Men's Open 200m Backstroke |
Final |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
2:12.71 |
Dennen M |
Saint Andrew's Swimming |
19 |
|
Splits |
|
|
2. |
2:19.94 |
Robby K |
Swim Florida |
16 |
|
Splits |
|
|
3. |
2:22.42 |
Luis V |
Sarasota YMCA Sharks |
16 |
|
Splits |
|
|
4. |
2:22.60 |
Mike A |
Swim Florida |
17 |
|
Splits |
|
|
5. |
2:22.72 |
Andrew C |
Sarasota YMCA Sharks |
16 |
|
Splits |
|
|
6. |
2:22.81 |
SETH C |
Sarasota YMCA Sharks |
18 |
|
Splits |
|
|
7. |
2:24.51 |
John O |
Sarasota YMCA Sharks |
15 |
|
Splits |
|
|
8. |
2:25.19 |
MATTHEW B |
Unattached |
16 |
|
Splits |
|
|
9. |
2:25.42 |
Jeb H |
Gator Swim Club |
16 |
|
Splits |
|
|
10. |
2:26.95 |
Zak C |
Gator Swim Club |
16 |
|
Splits |
|
|
11. |
2:28.04 |
Kevin M |
Central Florida YMCA Racing |
17 |
|
Splits |
|
|
12. |
2:30.73 |
STEPHEN C |
Florida Atlantic Swim Team |
15 |
|
Splits |
|
|
13. |
2:33.61 |
JASON S |
Sarasota YMCA Sharks |
18 |
|
Splits |
|
|
14. |
2:33.81 |
Matt P |
Central Florida YMCA Racing |
15 |
|
Splits |
|
|
15. |
2:35.09 |
Mike R |
GULF COAST SWIM TEAM |
16 |
|
Splits |
|
|
16. |
2:39.70 |
Matt K |
Sarasota YMCA Sharks |
15 |
|
|
|
Heat |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
2:13.04 |
Dennen M |
Saint Andrew's Swimming |
19 |
|
Splits |
|
|
2. |
2:21.76 |
Robby K |
Swim Florida |
16 |
|
Splits |
|
|
3. |
2:22.23 |
SETH C |
Sarasota YMCA Sharks |
18 |
|
Splits |
|
|
4. |
2:22.95 |
Kevin M |
Central Florida YMCA Racing |
17 |
|
Splits |
|
|
5. |
2:23.92 |
Luis V |
Sarasota YMCA Sharks |
16 |
|
Splits |
|
|
6. |
2:24.61 |
Andrew C |
Sarasota YMCA Sharks |
16 |
|
Splits |
|
|
7. |
2:25.21 |
MATTHEW B |
Unattached |
16 |
|
Splits |
|
|
8. |
2:25.57 |
Mike A |
Swim Florida |
17 |
|
Splits |
|
|
9. |
2:26.05 |
Zachary B |
Team Dolphins |
16 |
|
Splits |
|
|
10. |
2:27.24 |
John O |
Sarasota YMCA Sharks |
15 |
|
Splits |
|
|
11. |
2:27.90 |
Jeb H |
Gator Swim Club |
16 |
|
Splits |
|
|
12. |
2:27.93 |
Matt P |
Central Florida YMCA Racing |
15 |
|
Splits |
|
|
13. |
2:30.84 |
Zak C |
Gator Swim Club |
16 |
|
Splits |
|
|
14. |
2:31.78 |
STEPHEN C |
Florida Atlantic Swim Team |
15 |
|
Splits |
|
|
15. |
2:33.02 |
Matt K |
Sarasota YMCA Sharks |
15 |
|
Splits |
|
|
16. |
2:33.20 |
Mike R |
GULF COAST SWIM TEAM |
16 |
|
Splits |
|
|
17. |
2:33.70 |
JASON S |
Sarasota YMCA Sharks |
18 |
|
Splits |
|
|
18. |
2:33.88 |
Hibai I |
Fort Worth Area Swim Team |
15 |
|
Splits |
|
|
19. |
2:34.13 |
Kevin S |
Sarasota YMCA Sharks |
18 |
|
Splits |
|
|
20. |
2:34.27 |
JEFFREY L |
Charlotte County Swimming |
15 |
|
Splits |
|
|
21. |
2:34.70 |
Christian S |
GULF COAST SWIM TEAM |
15 |
|
Splits |
|
|
22. |
2:34.74 |
Ryan S |
Piranha Aquatics Trinidad& Tob |
17 |
|
Splits |
|
|
23. |
2:35.51 |
Matt B |
Swim Florida |
16 |
|
Splits |
|
|
24. |
2:36.30 |
Jay V |
Florida Atlantic Swim Team |
16 |
|
Splits |
|
|
25. |
2:37.09 |
Blake K |
Swim Florida |
15 |
|
Splits |
|
|
26. |
2:37.75 |
Mike S |
Gator Swim Club |
17 |
|
Splits |
|
|
27. |
2:38.77 |
Kevin J |
Team Dolphins |
19 |
|
Splits |
|
|
28. |
2:39.28 |
Chris N |
Fort Worth Area Swim Team |
16 |
|
Splits |
|
|
29. |
2:39.47 |
Facundo G |
Central Florida YMCA Racing |
15 |
|
Splits |
|
|
30. |
2:40.33 |
Matthew T |
Sarasota YMCA Sharks |
15 |
|
Splits |
|
|
31. |
2:41.72 |
Matt L |
Gator Swim Club |
17 |
|
Splits |
|
|
32. |
2:42.23 |
Michael V |
Florida Atlantic Swim Team |
15 |
|
Splits |
|
|
33. |
2:45.08 |
Tim B |
Sarasota YMCA Sharks |
15 |
|
Splits |
|
|
34. |
2:46.07 |
Jake A |
GULF COAST SWIM TEAM |
15 |
|
Splits |
|
|
35. |
2:52.63 |
Pieter R |
GULF COAST SWIM TEAM |
16 |
|
Splits |
|
|
36. |
2:55.07 |
Travis G |
GULF COAST SWIM TEAM |
17 |
|
Splits |
|