Women's Open 100m Backstroke |
Final |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
1:06.77 |
Ashleigh K |
City of Perth |
16 |
|
Splits |
|
|
2. |
1:11.59 |
Josette R |
Swan Hills Swimming Club |
15 |
|
Splits |
|
|
3. |
1:13.73 |
Jessica K |
West Coast |
12 |
|
Splits |
|
|
4. |
1:13.99 |
Jessica Lea T |
All Saints' |
13 |
|
Splits |
|
|
5. |
1:14.50 |
Amanda W |
City of Perth |
15 |
|
Splits |
|
|
6. |
1:15.04 |
Holly C |
UWA-West Coast |
14 |
|
Splits |
|
|
7. |
1:15.73 |
Amelia B |
UWA-West Coast |
15 |
|
Splits |
|
|
8. |
1:16.11 |
Emma A |
Arena |
14 |
|
Splits |
|
|
9. |
1:16.45 |
Rebecca A |
Western Sprint |
14 |
|
Splits |
|
|
10. |
1:16.55 |
Lucy M |
All Saints' |
11 |
|
Splits |
|
|
11. |
1:16.66 |
Nikita N |
Swan Hills Swimming Club |
15 |
|
Splits |
|
|
12. |
1:16.67 |
Kara C |
All Saints' |
12 |
|
Splits |
|
|
13. |
1:16.75 |
Taryn W |
Western Sprint |
13 |
|
Splits |
|
|
14. |
1:17.58 |
Brittany F |
Western Sprint |
13 |
|
Splits |
|
|
15. |
1:17.62 |
Courtney W |
Curtin University Victoria Park Swimming Club |
14 |
|
Splits |
|
|
16. |
1:17.64 |
Aimee C |
Arena |
12 |
|
Splits |
|
|
17. |
1:17.72 |
Lucy D |
All Saints' |
10 |
|
Splits |
|
|
18. |
1:17.73 |
Michelle M |
Fremantle Port |
14 |
|
Splits |
|
|
19. |
1:18.00 |
Tehya R |
West Coast |
13 |
|
Splits |
|
|
20. |
1:18.05 |
EMMA B |
Barracudas |
14 |
|
Splits |
|
|
21. |
1:18.59 |
Alison C |
Fremantle Port |
12 |
|
Splits |
|
|
22. |
1:18.80 |
Lillias C |
Fremantle Port |
14 |
|
Splits |
|
|
23. |
1:19.33 |
Jazmine R |
Belmont Aquajets |
12 |
|
Splits |
|
|
24. |
1:20.47 |
Ella M |
Barracudas |
13 |
|
Splits |
|
|
25. |
1:20.58 |
Megan V |
South Lake Dolphins |
13 |
|
Splits |
|
|
26. |
1:20.70 |
Sigrid D |
All Saints' |
10 |
|
Splits |
|
|
27. |
1:20.98 |
Melissa D |
Swan Hills Swimming Club |
11 |
|
Splits |
|
|
28. |
1:21.54 |
Rachel C |
Arena |
13 |
|
Splits |
|
|
29. |
1:21.62 |
Sarah A |
Arena |
11 |
|
Splits |
|
|
30. |
1:21.69 |
Alice B |
UWA-West Coast |
12 |
|
Splits |
|
|
31. |
1:21.72 |
Jenna A |
Applecross |
13 |
|
Splits |
|
|
32. |
1:21.88 |
Jessica B |
Arena |
12 |
|
Splits |
|
|
33. |
1:22.07 |
Brianna R |
Armadale Kelmscott |
15 |
|
Splits |
|
|
34. |
1:22.09 |
Jasmin E |
City of Perth |
13 |
|
Splits |
|
|
35. |
1:22.66 |
Denise S |
Guildford & Kalamunda District |
11 |
|
Splits |
|
|
36. |
1:23.02 |
ANDREA T |
Leeming |
10 |
|
Splits |
|
|
37. |
1:24.20 |
Emma d |
Arena |
10 |
|
Splits |
|
|
38. |
1:24.23 |
Zuzia Z |
Maida Vale |
12 |
|
Splits |
|
|
39. |
1:24.28 |
Emma D |
Swan Hills Swimming Club |
13 |
|
Splits |
|
|
40. |
1:24.30 |
Georgia P |
UWA-West Coast |
10 |
|
Splits |
|
|
41. |
1:25.81 |
Jess A |
Swan Hills Swimming Club |
11 |
|
Splits |
|
|
