Event # 231 Women's Open 200m Medley |
Final |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
2:26.55 |
Jill L |
Yorktown Swim Club |
18 |
|
Splits |
|
|
2. |
2:29.39 |
Katherine C |
Upper Arlington Swim Club |
15 |
|
Splits |
|
|
3. |
2:29.97 |
Kyley E |
Upper Arlington Swim Club |
17 |
|
Splits |
|
|
4. |
2:36.38 |
Rebecca K |
NOVA OF VIRGINIA AQUATICS, INC |
16 |
|
Splits |
|
Event # 331 Women's Open 200m Medley |
Final |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
2:23.72 |
Caroline M |
Metroplex Aquatics |
17 |
|
Splits |
|
|
2. |
2:25.41 |
Mary C |
Tualatin Hills Swim Club |
14 |
|
Splits |
|
|
3. |
2:26.18 |
Jenna M |
LAKESIDE SWIM TEAM |
17 |
|
Splits |
|
|
4. |
2:27.35 |
Kelly F |
The Woodlands Swim Team |
16 |
|
Splits |
|
|
5. |
2:28.02 |
Mackenzie L |
Tualatin Hills Swim Club |
15 |
|
Splits |
|
|
6. |
2:28.13 |
Erica D |
Klein Aquatics |
14 |
|
Splits |
|
|
7. |
2:29.04 |
Eriel S |
The Woodlands Swim Team |
16 |
|
Splits |
|
|
8. |
2:29.28 |
Melissa L |
Scarlet Aquatic Club |
14 |
|
Splits |
|
|
9. |
2:29.37 |
Elizabeth B |
White Plains Ywca Middies |
17 |
|
Splits |
|
|
10. |
2:29.40 |
Jessica H |
CARMEL SWIM CLUB |
15 |
|
Splits |
|
|
11. |
2:30.97 |
Laurel B |
Monocacy Aquatic Club |
16 |
|
Splits |
|
|
12. |
2:32.66 |
Karin S |
Mission San Jose Aquatics |
16 |
|
Splits |
|
|
13. |
2:34.70 |
Mia M |
Memphis Thunder Aquatic Club |
14 |
|
Splits |
|
|
14. |
2:35.62 |
Joann L |
WALNUT CREEK AQUABEARS |
14 |
|
Splits |
|
|
15. |
2:35.71 |
Johanna S |
Rose Bowl Aquatics |
18 |
|
Splits |
|
|
16. |
2:37.19 |
Patrice D |
New Wave Swim Club |
18 |
|
Splits |
|
Event # 431 Women's Open 200m Medley |
Final |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
2:22.61 |
Emily C |
Gloucester County Swim Team |
15 |
|
Splits |
|
|
2. |
2:24.94 |
Taylor S |
Atlantis Aquatic Club |
14 |
|
Splits |
|
|
3. |
2:26.00 |
Casey M |
Rockwood Swim Club |
18 |
|
Splits |
|
|
4. |
2:27.24 |
Trish R |
CARMEL SWIM CLUB |
14 |
|
Splits |
|
|
5. |
2:27.53 |
Caitlin P |
QDD Swim Team |
16 |
|
Splits |
|
|
6. |
2:27.74 |
Caroline W |
Corvallis Aquatic Team |
16 |
|
Splits |
|
|
7. |
2:28.27 |
Jillienne S |
Clayton Shaw Park Tideriders |
16 |
|
Splits |
|
|
8. |
2:28.91 |
Elle L |
NOVA OF VIRGINIA AQUATICS, INC |
17 |
|
Splits |
|
|
9. |
2:29.20 |
Denise L |
Parkway Swim Club |
17 |
|
Splits |
|
|
10. |
2:29.35 |
Andrea K |
Palo Alto Stanford Aquatics |
13 |
|
Splits |
|
|
11. |
2:33.25 |
Lisa G |
North Texas Nadadores |
16 |
|
Splits |
|
|
12. |
2:35.72 |
Thea K |
Machine Aquatics |
16 |
|
Splits |
|
|
13. |
2:36.79 |
Kasey T |
Yorktown Swim Club |
17 |
|
Splits |
|