Event # 230 Men's Open 100m Breaststroke |
Final |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
1:01.35 |
Daniel S |
St. Charles Swim Team |
16 |
|
Splits |
|
|
2. |
1:02.48 |
Kevin N |
Mason Makos Swim Team |
18 |
|
Splits |
|
|
3. |
1:02.93 |
Trae W |
Corvallis Aquatic Team |
18 |
|
Splits |
|
Event # 330 Men's Open 100m Breaststroke |
Final |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
59.21 |
Jordan D |
New Wave Swim Club |
15 |
|
Splits |
|
|
2. |
59.79 |
Ben S |
Heat Swimming |
17 |
|
Splits |
|
|
3. |
1:01.58 |
Andrew S |
Rockwood Swim Club |
16 |
|
Splits |
|
|
4. |
1:01.81 |
Daniel S |
St. Charles Swim Team |
16 |
|
Splits |
|
|
5. |
1:03.15 |
Tyler C |
ACADEMY BULLETS SWIM CLUB |
16 |
|
Splits |
|
|
6. |
1:06.53 |
Zac S |
Nitro Swimming |
18 |
|
Splits |
|
Event # 430 Men's Open 100m Breaststroke |
Final |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
58.65 |
Wyatt H |
Columbia Swim Club |
17 |
|
Splits |
|
|
2. |
59.70 |
Brent H |
Coast Guard Blue Dolphins |
17 |
|
Splits |
|
|
3. |
1:00.02 |
Mackenzie P |
Irvine Aquozot |
17 |
|
Splits |
|
|
4. |
1:00.26 |
Michael H |
Bakersfield Swim Club |
17 |
|
Splits |
|
|
5. |
1:00.96 |
Mike T |
Gloucester County Swim Team |
17 |
|
Splits |
|
|
6. |
1:01.22 |
Kevin N |
Mason Makos Swim Team |
18 |
|
Splits |
|
|
7. |
1:01.25 |
Michael O |
TEAM SUFFOLK |
16 |
|
Splits |
|
|
8. |
1:01.29 |
Aj D |
Machine Aquatics |
17 |
|
Splits |
|
|
9. |
1:01.54 |
Adam S |
Coast Guard Blue Dolphins |
15 |
|
Splits |
|
|
10. |
1:01.55 |
Aiden T |
Hydro-sonic Tiburones |
18 |
|
Splits |
|
|
11. |
1:01.70 |
Matt R |
Elmbrook Swim Club |
16 |
|
Splits |
|
|
12. |
1:02.02 |
Matt V |
Bison Aquatics Club |
17 |
|
Splits |
|
|
13. |
1:02.10 |
Conor S |
Tampa Bay Aquatics |
15 |
|
Splits |
|
|
14. |
1:02.93 |
Colin S |
Aquahoyas Swimming |
17 |
|
Splits |
|
|
15. |
1:03.25 |
Tim D |
Machine Aquatics |
17 |
|
Splits |
|
|
16. |
1:06.24 |
Zac S |
Nitro Swimming |
18 |
|
Splits |
|
Event # 530 Men's Open 100m Breaststroke |
Final |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
58.65 |
Cameron G |
Curl-Burke Swim Club |
18 |
|
Splits |
|
|
2. |
59.50 |
Chris W |
Unattached |
15 |
|
Splits |
|
|
3. |
1:03.20 |
Jack C |
Arlington Aquatic Club |
17 |
|
Splits |
|
|
4. |
1:05.75 |
John S |
Machine Aquatics |
17 |
|
Splits |
|