42. |
1:26.13 |
Lee H |
Canning Districts |
11 |
|
Splits |
|
|
43. |
1:26.60 |
Annabelle A |
Arena |
9 |
|
Splits |
|
|
44. |
1:26.64 |
Jenna W |
Rockingham |
11 |
|
Splits |
|
|
45. |
1:26.94 |
Christel W |
Armadale Kelmscott |
13 |
|
Splits |
|
|
46. |
1:27.08 |
ZOE H |
Armadale Kelmscott |
12 |
|
Splits |
|
|
47. |
1:27.68 |
Abby B |
Arena |
11 |
|
|
|
|
48. |
1:28.19 |
Sian M |
Arena |
12 |
|
Splits |
|
|
49. |
1:28.43 |
EMMA B |
Armadale Kelmscott |
11 |
|
Splits |
|
|
50. |
1:28.53 |
Stephanie W |
Armadale Kelmscott |
11 |
|
Splits |
|
|
51. |
1:29.08 |
Micha W |
Arena |
12 |
|
Splits |
|
|
52. |
1:29.20 |
Deane W |
West Coast |
10 |
|
Splits |
|
|
53. |
1:29.38 |
Jennifer V |
Armadale Kelmscott |
12 |
|
Splits |
|
|
54. |
1:29.58 |
Natasha O |
Arena |
11 |
|
Splits |
|
|
55. |
1:30.49 |
Sheree A |
Swan Hills Swimming Club |
11 |
|
Splits |
|
|
56. |
1:30.81 |
MICHELLE W |
Rockingham |
12 |
|
Splits |
|
|
57. |
1:31.14 |
Danielle L |
All Saints' |
10 |
|
Splits |
|
|
58. |
1:31.21 |
Ashleigh D |
Arena |
14 |
|
Splits |
|
|
59. |
1:31.79 |
Jade D |
Guildford & Kalamunda District |
11 |
|
Splits |
|
|
60. |
1:32.18 |
Jemma H |
Mandurah |
9 |
|
Splits |
|
|
61. |
1:32.78 |
Ella J |
UWA-West Coast |
11 |
|
Splits |
|
|
62. |
1:33.35 |
Rhian B |
Rockingham |
10 |
|
Splits |
|
|
63. |
1:33.57 |
Georgina T |
Western Sprint |
11 |
|
Splits |
|
|
64. |
1:33.78 |
Emma F |
Arena |
11 |
|
Splits |
|
|
65. |
1:34.17 |
Claire H |
Riverton Blue Marlins |
11 |
|
Splits |
|
|
66. |
1:34.63 |
Harriet P |
Peel Aquatic |
9 |
|
Splits |
|
|
67. |
1:34.96 |
Amelia H |
Arena |
11 |
|
Splits |
|
|
68. |
1:35.05 |
Chavon L |
Arena |
10 |
|
Splits |
|
|
69. |
1:35.57 |
Louisa W |
Arena |
11 |
|
|
|
|
70. |
1:36.54 |
KATHRYN S |
Canning Districts |
11 |
|
Splits |
|
|
71. |
1:36.94 |
Amy L |
Rockingham |
10 |
|
Splits |
|
|
72. |
1:37.25 |
Vanessa W |
Guildford & Kalamunda District |
9 |
|
|
|
|
73. |
1:37.56 |
Rachel K |
West Coast |
9 |
|
Splits |
|
|
74. |
1:38.47 |
Kelsey R |
Arena |
10 |
|
Splits |
|
|
75. |
1:39.12 |
Morgan S |
Belmont Aquajets |
18 |
|
Splits |
|
|
76. |
1:39.75 |
Jessica H |
Arena |
10 |
|
|
|
|
77. |
1:40.03 |
Georgia T |
All Saints' |
9 |
|
Splits |
|
|
78. |
1:40.99 |
Celina Y |
Arena |
10 |
|
Splits |
|
|
79. |
1:41.51 |
Brittany R |
Rockingham |
12 |
|
|
|
|
80. |
1:41.60 |
Molly T |
City of Perth |
11 |
|
|
|
|
81. |
1:42.83 |
Alesha T |
Arena |
11 |
|
|
|
|
82. |
1:44.33 |
Natasha K |
All Saints' |
10 |
|
Splits |
|
|
83. |
1:44.72 |
Lauren L |
All Saints' |
9 |
|
Splits |
|
|
84. |
1:45.30 |
Emily K |
All Saints' |
7 |
|
|
|
|
85. |
1:45.91 |
Alana C |
Guildford & Kalamunda District |
10 |
|
Splits |
|
|
86. |
1:52.01 |
Sarah H |
Arena |
8 |
|
|
|