Event # 10 Men's Open 100m Backstroke |
Final |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
51.79 |
Ashley D |
Nunawading |
26 |
844 |
Splits |
|
|
2. |
52.37 |
Josh B |
Tigersharks |
19 |
816 |
Splits |
|
|
3. |
52.62 |
Daniel B |
Melbourne Vicentre |
28 |
805 |
Splits |
|
|
4. |
53.14 |
Travis M |
Nunawading |
22 |
781 |
Splits |
|
|
5. |
54.66 |
Nicholas O |
Melbourne Vicentre |
21 |
718 |
Splits |
|
|
6. |
55.93 |
Mitchell P |
Tigersharks |
17 |
670 |
Splits |
|
|
7. |
56.47 |
Lachlan M |
Surrey Park |
17 |
651 |
Splits |
|
|
8. |
56.70 |
Nicholas G |
Nunawading |
15 |
643 |
Splits |
|
|
9. |
57.04 |
Nicholas F |
Firbank Aquastars |
22 |
632 |
Splits |
|
|
10. |
57.12 |
James N |
Firbank Aquastars |
18 |
629 |
Splits |
|
|
11. |
57.50 |
Raymond M |
CA Tritons |
19 |
617 |
Splits |
|
|
12. |
57.68 |
Andrew J |
Unattached VIC |
16 |
611 |
Splits |
|
|
13. |
58.38 |
Adam N |
Firbank Aquastars |
18 |
589 |
Splits |
|
|
14. |
58.42 |
Matthew N |
Ballarat Gold Swimming Club In |
19 |
588 |
Splits |
|
|
15. |
58.89 |
Mitchell H |
Waterlions Swimming Club |
15 |
574 |
Splits |
|
|
16. |
58.92 |
Tim G |
Unattached VIC |
17 |
573 |
Splits |
|
|
17. |
59.05 |
Ryan N |
Melbourne Vicentre |
30 |
569 |
Splits |
|
|
18. |
59.18 |
Seb C |
Surrey Park |
15 |
566 |
Splits |
|
|
19. |
59.26 |
Bradley M |
Echuca Amateur Swimming Club |
18 |
563 |
Splits |
|
|
20. |
59.27 |
Andrew K |
Bayside |
20 |
563 |
Splits |
|
|
21. |
59.82 |
Joshua G |
Tigersharks |
19 |
548 |
Splits |
|
|
22. |
59.91 |
Adam B |
Melton Swimming Club |
16 |
545 |
Splits |
|
|
23. |
1:00.12 |
Leo W |
Surrey Park |
14 |
539 |
Splits |
|
|
24. |
1:00.18 |
Lachlan M |
Surrey Park |
15 |
538 |
Splits |
|
|
25. |
1:00.28 |
Cameron d |
Waterlions Swimming Club |
17 |
535 |
Splits |
|
|
26. |
1:00.57 |
Petar S |
Wyndham City Sharks |
16 |
527 |
Splits |
|
|
27. |
1:00.77 |
Patrick K |
Kew |
18 |
522 |
Splits |
|
|
28. |
1:00.85 |
Matthew L |
North West Aquatic |
15 |
520 |
Splits |
|
|
29. |
1:01.06 |
James A |
Waterlions Swimming Club |
16 |
515 |
Splits |
|
|
30. |
1:01.19 |
Mark E |
Wyndham City Sharks |
16 |
512 |
Splits |
|
|
31. |
1:01.29 |
William L |
Traralgon |
16 |
509 |
Splits |
|
|
32. |
1:01.44 |
Frazer M |
Geelong Swimming Club |
16 |
505 |
Splits |
|
|
33. |
1:01.45 |
Matthew F |
Firbank Aquastars |
16 |
505 |
Splits |
|
|
34. |
1:01.65 |
Zachary H |
Geelong Swimming Club |
14 |
500 |
Splits |
|
|
35. |
1:01.88 |
Declan F |
