Women's Open 100m Backstroke |
Final |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
1:11.68 |
Zoe K |
Applecross |
13 |
|
Splits |
|
|
2. |
1:13.47 |
BJ J |
Fremantle Port |
16 |
|
Splits |
|
|
3. |
1:13.65 |
Demi-Lee R |
Arena |
12 |
|
Splits |
|
|
4. |
1:15.07 |
Belinda S |
Western Sprint |
15 |
|
Splits |
|
|
5. |
1:15.87 |
MICHELLE W |
Rockingham |
17 |
|
Splits |
|
|
6. |
1:15.90 |
Jemma S |
West Coast |
11 |
|
Splits |
|
|
7. |
1:16.35 |
Emily K |
All Saints' |
11 |
|
Splits |
|
|
8. |
1:16.77 |
Stefanie C |
Fremantle Port |
13 |
|
Splits |
|
|
9. |
1:17.34 |
Alanagh L |
Applecross |
15 |
|
Splits |
|
|
10. |
1:17.47 |
Srna K |
City of Perth |
14 |
|
Splits |
|
|
11. |
1:17.71 |
Justine S |
Curtin University Victoria Park Swimming Club |
12 |
|
Splits |
|
|
12. |
1:18.82 |
Alana C |
Guildford & Kalamunda District |
14 |
|
Splits |
|
|
13. |
1:19.29 |
Jessica G |
Bunbury Swimming Club Incorpor |
14 |
|
Splits |
|
|
14. |
1:19.41 |
Jasmyne G |
Rockingham |
16 |
|
Splits |
|
|
15. |
1:19.45 |
Jessica B |
Bunbury Swimming Club Incorpor |
12 |
|
Splits |
|
|
16. |
1:19.51 |
Kailah E |
Aqua Attack |
14 |
|
Splits |
|
|
17. |
1:20.74 |
Emily C |
Geraldton |
14 |
|
Splits |
|
|
18. |
1:21.63 |
Emily B |
Bunbury Swimming Club Incorpor |
12 |
|
Splits |
|
|
19. |
1:21.80 |
Jasmine S |
Breakers WA |
11 |
|
Splits |
|
|
20. |
1:21.83 |
Claudia S |
Bunbury Swimming Club Incorpor |
13 |
|
Splits |
|
|
21. |
1:22.06 |
Samantha A |
All Saints' |
12 |
|
Splits |
|
|
22. |
1:22.13 |
Savannah R |
Arena |
12 |
|
Splits |
|
|
23. |
1:22.16 |
Jade P |
South Lake Dolphins |
13 |
|
Splits |
|
|
24. |
1:22.37 |
Kiera B |
Melville |
13 |
|
Splits |
|
|
25. |
1:22.97 |
Carla M |
Mandurah |
12 |
|
Splits |
|
|
26. |
1:23.47 |
Rebecca J |
Breakers WA |
10 |
|
Splits |
|
|
27. |
1:23.72 |
Christine S |
Arena |
12 |
|
Splits |
|
|
28. |
1:23.77 |
Lauren S |
Melville |
12 |
|
|
|
|
29. |
1:24.26 |
Montana C |
Breakers WA |
12 |
|
Splits |
|
|
30. |
1:24.56 |
Viola P |
Applecross |
12 |
|
Splits |
|
|
31. |
1:24.67 |
Jade M |
Arena |
10 |
|
Splits |
|
|
32. |
1:25.94 |
Jessica L |
Rockingham |
12 |
|
Splits |
|
|
33. |
1:25.96 |
Shelby N |
Bunbury Swimming Club Incorpor |
12 |
|
Splits |
|
|
34. |
1:26.62 |
Teneika S |
City of Perth |
13 |
|
Splits |
|
|
35. |
1:26.90 |
Kelsey J |
Kwinana |
12 |
|
Splits |
|
|
36. |
1:27.61 |
Madeleine K |
Fremantle Port |
11 |
|
Splits |
|
|
37. |
1:27.96 |
Madeline W |
South Lake Dolphins |
11 |
|
Splits |
|
|
38. |
1:28.00 |
