Women's Open 200m Butterfly |
Final |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
2:07.64 |
Julianne L |
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami |
16 |
|
Splits |
|
|
2. |
2:08.63 |
Jenny L |
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami |
18 |
|
Splits |
|
|
3. |
2:12.58 |
Sarah B |
YMCA Team Orlando |
15 |
|
Splits |
|
|
4. |
2:14.95 |
Megan M |
YMCA Team Orlando |
17 |
|
Splits |
|
|
5. |
2:14.98 |
Carlyn S |
North Central Florida YMCA |
18 |
|
Splits |
|
|
6. |
2:14.99 |
Christina G |
Central Florida Marlins |
17 |
|
Splits |
|
|
7. |
2:15.34 |
Joelle M |
Highlander Aquatics |
17 |
|
Splits |
|
|
8. |
2:15.80 |
Caitlin G |
Highlander Aquatics |
15 |
|
Splits |
|
|
9. |
2:16.33 |
Caitlyn L |
Central Florida Marlins |
16 |
|
Splits |
|
|
10. |
2:16.40 |
Susan S |
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami |
14 |
|
Splits |
|
|
11. |
2:16.57 |
Liz B |
YMCA Team Orlando |
13 |
|
Splits |
|
|
12. |
2:17.38 |
Maida T |
Swim Florida |
14 |
|
Splits |
|
|
13. |
2:17.67 |
Linda T |
Lake Lytal Lightning |
17 |
|
Splits |
|
|
14. |
2:17.87 |
Justine K |
Lake Lytal Lightning |
17 |
|
Splits |
|
|
15. |
2:18.23 |
Stacey H |
North Central Florida YMCA |
16 |
|
Splits |
|
|
16. |
2:18.32 |
AUTUMN M |
YMCA Team Orlando |
16 |
|
Splits |
|
|
17. |
2:18.75 |
AMANDA R |
YMCA Team Orlando |
15 |
|
Splits |
|
|
17. |
2:18.75 |
AMBER S |
YMCA Team Orlando |
14 |
|
Splits |
|
|
19. |
2:19.00 |
Amanda C |
Tampa Bay Aquatics |
16 |
|
Splits |
|
|
19. |
2:19.00 |
LAURA P |
Swim Florida |
17 |
|
Splits |
|
|
21. |
2:19.69 |
Jenny C |
North Central Florida YMCA |
17 |
|
Splits |
|
|
22. |
2:20.93 |
LINDSEY N |
Swim Florida |
15 |
|
Splits |
|
|
23. |
2:21.21 |
Kara A |
Swim Florida |
15 |
|
Splits |
|
|
24. |
2:21.42 |
SARAH H |
Winter Haven High School |
14 |
|
Splits |
|
|
25. |
2:21.57 |
SARA O |
YMCA Team Orlando |
17 |
|
Splits |
|
|
26. |
2:21.68 |
Jenny Y |
YMCA Team Orlando |
12 |
|
Splits |
|
|
27. |
2:21.99 |
Yasmin S |
YMCA Team Orlando |
17 |
|
Splits |
|
|
28. |
2:22.00 |
Julia N |
YMCA Team Orlando |
14 |
|
Splits |
|
|
29. |
2:22.73 |
Christie D |
Central Florida Marlins |
16 |
|
Splits |
|
|
30. |
2:25.76 |
TISHA J |
YMCA Team Orlando |
14 |
|
Splits |
|
|
31. |
2:26.30 |
HANNAH P |
Swim Florida |
15 |
|
Splits |
|
|
32. |
2:27.90 |
Alexis O |
Lake Lytal Lightning |
16 |
|
Splits |
|
|
33. |
2:32.46 |
Krystal L |
YMCA Team Orlando |
16 |
|
Splits |
|
|
34. |
2:33.66 |
CaiTLIN C |
Central Florida Marlins |
15 |
|
Splits |
|
|
35. |
2:36.95 |
Krissy J |
North Central Florida YMCA |
17 |
|
Splits |
|
|
36. |
2:39.41 |
Kimberly K |
Daytona Beach Swimming |
16 |
|
Splits |
|
|
37. |
2:40.31 |
Casey E |
North Palm Beach Swim Club |
14 |
|
Splits |
|