Men's Open 100m Backstroke |
Final |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
55.19 |
Nicholas B |
Southside Athletic Club |
16 |
|
Splits |
|
|
2. |
57.15 |
Ron B |
Gator Swim Club |
17 |
|
Splits |
|
|
3. |
58.25 |
Brady D |
Kissimmee Swim Association |
18 |
|
Splits |
|
|
4. |
58.34 |
Kyle R |
Gator Swim Club |
17 |
|
Splits |
|
|
5. |
58.48 |
Patrick O |
Seminole Aquatics |
15 |
|
Splits |
|
|
6. |
59.05 |
Charles R |
Piranha Aquatics Trinidad& Tob |
14 |
|
Splits |
|
|
7. |
1:00.51 |
Matt L |
Gator Swim Club |
15 |
|
|
|
|
8. |
1:00.56 |
Nenad P |
Seminole Aquatics |
17 |
|
Splits |
|
|
9. |
1:00.67 |
Jeb H |
Gator Swim Club |
14 |
|
Splits |
|
|
10. |
1:00.69 |
Andrew P |
Piranha Aquatics Trinidad& Tob |
17 |
|
Splits |
|
|
11. |
1:00.72 |
Spencer R |
Southside Athletic Club |
14 |
|
Splits |
|
|
12. |
1:01.16 |
Javier H |
Marlin Swim Club |
14 |
|
Splits |
|
|
13. |
1:01.41 |
Matthew L |
Southside Athletic Club |
17 |
|
Splits |
|
|
14. |
1:02.04 |
Seth B |
Piranha Aquatics Trinidad& Tob |
16 |
|
Splits |
|
|
15. |
1:02.14 |
CESAR M |
Marlin Swim Club |
16 |
|
Splits |
|
|
16. |
1:02.15 |
ANDY V |
Piranha Aquatics Trinidad& Tob |
15 |
|
|
|
|
17. |
1:02.16 |
Blake W |
Southside Athletic Club |
17 |
|
Splits |
|
|
18. |
1:02.41 |
Alexander D |
Marlin Swim Club |
13 |
|
Splits |
|
|
19. |
1:03.31 |
CHRIS D |
Piranha Aquatics Trinidad& Tob |
14 |
|
Splits |
|
|
20. |
1:03.55 |
Robert H |
Seminole Aquatics |
17 |
|
Splits |
|
|
21. |
1:04.87 |
Robert A |
Piranha Aquatics Trinidad& Tob |
16 |
|
Splits |
|
|
22. |
1:05.33 |
Dane G |
Southside Athletic Club |
15 |
|
Splits |
|
|
23. |
1:05.95 |
Freddie L |
Piranha Aquatics Trinidad& Tob |
14 |
|
Splits |
|
|
24. |
1:06.09 |
LUKE T |
Seminole Aquatics |
15 |
|
Splits |
|
|
25. |
1:06.11 |
Tyler W |
Southside Athletic Club |
16 |
|
Splits |
|
|
26. |
1:06.40 |
Theo S |
Southside Athletic Club |
13 |
|
Splits |
|
|
27. |
1:06.90 |
Andrew N |
Hilltop Aquatic Swim Team |
17 |
|
Splits |
|
|
28. |
1:08.27 |
Kevin S |
Marlin Swim Club |
13 |
|
Splits |
|
|
29. |
1:08.56 |
Matt P |
Unattached |
13 |
|
|
|
|
30. |
1:09.07 |
Jason K |
Swift Aquatics |
13 |
|
Splits |
|
|
31. |
1:10.36 |
Teague K |
Southside Athletic Club |
14 |
|
Splits |
|
|
32. |
1:10.45 |
Matt A |
Kissimmee Swim Association |
14 |
|
Splits |
|
|
33. |
1:11.30 |
Timothy S |
Piranha Aquatics Trinidad& Tob |
17 |
|
|
|
|
34. |
1:14.26 |
David K |
Piranha Aquatics Trinidad& Tob |
13 |
|
Splits |
|
|
35. |
1:14.93 |
RICK H |
Stone Crabs Swim Team |
14 |
|
Splits |
|
|
36. |
1:17.94 |
Nicholas D |
Piranha Aquatics Trinidad& Tob |
14 |
|
Splits |
|
|
37. |
1:18.35 |
Lou T |
Hilltop Aquatic Swim Team |
13 |
|
Splits |
|
|
38. |
1:22.23 |
Dhugal G |
Piranha Aquatics Trinidad& Tob |
13 |
|
Splits |
|