Event # 227 Women's Open 100m Butterfly |
Final |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
1:04.04 |
Christine I |
Boilermaker Aquatics |
18 |
|
Splits |
|
|
2. |
1:05.93 |
Deidre N |
Tampa Bay Aquatics |
17 |
|
Splits |
|
|
3. |
1:06.27 |
Shoshanna R |
Brophy East Swim Team |
16 |
|
Splits |
|
|
4. |
1:06.48 |
Paige B |
Terrapins |
15 |
|
Splits |
|
|
5. |
1:07.08 |
Anna C |
Boilermaker Aquatics |
18 |
|
Splits |
|
|
6. |
1:07.22 |
Trish R |
CARMEL SWIM CLUB |
14 |
|
Splits |
|
|
7. |
1:07.46 |
Linda O |
Dearborn Dolphins |
16 |
|
Splits |
|
|
8. |
1:08.13 |
KYLIE K |
West Florida Lightning Aquatic |
17 |
|
Splits |
|
|
9. |
1:08.50 |
Chelsey B |
Bethel Park Recreation Swm Tm |
18 |
|
Splits |
|
|
10. |
1:09.49 |
Mary E |
Boilermaker Aquatics |
18 |
|
Splits |
|
Event # 327 Women's Open 100m Butterfly |
Final |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
1:02.24 |
Hannah C |
Tar Heel Aquatic Team |
15 |
|
Splits |
|
|
2. |
1:05.30 |
Leigh-Ann A |
Blue Tide Aquatics |
17 |
|
Splits |
|
|
3. |
1:05.85 |
Audrey L |
Northern KY Clippers Swimming |
15 |
|
Splits |
|
|
4. |
1:05.98 |
Casey M |
Rockwood Swim Club |
18 |
|
Splits |
|
|
5. |
1:07.42 |
Tess S |
Unattached |
13 |
|
Splits |
|
|
6. |
1:07.44 |
Emily A |
Rose Bowl Aquatics |
15 |
|
Splits |
|
|
7. |
1:07.92 |
Jennifer K |
Tampa Bay Aquatics |
13 |
|
Splits |
|
|
8. |
1:08.09 |
Katie S |
Elmbrook Swim Club |
14 |
|
Splits |
|
|
9. |
1:08.41 |
Megan W |
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club |
16 |
|
Splits |
|
|
10. |
1:08.42 |
Sarah L |
Palo Alto Stanford Aquatics |
13 |
|
Splits |
|
|
11. |
1:08.94 |
Keary M |
Tar Heel Aquatic Team |
15 |
|
Splits |
|
|
12. |
1:09.09 |
Mary J |
Memphis Thunder Aquatic Club |
14 |
|
Splits |
|
|
13. |
1:09.70 |
Caitlin B |
North Texas Nadadores |
16 |
|
Splits |
|
|
14. |
1:09.87 |
Sarah L |
Mission San Jose Aquatics |
16 |
|
Splits |
|
|
15. |
1:10.13 |
Patricia B |
Memphis Thunder Aquatic Club |
16 |
|
Splits |
|
|
16. |
1:10.60 |
Sarah A |
Trident Swimming |
15 |
|
Splits |
|
|
17. |
1:11.08 |
Courtney H |
Y-Spartaquatics Swim Club |
14 |
|
Splits |
|
Event # 427 Women's Open 100m Butterfly |
Final |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
1:05.07 |
Elweya E |
North Coast Aquatics |
17 |
|
Splits |
|
|
2. |
1:05.26 |
Megan F |
Sunnyvale Swim Club |
15 |
|
Splits |
|
|
3. |
1:05.41 |
Kristen S |
Scarlet Aquatic Club |
15 |
|
Splits |
|
|
4. |
1:05.94 |
Ryan M |
White Plains Ywca Middies |
15 |
|
Splits |
|
|
5. |
1:06.10 |
Kristen W |
Wildcat Aquatics |
14 |
|
Splits |
|
|
6. |
1:06.29 |
Avery P |
New Wave Swim Club |
16 |
|
Splits |
|
|
7. |
1:06.35 |
Elizabeth B |
New Wave Swim Club |
16 |
|
Splits |
|
|
8. |
1:06.36 |
Louise G |
LAKE ERIE SILVER DOLPHINS |
16 |
|
Splits |
|
|
9. |
1:06.60 |
Noel E |
North Coast Aquatics |
14 |
|
Splits |
|
|
10. |
1:06.73 |
Amanda H |
WALNUT CREEK AQUABEARS |
16 |
|
Splits |
|
|
11. |
1:06.76 |
Jennifer A |
LAKE ERIE SILVER DOLPHINS |
16 |
|
Splits |
|
|
12. |
1:06.82 |
Allison S |
Upper Arlington Swim Club |
15 |
|
Splits |
|
|
13. |
1:07.03 |
Samantha L |
Santa Maria Swim Club |
17 |
|
Splits |
|
|
14. |
1:07.05 |
Elizabeth H |
The Great Wolf Swim Team |
18 |
|
Splits |
|
|
15. |
1:07.14 |
Katherine C |
Upper Arlington Swim Club |
15 |
|
Splits |
|
|
16. |
1:07.16 |
Margaret C |
Clayton Shaw Park Tideriders |
15 |
|
Splits |
|
|
17. |
1:07.40 |
Nassira B |
Mission Viejo Nadadores |
15 |
|
Splits |
|
|
18. |
1:07.46 |
Merritt K |
Blue Tide Aquatics |
15 |
|
Splits |
|
|
19. |
1:07.81 |
Chelsey B |
Bethel Park Recreation Swm Tm |
18 |
|
Splits |
|
|
20. |
1:07.87 |
Kyley E |
Upper Arlington Swim Club |
17 |
|
Splits |
|
|
21. |
1:07.92 |
Kristen K |
Parkway Swim Club |
18 |
|
Splits |
|
|
22. |
1:07.94 |
Salena H |
Mission San Jose Aquatics |
13 |
|
Splits |
|
|
23. |
1:08.02 |
Alyssa M |
Vancouver Dolphins |
17 |
|
Splits |
|
|
24. |
1:08.17 |
Kara B |
Capital Area Swim Team |
17 |
|
Splits |
|
|
25. |
1:08.24 |
Jaymee K |
WALNUT CREEK AQUABEARS |
14 |
|
Splits |
|
|
26. |
1:08.36 |
Sloan S |
Corvallis Aquatic Team |
15 |
|
Splits |
|
|
27. |
1:08.57 |
Bianca M |
Palo Alto Stanford Aquatics |
18 |
|
Splits |
|
|
28. |
1:08.85 |
Erica B |
Santa Maria Swim Club |
13 |
|
Splits |
|
|
29. |
1:08.98 |
Amy M |
White Plains Ywca Middies |
17 |
|
Splits |
|
|
30. |
1:09.15 |
Kristen H |
Upper Arlington Swim Club |
18 |
|
Splits |
|
|
31. |
1:10.03 |
Lauren W |
Upper Arlington Swim Club |
16 |
|
Splits |
|
|
32. |
1:10.30 |
Gretchen H |
Solon Stars Swim Club |
15 |
|
Splits |
|
|
33. |
1:11.91 |
Erin G |
Mission San Jose Aquatics |
18 |
|
Splits |
|
|
34. |
1:14.47 |
Elaine L |
Piranha Swim Team |
16 |
|
Splits |
|