Women's Open 200m Freestyle |
Final |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
2:09.48 |
Brooke W |
West Coast |
14 |
|
Splits |
|
|
2. |
2:14.60 |
Samantha S |
Arena |
14 |
|
Splits |
|
|
3. |
2:16.17 |
Jenna W |
Rockingham |
15 |
|
Splits |
|
|
4. |
2:19.65 |
Zoe K |
Applecross |
13 |
|
Splits |
|
|
5. |
2:20.03 |
MICHELLE W |
Rockingham |
17 |
|
Splits |
|
|
6. |
2:23.15 |
Danielle P |
Rockingham |
12 |
|
Splits |
|
|
7. |
2:23.54 |
Sophie-Lee D |
West Coast |
14 |
|
Splits |
|
|
8. |
2:24.48 |
Belinda S |
Western Sprint |
15 |
|
Splits |
|
|
9. |
2:25.62 |
Emily K |
All Saints' |
11 |
|
Splits |
|
|
10. |
2:25.78 |
Anna H |
All Saints' |
14 |
|
|
|
|
11. |
2:27.05 |
Jasmine S |
Breakers WA |
11 |
|
Splits |
|
|
12. |
2:27.09 |
Monica E |
Applecross |
17 |
|
Splits |
|
|
13. |
2:27.80 |
Matilda H |
Applecross |
12 |
|
Splits |
|
|
14. |
2:27.81 |
Emily C |
Geraldton |
14 |
|
Splits |
|
|
15. |
2:29.39 |
Sarah F |
Fremantle Port |
14 |
|
Splits |
|
|
16. |
2:32.57 |
Fabienne J |
City of Perth |
13 |
|
Splits |
|
|
17. |
2:33.70 |
Kate M |
Riverton Blue Marlins |
13 |
|
Splits |
|
|
18. |
2:33.90 |
Justine S |
Curtin University Victoria Park Swimming Club |
12 |
|
Splits |
|
|
19. |
2:34.69 |
Jessica G |
Bunbury Swimming Club Incorpor |
14 |
|
Splits |
|
|
20. |
2:34.93 |
Jasmyne G |
Rockingham |
16 |
|
|
|
|
21. |
2:35.58 |
Holly C |
Rockingham |
12 |
|
Splits |
|
|
22. |
2:35.84 |
Sarah H |
Mandurah |
12 |
|
Splits |
|
|
23. |
2:35.91 |
Melissa C |
Fremantle Port |
12 |
|
Splits |
|
|
24. |
2:36.76 |
Kailah E |
Aqua Attack |
14 |
|
Splits |
|
|
25. |
2:37.17 |
Teneika S |
City of Perth |
13 |
|
Splits |
|
|
26. |
2:38.23 |
Jade P |
South Lake Dolphins |
13 |
|
Splits |
|
|
27. |
2:39.97 |
Kate C |
Mandurah |
11 |
|
Splits |
|
|
28. |
2:40.67 |
Shelby N |
Bunbury Swimming Club Incorpor |
12 |
|
Splits |
|
|
29. |
2:41.22 |
Samantha A |
All Saints' |
12 |
|
Splits |
|
|
30. |
2:44.81 |
Shania E |
Mandurah |
10 |
|
Splits |
|
|
31. |
2:45.34 |
Alisha H |
West Coast |
11 |
|
Splits |
|
|
32. |
2:45.66 |
Wendy A |
Riverton Blue Marlins |
12 |
|
Splits |
|
|
33. |
2:45.75 |
Amy B |
Breakers WA |
12 |
|
Splits |
|
|
34. |
2:46.67 |
Carla M |
Mandurah |
12 |
|
Splits |
|
|
35. |
2:47.39 |
Molly H |
Applecross |
10 |
|
Splits |
|
|
36. |
2:48.49 |
Grace S |
Curtin University Victoria Park Swimming Club |
16 |
|
Splits |
|
|
37. |
2:49.60 |
Kiera B |
Melville |
13 |
|
Splits |
|
|
38. |
2:49.74 |
Madeline W |
South Lake Dolphins |
11 |
|
Splits |
|
|
39. |
2:50.93 |
Melanie K |
Curtin University Victoria Park Swimming Club |
9 |
|
Splits |
|
|
40. |
2:51.05 |
Melissa K |
Applecross |
11 |
|
Splits |
|
|
41. |
2:51.20 |
Bronte W |
All Saints' |
10 |
|
|
|
|
42. |
2:51.86 |
Madeleine K |
Fremantle Port |
11 |
|
Splits |
|
|
43. |
2:54.15 |
Laura S |
Lesmurdie Legends Swimming Club Inc |
12 |
|
Splits |
|
|
44. |
2:56.65 |
Jessica D |
Breakers WA |
12 |
|
Splits |
|
|
45. |
2:56.99 |
Tara S |
Fremantle Port |
11 |
|
Splits |
|
|
46. |
3:00.60 |
Emily A |
Melville |
11 |
|
Splits |
|
|
47. |
3:05.35 |
Hannah M |
Fremantle Port |
11 |
|
Splits |
|
|
48. |
3:41.25 |
Sally-Anne M |
Guildford Blues |
9 |
|
Splits |
|
|
49. |
3:42.78 |
Caitlyn S |
Rockingham |
8 |
|
|
|