Men's Open 100m Backstroke |
Final |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
56.48 |
Corey M |
Western Sprint |
16 |
|
Splits |
|
|
2. |
56.85 |
Garth K |
West Coast |
16 |
|
Splits |
|
|
3. |
58.69 |
Tait M |
West Coast |
18 |
|
Splits |
|
|
4. |
59.52 |
Tommaso D |
West Coast |
15 |
|
Splits |
|
|
5. |
59.78 |
Kris T |
Southside Penrhos Wesley SC In |
18 |
|
Splits |
|
|
6. |
1:00.98 |
Alexander T |
Southside Penrhos Wesley SC In |
14 |
|
Splits |
|
|
7. |
1:02.23 |
Jackson N |
South Lake Dolphins |
17 |
|
Splits |
|
|
8. |
1:03.06 |
Tom F |
Central Aquatic Swimming and L |
19 |
|
Splits |
|
|
9. |
1:03.61 |
Jarrad L |
City of Perth |
16 |
|
Splits |
|
|
10. |
1:03.76 |
Adrian S |
South Lake Dolphins |
16 |
|
Splits |
|
|
11. |
1:04.04 |
Ross B |
Aqua Attack |
12 |
|
Splits |
|
|
12. |
1:04.60 |
Jakeb N |
All Saints' |
13 |
|
Splits |
|
|
1. |
1:05.54 |
Jeremy M |
West Coast |
19 |
|
|
|
|
13. |
1:06.50 |
Chris S |
South Lake Dolphins |
18 |
|
Splits |
|
|
14. |
1:08.13 |
Travis K |
South Lake Dolphins |
17 |
|
Splits |
|
|
2. |
1:24.78 |
Joshua H |
City of Perth |
32 |
|
|
|
|
3. |
1:49.06 |
Dylan C |
Superfins WA |
20 |
|
Splits |
|
|
4. |
2:12.36 |
Bernard C |
Superfins WA |
29 |
|
Splits |
|
Heat |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
56.42 |
Ayrton D |
City of Perth |
20 |
|
Splits |
|
|
2. |
57.59 |
Garth K |
West Coast |
16 |
|
|
|
|
3. |
59.32 |
Corey M |
Western Sprint |
16 |
|
|
|
|
3. |
59.32 |
Tait M |
West Coast |
18 |
|
|
|
|
5. |
1:00.19 |
Tommaso D |
West Coast |
15 |
|
|
|
|
6. |
1:00.45 |
Alexander T |
Southside Penrhos Wesley SC In |
14 |
|
|
|
|
7. |
1:00.74 |
Kris T |
Southside Penrhos Wesley SC In |
18 |
|
|
|
|
8. |
1:03.03 |
Jeremy S |
West Coast |
15 |
|
Splits |
|
|
9. |
1:03.75 |
Adrian S |
South Lake Dolphins |
16 |
|
|
|
|
10. |
1:04.03 |
Jakeb N |
All Saints' |
13 |
|
|
|
|
11. |
1:04.04 |
Tom F |
Central Aquatic Swimming and L |
19 |
|
|
|
|
11. |
1:04.04 |
Jackson N |
South Lake Dolphins |
17 |
|
|
|
|
13. |
1:04.10 |
Jarrad L |
City of Perth |
16 |
|
|
|
|
14. |
1:04.20 |
Jason E |
City of Perth |
17 |
|
Splits |
|
|
15. |
1:04.92 |
Ross B |
Aqua Attack |
12 |
|
|
|
|
16. |
1:05.16 |
Leonard L |
Southside Penrhos Wesley SC In |
16 |
|
Splits |
|
|
17. |
1:06.41 |
Travis K |
South Lake Dolphins |
17 |
|
|
|
|
18. |
1:06.89 |
Andrew H |
West Coast |
14 |
|
Splits |
|
|
19. |
1:07.47 |
Chris S |
South Lake Dolphins |
18 |
|
|
|