Women's Open 400m Freestyle |
Final |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
4:36.61 |
Kymberly J |
All Saints' |
13 |
|
Splits |
|
|
2. |
4:36.88 |
Lauren M |
All Saints' |
13 |
|
Splits |
|
|
3. |
4:38.69 |
Tegan P |
West Coast |
14 |
|
Splits |
|
|
4. |
4:41.37 |
Lisande D |
Mandurah |
13 |
|
Splits |
|
|
5. |
4:42.39 |
Sarah T |
Curtin University Victoria Park Swimming Club |
14 |
|
Splits |
|
|
6. |
4:48.29 |
Caris D |
All Saints' |
12 |
|
Splits |
|
|
7. |
4:49.14 |
Lauren H |
All Saints' |
12 |
|
Splits |
|
|
8. |
4:50.45 |
Hannah G |
Swan Hills Swimming Club |
14 |
|
Splits |
|
|
9. |
4:50.82 |
Nikita N |
Swan Hills Swimming Club |
15 |
|
Splits |
|
|
10. |
4:53.62 |
Olivia V |
Arena |
12 |
|
Splits |
|
|
11. |
4:57.83 |
Samantha C |
Curtin University Victoria Park Swimming Club |
15 |
|
Splits |
|
|
12. |
4:58.14 |
Elyse D |
Guildford & Kalamunda District |
16 |
|
Splits |
|
|
13. |
4:58.74 |
Lauren T |
Arena |
13 |
|
Splits |
|
|
14. |
4:59.21 |
Victoria G |
West Coast |
12 |
|
Splits |
|
|
15. |
5:00.78 |
Rose M |
Fremantle Port |
13 |
|
Splits |
|
|
16. |
5:01.05 |
Georgina P |
UWA-West Coast |
11 |
|
Splits |
|
|
17. |
5:02.20 |
Takara R |
Curtin University Victoria Park Swimming Club |
11 |
|
Splits |
|
|
18. |
5:03.87 |
Jody V |
Swan Hills Swimming Club |
14 |
|
Splits |
|
|
19. |
5:06.35 |
Lucy M |
All Saints' |
11 |
|
Splits |
|
|
20. |
5:06.90 |
Jessica Lea T |
All Saints' |
13 |
|
Splits |
|
|
21. |
5:07.06 |
Rebecca P |
Aqua Attack |
14 |
|
|
|
|
22. |
5:08.28 |
Michelle M |
Fremantle Port |
14 |
|
Splits |
|
|
23. |
5:09.09 |
Gianna L |
Arena |
12 |
|
Splits |
|
|
24. |
5:09.12 |
Stephanie D |
All Saints' |
13 |
|
|
|
|
25. |
5:09.81 |
Ashleigh J |
Arena |
12 |
|
Splits |
|
|
26. |
5:12.79 |
EMMA B |
Barracudas |
14 |
|
Splits |
|
|
27. |
5:15.24 |
Jaime R |
Arena |
12 |
|
Splits |
|
|
28. |
5:15.53 |
Rebecca M |
Canning Districts |
13 |
|
Splits |
|
|
29. |
5:17.46 |
Merindah D |
Mandurah |
12 |
|
Splits |
|
|
30. |
5:17.55 |
Mia B |
City of Perth |
12 |
|
|
|
|
31. |
5:18.81 |
Breannan R |
Curtin University Victoria Park Swimming Club |
12 |
|
Splits |
|
|
32. |
5:19.27 |
Lucy D |
All Saints' |
10 |
|
Splits |
|
|
33. |
5:19.59 |
BJ J |
Fremantle Port |
12 |
|
Splits |
|
|
34. |
5:24.36 |
Bethan K |
Maida Vale |
12 |
|
Splits |
|
|
35. |
5:24.83 |
Emily R |
Rockingham |
13 |
|
Splits |
|
|
36. |
5:27.41 |
Alison C |
Fremantle Port |
12 |
|
Splits |
|
|
37. |
5:29.97 |
Samantha C |
Guildford & Kalamunda District |
11 |
|
Splits |
|
|
38. |
5:34.81 |
Alicia H |
Arena |
12 |
|
Splits |
|
|
39. |
5:37.35 |
Jessica B |
Arena |
12 |
|
Splits |
|
|
40. |
5:43.00 |
Christel W |
Armadale Kelmscott |
13 |
|
Splits |
|
|
41. |
5:52.49 |
Brittany R |
Rockingham |
12 |
|
Splits |
|
|
42. |
5:56.45 |
Deane W |
West Coast |
10 |
|
Splits |
|
|
43. |
5:58.72 |
MICHELLE W |
Rockingham |
12 |
|
Splits |
|
|
44. |
6:01.12 |
Jenna W |
Rockingham |
11 |
|
Splits |
|
|
45. |
6:04.00 |
ANDREA T |
Leeming |
10 |
|
Splits |
|
|
46. |
6:04.41 |
Sheree A |
Swan Hills Swimming Club |
11 |
|
Splits |
|