Kate C |
Mandurah |
11 |
|
Splits |
|
|
39. |
1:28.05 |
Molly H |
Applecross |
10 |
|
Splits |
|
|
40. |
1:28.66 |
Elly S |
Breakers WA |
10 |
|
Splits |
|
|
41. |
1:29.06 |
Petrea S |
West Coast |
10 |
|
Splits |
|
|
42. |
1:29.11 |
Eden D |
Breakers WA |
10 |
|
Splits |
|
|
42. |
1:29.11 |
Wendy A |
Riverton Blue Marlins |
12 |
|
Splits |
|
|
44. |
1:29.49 |
Danieka M |
Breakers WA |
11 |
|
Splits |
|
|
45. |
1:30.34 |
Laura S |
Lesmurdie Legends Swimming Club Inc |
12 |
|
Splits |
|
|
46. |
1:30.66 |
Chelsea L |
Riverton Blue Marlins |
10 |
|
Splits |
|
|
47. |
1:31.60 |
Amy S |
Riverton Blue Marlins |
12 |
|
Splits |
|
|
48. |
1:31.63 |
Eleanor B |
Arena |
11 |
|
Splits |
|
|
49. |
1:31.97 |
Tayla N |
Melville |
10 |
|
Splits |
|
|
50. |
1:32.34 |
Jordan C |
Breakers WA |
12 |
|
Splits |
|
|
51. |
1:32.42 |
Ellen T |
Arena |
11 |
|
Splits |
|
|
52. |
1:32.92 |
Bianca R |
Rockingham |
10 |
|
Splits |
|
|
53. |
1:33.02 |
Emma R |
Riverside |
10 |
|
|
|
|
54. |
1:33.91 |
Bronte W |
All Saints' |
10 |
|
Splits |
|
|
55. |
1:34.04 |
Chante D |
Arena |
10 |
|
Splits |
|
|
56. |
1:34.37 |
Anja S |
Breakers WA |
13 |
|
Splits |
|
|
57. |
1:34.63 |
Sharntelle W |
Riverton Blue Marlins |
10 |
|
Splits |
|
|
58. |
1:35.52 |
Tara S |
Fremantle Port |
11 |
|
|
|
|
59. |
1:35.89 |
Jessica D |
Breakers WA |
12 |
|
Splits |
|
|
60. |
1:35.98 |
Grace H |
Breakers WA |
9 |
|
Splits |
|
|
61. |
1:36.02 |
Logan B |
Lesmurdie Legends Swimming Club Inc |
10 |
|
Splits |
|
|
62. |
1:36.14 |
Bianca V |
Arena |
9 |
|
Splits |
|
|
63. |
1:37.03 |
Hannah M |
Fremantle Port |
11 |
|
Splits |
|
|
64. |
1:37.22 |
Tessa L |
All Saints' |
11 |
|
Splits |
|
|
65. |
1:37.43 |
Emma L |
Riverside |
10 |
|
Splits |
|
|
66. |
1:38.53 |
Abbey G |
All Saints' |
10 |
|
Splits |
|
|
66. |
1:38.53 |
Alexandrya T |
Canning Districts |
12 |
|
|
|
|
68. |
1:39.41 |
Tiana L |
All Saints' |
10 |
|
Splits |
|
|
69. |
1:39.87 |
Chelsea W |
All Saints' |
11 |
|
Splits |
|
|
70. |
1:40.63 |
Teisha B |
Lesmurdie Legends Swimming Club Inc |
8 |
|
Splits |
|
|
71. |
1:41.17 |
Amy B |
Mandurah |
10 |
|
Splits |
|
|
72. |
1:42.36 |
Jessica R |
South Lake Dolphins |
8 |
|
|
|
|
73. |
1:42.54 |
Tess W |
Swan Hills Swimming Club |
12 |
|
Splits |
|
|
74. |
1:43.95 |
Sarah K |
Applecross |
9 |
|
Splits |
|
|
75. |
1:46.42 |
Alicia B |
Arena |
10 |
|
Splits |
|
|
76. |
2:00.00 |
Sally-Anne M |
Guildford Blues |
9 |
|
Splits |
|
|
77. |
2:02.83 |
Holly S |
Riverton Blue Marlins |
8 |
|
Splits |
|