Event # 107 Women's Open 50m Freestyle |
Final |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
24.21 |
Elisabeth T |
Eagle Harbor Swim Association |
15 |
|
|
|
|
2. |
25.10 |
Shenah A |
Central Florida Marlins |
17 |
|
|
|
|
3. |
25.20 |
Nena G |
Unattached |
18 |
|
|
|
|
4. |
25.23 |
Sarah B |
YMCA Team Orlando |
15 |
|
|
|
|
5. |
25.61 |
Caitlin L |
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami |
15 |
|
|
|
|
6. |
25.81 |
RACHAEL R |
YMCA Team Orlando |
16 |
|
|
|
|
7. |
26.13 |
Brett M |
YMCA Team Orlando |
15 |
|
|
|
|
8. |
26.49 |
Whitney R |
Clearwater Aquatic Team |
16 |
|
|
|
|
9. |
26.58 |
Natasha I |
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami |
15 |
|
|
|
|
10. |
26.63 |
Danielle D |
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami |
15 |
|
|
|
|
11. |
26.73 |
Carolina N |
Clearwater Aquatic Team |
15 |
|
|
|
|
12. |
27.13 |
Christina P |
YMCA Team Orlando |
10 |
|
|
|
|
13. |
27.38 |
Nicole I |
BRUNSWICK "Y" SWIM TEAM |
17 |
|
|
|
|
14. |
27.53 |
Michaela P |
YMCA Team Orlando |
15 |
|
|
|
|
15. |
27.57 |
Erin D |
Clearwater Aquatic Team |
15 |
|
|
|
|
16. |
27.83 |
Chelsey T |
Eagle Harbor Swim Association |
17 |
|
|
|
Heat |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
24.41 |
Elisabeth T |
Eagle Harbor Swim Association |
15 |
|
|
|
|
2. |
25.09 |
Shenah A |
Central Florida Marlins |
17 |
|
|
|
|
3. |
25.56 |
Nena G |
Unattached |
18 |
|
|
|
|
4. |
25.68 |
Sarah B |
YMCA Team Orlando |
15 |
|
|
|
|
5. |
25.72 |
Caitlin L |
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami |
15 |
|
|
|
|
6. |
25.86 |
Zeina S |
Gator Swim Club |
17 |
|
|
|
|
7. |
25.95 |
RACHAEL R |
YMCA Team Orlando |
16 |
|
|
|
|
8. |
26.09 |
Brett M |
YMCA Team Orlando |
15 |
|
|
|
|
9. |
26.27 |
Carolina N |
Clearwater Aquatic Team |
15 |
|
|
|
|
10. |
26.40 |
Danielle D |
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami |
15 |
|
|
|
|
11. |
26.66 |
Hillary L |
Gator Swim Club |
15 |
|
|
|
|
12. |
26.94 |
Whitney R |
Clearwater Aquatic Team |
16 |
|
|
|
|
13. |
27.06 |
Natasha I |
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami |
15 |
|
|
|
|
14. |
27.15 |
Christina P |
YMCA Team Orlando |
10 |
|
|
|
|
15. |
27.49 |
Nicole I |
BRUNSWICK "Y" SWIM TEAM |
17 |
|
|
|
|
16. |
27.58 |
Chelsey T |
Eagle Harbor Swim Association |
17 |
|
|
|
|
17. |
27.61 |
Michaela P |
YMCA Team Orlando |
15 |
|
|
|
|
18. |
27.62 |
Erin D |
Clearwater Aquatic Team |
15 |
|
|
|
|
19. |
27.70 |
Erin G |
Arlingwood |
16 |
|
|
|
|
20. |
27.72 |
Andrea B |
The Bolles School Sharks |
17 |
|
|
|
|
21. |
27.83 |
MEGHAN L |
Aquatic Club Temple Terrace |
15 |
|
|
|
|
22. |
27.88 |
BRITTANY B |
Aquatic Club Temple Terrace |
15 |
|
|
|
|
23. |
27.99 |
ELYSE E |
Winter Haven High School |
15 |
|
|
|
|
23. |
27.99 |
Talia P |
YMCA Team Orlando |
15 |
|
|
|
|
25. |
28.14 |
SASHA J |
YMCA Team Orlando |
15 |
|
|
|
|
26. |
28.19 |
Francesca K |
North Central Florida YMCA |
|
|
|
|
|
27. |
28.43 |
Melissa P |
The Bolles School Sharks |
18 |
|
|
|
|
28. |
28.47 |
MADELINE E |
Winter Haven High School |
15 |
|
|
|
|
29. |
28.67 |
Jenna C |
YMCA Team Orlando |
15 |
|
|
|
|
30. |
28.81 |
Katie S |
Clearwater Aquatic Team |
16 |
|
|
|
|
31. |
28.88 |
Colby Y |
YMCA Team Orlando |
15 |
|
|
|
|
32. |
28.89 |
Amanda S |
WINSTON FAMILY YMCA-WYAC |
15 |
|
|
|
|
33. |
28.90 |
MARA D |
Winter Haven High School |
16 |
|
|
|
|
34. |
29.01 |
Mikki T |
Arlingwood |
19 |
|
|
|
|
35. |
29.02 |
Dominique M |
YMCA Team Orlando |
15 |
|
|
|
|
36. |
29.06 |
Kirstin T |
First Coast Aquatics |
15 |
|
|
|
|
37. |
29.18 |
MEGAN K |
Daytona Beach Swimming |
18 |
|
|
|
|
38. |
29.23 |
Ariela Y |
Clearwater Aquatic Team |
15 |
|
|
|
|
39. |
30.42 |
Tiffany E |
City Of Lakeland Aquatics |
15 |
|
|
|
|
40. |
30.80 |
Amanda C |
The Bolles School Sharks |
16 |
|
|
|
|
41. |
31.02 |
Emily C |
YMCA Team Orlando |
15 |
|
|
|
|
42. |
31.26 |
Lynn L |
Westchase Dolphins Swim Team |
16 |
|
|
|
|
43. |
31.31 |
Hannah W |
BRUNSWICK "Y" SWIM TEAM |
16 |
|
|
|