58 |
Catherine C |
LANCASTER AQUATIC CLUB |
18 |
|
Splits |
|
|
28. |
1:07.61 |
Cierra R |
DELAWARE SWIM TEAM |
15 |
|
Splits |
|
|
29. |
1:07.63 |
Jacqueline C |
Carter Center Aquatics |
16 |
|
Splits |
|
|
30. |
1:07.67 |
Molly G |
Fort Belvoir Swim Team |
17 |
|
Splits |
|
|
30. |
1:07.67 |
Maryellen M |
Loyola Blakefield Aquatics |
17 |
|
Splits |
|
|
32. |
1:07.93 |
Allie C |
Williamsburg Aquatic Club |
16 |
|
Splits |
|
|
33. |
1:08.10 |
Sarah Z |
Eagle Swim Team Inc. |
17 |
|
Splits |
|
|
34. |
1:08.16 |
Meghan S |
Woodland Hills Aquatic Team |
15 |
|
Splits |
|
|
35. |
1:08.18 |
Emily H |
Loyola Blakefield Aquatics |
17 |
|
Splits |
|
|
36. |
1:08.22 |
Amy T |
Occoquan Swimming Inc |
15 |
|
Splits |
|
|
36. |
1:08.22 |
Lauren E |
DELAWARE SWIM TEAM |
16 |
|
Splits |
|
|
38. |
1:08.26 |
Megu S |
Chesapeake Bay Aquatic Club |
15 |
|
Splits |
|
|
39. |
1:08.51 |
Isabella S |
Loyola Blakefield Aquatics |
17 |
|
Splits |
|
|
40. |
1:08.57 |
Natalie K |
All Star Aquatics |
15 |
|
Splits |
|
|
41. |
1:08.70 |
Alessandra T |
Machine Aquatics |
17 |
|
Splits |
|
|
42. |
1:08.80 |
Shannon H |
Lower Moreland Swimming & Divi |
15 |
|
Splits |
|
|
43. |
1:08.86 |
Marissa M |
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic C |
14 |
|
Splits |
|
|
44. |
1:08.98 |
Ann C |
Arlington Aquatic Club |
17 |
|
Splits |
|
|
45. |
1:09.12 |
Kathryn C |
Virginia Gators |
17 |
|
Splits |
|
|
46. |
1:09.18 |
Kelly M |
Egg Harbor Twp Seahawks |
14 |
|
Splits |
|
|
47. |
1:09.21 |
Carmen Y |
Occoquan Swimming Inc |
17 |
|
Splits |
|
|
48. |
1:09.22 |
Christa S |
Team Pittsburgh |
24 |
|
Splits |
|
|
49. |
1:09.27 |
Laura H |
West Allegheny Aqua Club |
17 |
|
Splits |
|
|
50. |
1:09.33 |
Maddy M |
Burkwood Aquatic Club, Inc |
16 |
|
Splits |
|
|
51. |
1:09.34 |
Hannah M |
Stingrays Swim Club |
17 |
|
Splits |
|
|
52. |
1:09.36 |
Morgan M |
Quest Swimming |
16 |
|
Splits |
|
|
53. |
1:09.45 |
Elizabeth H |
Retriever Aquatic Club |
15 |
|
Splits |
|
|
54. |
1:09.60 |
Lauren G |
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club |
16 |
|
Splits |
|
|
55. |
1:09.67 |
Taylor H |
Quest Swimming |
16 |
|
Splits |
|
|
56. |
1:09.68 |
Taylor H |
Retriever Aquatic Club |
17 |
|
Splits |
|
|
57. |
1:09.71 |
Breanna M |
JCC Sailfish |
16 |
|
Splits |
|
|
58. |
1:09.75 |
Morgan W |
Emmaus Aquatic Club |
14 |
|
Splits |
|
|
59. |
1:09.77 |
Kara A |
Tide |
15 |
|
Splits |
|
|
60. |
1:09.81 |
Meaghan H |
Lower Moreland Swimming & Divi |
17 |
|
Splits |
|
|
61. |
1:09.96 |
Catie S |
Stingrays Swim Club |
17 |
|
Splits |
|
|
62. |
1:10.10 |
Hailey F |
JCC Sailfish |
18 |
|
Splits |
|
|
63. |
1:10.33 |
Morgan S |
Chartiers Valley Swim Club |
17 |
|
Splits |
|
|
64. |
1:10.41 |
Rebecca G |
OBX Swim Club |
15 |
|
Splits |
|
|
64. |
1:10.41 |
Rachel R |
Machine Aquatics |
14 |
|
Splits |
|
|
66. |
1:10.43 |
Kelsey S |
Allegheny North Swim Club |
16 |
|
Splits |
|
|
67. |
1:10.61 |
Jessica S |
Flying Gull Aquatic Club |
15 |
|
Splits |
|
|
67. |
1:10.61 |
Danielle T |
Parkland Aquatic Club |
15 |
|
Splits |
|
|
69. |
1:10.62 |
Rikki S |
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club |
16 |
|
Splits |
|
|
70. |
1:11.19 |
Jordan P |
Machine Aquatics |
17 |
|
Splits |
|
|
71. |
1:11.51 |
Loren W |
Old Dominion Aquatic Club |
15 |
|
Splits |
|
|
72. |
1:11.65 |
Claire L |
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club |
13 |
|
Splits |
|
|
73. |
1:11.82 |
Sabrina E |
Columbia Aquatics Association |
14 |
|
Splits |
|
|
74. |
1:12.04 |
Heather M |
Eagle Swim Team Inc. |
15 |
|
Splits |
|
|
75. |
1:12.20 |
Katelynn H |
NOVA OF VIRGINIA AQUATICS, INC |
16 |
|
Splits |
|
|
76. |
1:12.26 |
Victoria S |
Upper St Clair Swim Club |
14 |
|
Splits |
|
|
77. |
1:12.74 |
Faye H |
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club |
16 |
|
Splits |
|