Women's Open 200m Freestyle |
Final |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
2:12.64 |
Stacey S |
Unattached |
15 |
664 |
Splits |
|
|
2. |
2:13.35 |
Megan F |
The Bolles School Sharks |
16 |
654 |
Splits |
|
|
3. |
2:14.17 |
Grace H |
The Bolles School Sharks |
15 |
642 |
Splits |
|
|
4. |
2:14.32 |
Taylor J |
The Bolles School Sharks |
17 |
640 |
Splits |
|
|
5. |
2:15.44 |
Tamara W |
The Bolles School Sharks |
17 |
624 |
Splits |
|
|
6. |
2:15.66 |
Jessica R |
The Bolles School Sharks |
15 |
621 |
Splits |
|
|
7. |
2:16.77 |
Elizabeth W |
CAMDEN COUNTY BOOMERS SWIMCLUB |
15 |
606 |
Splits |
|
|
8. |
2:16.86 |
Alex L |
The Bolles School Sharks |
16 |
605 |
Splits |
|
|
9. |
2:17.52 |
Rebecca S |
The Bolles School Sharks |
16 |
596 |
Splits |
|
|
10. |
2:17.97 |
Lauren N |
The Bolles School Sharks |
16 |
590 |
|
|
|
11. |
2:18.41 |
Casey S |
The Bolles School Sharks |
17 |
585 |
Splits |
|
|
12. |
2:20.37 |
Elizabeth H |
The Bolles School Sharks |
16 |
560 |
Splits |
|
|
13. |
2:22.44 |
Cristina H |
Episcopal Amberjacks |
15 |
536 |
Splits |
|
|
14. |
2:22.81 |
Nikki H |
Episcopal Amberjacks |
18 |
532 |
Splits |
|
|
15. |
2:24.47 |
Lindsey H |
BRUNSWICK "Y" SWIM TEAM |
17 |
514 |
Splits |
|
|
16. |
2:24.79 |
Tatiani M |
The Bolles School Sharks |
17 |
511 |
Splits |
|
|
17. |
2:25.23 |
Mariah S |
The Bolles School Sharks |
16 |
506 |
Splits |
|
|
18. |
2:25.38 |
Allison S |
North Florida Swimming, Inc. |
16 |
504 |
Splits |
|
|
19. |
2:26.14 |
Rachael N |
North Florida Swimming, Inc. |
15 |
497 |
Splits |
|
|
20. |
2:26.18 |
Ali W |
Episcopal Amberjacks |
15 |
496 |
Splits |
|
|
21. |
2:26.34 |
Meghan H |
The Bolles School Sharks |
12 |
495 |
Splits |
|
|
22. |
2:26.38 |
Yvonne N |
The Bolles School Sharks |
15 |
494 |
Splits |
|
|
23. |
2:26.49 |
Katie M |
Spartan Aquatic Club (FL) |
15 |
493 |
Splits |
|
|
24. |
2:27.32 |
Jennifer N |
The Bolles School Sharks |
17 |
485 |
Splits |
|
|
25. |
2:28.07 |
Nicole S |
CAMDEN COUNTY BOOMERS SWIMCLUB |
16 |
477 |
Splits |
|
|
26. |
2:28.26 |
Alex T |
YMCA of Florida's First Coast |
15 |
476 |
Splits |
|
|
27. |
2:28.37 |
Ashley B |
The Bolles School Sharks |
17 |
475 |
Splits |
|
|
28. |
2:29.37 |
Shannon B |
Episcopal Amberjacks |
18 |
465 |
Splits |
|
|
29. |
2:29.86 |
Emma S |
BRUNSWICK "Y" SWIM TEAM |
15 |
461 |
Splits |
|
|
30. |
2:29.96 |
Stephanie C |
BRUNSWICK "Y" SWIM TEAM |
16 |
460 |
Splits |
|
|
31. |
2:29.97 |
Laura B |
Mount Pleasant Swim Club |
12 |
460 |
Splits |
|
|
32. |
2:30.71 |
Annie Y |
The Bolles School Sharks |
16 |
453 |
Splits |
|
|
33. |
2:30.72 |
Jessica G |
BRUNSWICK "Y" SWIM TEAM |
18 |
453 |
Splits |
|
|
34. |
2:30.87 |
Shannon L |
YMCA of Florida's First Coast |
15 |
451 |
Splits |
|
|
35. |
2:31.11 |
Kristen G |
Unattached |
16 |
449 |
Splits |
|
|
36. |
2:31.16 |
Jordan F |
Mount Pleasant Swim Club |
18 |
449 |
Splits |
|
|
37. |
2:31.28 |
Julianna P |
Julington Creek Loggerhead Aqu |
12 |
448 |
Splits |
|
|
38. |
2:34.56 |
Lydia B |
Savannah Swim Team |
15 |
420 |
Splits |
|
|
39. |
2:34.60 |
Stephanie H |
Julington Creek Loggerhead Aqu |
17 |
419 |
Splits |
|
|
40. |
2:35.18 |
Erin T |
Episcopal Amberjacks |
16 |
415 |
Splits |
|
|
41. |
2:35.50 |
Bailey R |
Mount Pleasant Swim Club |
12 |
412 |
Splits |
|
|
42. |
2:36.13 |
Kelly B |
Mount Pleasant Swim Club |
12 |
407 |
Splits |
|
|
43. |
2:36.35 |
Caroline J |
YMCA of Florida's First Coast |
16 |
406 |
Splits |
|
|
44. |
2:39.45 |
Sandy B |
Mount Pleasant Swim Club |
15 |
382 |
Splits |
|
|
45. |
2:41.22 |
Shelby W |
Episcopal Amberjacks |
15 |
370 |
Splits |
|
|
46. |
2:41.33 |
Christie M |
Julington Creek Loggerhead Aqu |
15 |
369 |
Splits |
|
|
47. |
2:41.64 |
Kathryn V |
YMCA of Florida's First Coast |
16 |
367 |
Splits |
|
|
48. |
2:42.33 |
Emily S |
Episcopal Amberjacks |
15 |
362 |
Splits |
|
|
49. |
2:43.93 |
Danielle S |
BRUNSWICK "Y" SWIM TEAM |
15 |
352 |
Splits |
|
|
50. |
2:44.30 |
Carson R |
Beach Aquatic |
16 |
349 |
Splits |
|
|
51. |
2:45.69 |
Alex K |
YMCA of Florida's First Coast |
16 |
341 |
Splits |
|
|
52. |
2:46.19 |
Kate H |
Mount Pleasant Swim Club |
11 |
338 |
Splits |
|
|
53. |
2:47.45 |
Michele J |
Episcopal Amberjacks |
17 |
330 |
Splits |
|
|
54. |
2:50.05 |
Brittany S |
Beach Aquatic |
17 |
315 |
Splits |
|
|
55. |
2:50.68 |
Alex H |
Mount Pleasant Swim Club |
18 |
312 |
Splits |
|
|
56. |
2:55.08 |
Katie F |
Mount Pleasant Swim Club |
12 |
289 |
Splits |
|
|
57. |
2:56.60 |
Josefina G |
Julington Creek Loggerhead Aqu |
15 |
281 |
Splits |
|
|
58. |
3:00.65 |
Kayla H |
Episcopal Amberjacks |
15 |
263 |
Splits |
|
|
59. |
3:01.59 |
Briana S |
YMCA of Florida's First Coast |
15 |
259 |
Splits |
|