Waterlions Swimming Club |
14 |
495 |
Splits |
|
|
36. |
1:01.91 |
Arnon L |
Tigersharks |
15 |
494 |
Splits |
|
|
36. |
1:01.91 |
Luka Z |
Essendon District, VIC |
15 |
494 |
Splits |
|
|
38. |
1:01.97 |
Matthew W |
CA Tritons |
17 |
493 |
Splits |
|
|
39. |
1:02.22 |
James L |
Nunawading |
14 |
487 |
Splits |
|
|
40. |
1:02.36 |
Geoffrey E |
Dorrigo |
24 |
483 |
Splits |
|
|
41. |
1:02.40 |
Jack S |
Wangaratta Swimming Club |
17 |
482 |
Splits |
|
|
42. |
1:02.55 |
Thomas H |
Ballarat Gold Swimming Club In |
16 |
479 |
Splits |
|
|
43. |
1:02.69 |
Ryan P |
Nunawading |
15 |
476 |
Splits |
|
|
44. |
1:02.74 |
Luka L |
Melbourne Vicentre |
16 |
475 |
Splits |
|
|
45. |
1:02.83 |
Fraser H |
Warrnambool |
16 |
473 |
Splits |
|
|
46. |
1:03.13 |
Michael A |
Flyers Swim Team |
15 |
466 |
Splits |
|
|
47. |
1:03.27 |
Nathan S |
Melbourne Vicentre |
16 |
463 |
Splits |
|
|
47. |
1:03.27 |
David H |
Melbourne Vicentre |
18 |
463 |
Splits |
|
|
49. |
1:03.97 |
Joel W |
Nunawading |
14 |
448 |
Splits |
|
|
50. |
1:04.27 |
Bowen G |
Tigersharks |
14 |
442 |
Splits |
|
|
51. |
1:04.31 |
Tyler R |
Bayside |
16 |
441 |
Splits |
|
|
52. |
1:04.52 |
Glenn S |
Swimland Swim Club |
16 |
436 |
Splits |
|
|
53. |
1:04.71 |
Daniel S |
Waterlions Swimming Club |
14 |
433 |
Splits |
|
|
54. |
1:04.90 |
Jack W |
Flyers Swim Team |
16 |
429 |
Splits |
|
|
55. |
1:05.12 |
Michael S |
Wyndham City Sharks |
13 |
424 |
Splits |
|
|
56. |
1:05.27 |
Brandon R |
Waterlions Swimming Club |
15 |
422 |
Splits |
|
|
57. |
1:05.54 |
James C |
Bendigo East |
17 |
416 |
Splits |
|
|
58. |
1:06.56 |
Mitchell C |
Firbank Aquastars |
15 |
398 |
Splits |
|
|
59. |
1:06.78 |
Brian D |
Katoomba RSL Swimming Club |
15 |
394 |
Splits |
|
Event # 17 Men's Open 100m Backstroke |
Final |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
1:03.55 |
Jeremy T |
Nunawading |
25 |
457 |
Splits |
|
|
2. |
1:09.03 |
Tim D |
PLC Aquatic |
15 |
356 |
Splits |
|
|
3. |
1:10.17 |
Hayden M |
Flyers Swim Team |
16 |
339 |
Splits |
|
|
4. |
1:14.86 |
Sam G |
Nunawading |
13 |
279 |
Splits |
|
|
5. |
1:17.34 |
Matt W |
G T Aquatics |
16 |
253 |
Splits |
|
|
6. |
1:20.46 |
Andres A |
Melbourne Vicentre |
28 |
225 |
Splits |
|
|
7. |
1:28.97 |
Ben M |
Maribyrnong |
21 |
166 |
Splits |
|
|
8. |
1:29.61 |
Aaron S |
Hamilton Sea Dragons |
20 |
163 |
Splits |
|
|
9. |
1:39.27 |
Hayden R |
Bayside |
13 |
120 |
Splits |
|
|
10. |
1:40.27 |
Max B |
Wyndham City Sharks |
12 |
116 |
Splits |
|