Event # 19 Mixed Open 200m Freestyle |
Final |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
AA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
2:09.43 |
Eli G |
Woden Valley |
14 |
489 |
37 |
|
|
|
2. |
2:09.95 |
Nathan M |
Ulladulla |
13 |
484 |
42 |
|
|
|
3. |
2:13.68 |
GRACE H |
Ginninderra, NSW |
15 |
604 |
39 |
|
|
|
4. |
2:18.12 |
James G |
Goulburn |
15 |
403 |
24 |
|
|
|
5. |
2:22.06 |
Dylan W |
Tuggeranong Vikings |
14 |
370 |
25 |
|
|
|
6. |
2:25.74 |
EMMA M |
Burley Griffin Swimming Club |
15 |
466 |
27 |
|
|
|
7. |
2:28.16 |
Laura S |
CRUIZ |
13 |
443 |
28 |
|
|
|
8. |
2:28.62 |
Leah N |
Raymond Terrace |
12 |
439 |
28 |
|
|
|
9. |
2:29.98 |
Brinlei B |
East Maitland Olympic |
20 |
427 |
|
|
|
|
10. |
2:30.42 |
Kate T |
Tuggeranong Vikings |
13 |
424 |
26 |
|
|
|
11. |
2:32.78 |
Lindsay C |
CRUIZ |
16 |
404 |
18 |
|
|
|
12. |
2:35.11 |
Anastasia G |
Telopea |
15 |
386 |
18 |
|
|
|
13. |
2:37.84 |
Briana P |
Palmerston and Rural, NT |
12 |
367 |
19 |
|
|
|
14. |
2:38.83 |
Amelia R |
Tuggeranong Vikings |
12 |
360 |
18 |
|
|
|
15. |
2:40.92 |
Skinny G |
CRUIZ |
11 |
255 |
17 |
|
|
|
16. |
2:41.56 |
Clare M |
Ulladulla |
12 |
342 |
15 |
|
|
|
17. |
2:42.40 |
Jacinta E |
Tuggeranong Vikings |
11 |
337 |
14 |
|
|
|
18. |
2:47.10 |
Alexie B |
Woden Valley |
12 |
309 |
10 |
|
|
|
19. |
2:48.83 |
Gus S |
Canberra Amateur |
11 |
221 |
11 |
|
|
|
20. |
2:49.13 |
COURTNEY B |
Tuggeranong Vikings |
15 |
298 |
5 |
|
|
|
21. |
2:54.36 |
Michael R |
Canberra Amateur |
13 |
200 |
7 |
|
|
Event # 35 Mixed Open 200m Freestyle |
Final |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
AA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
2:23.06 |
Harriet R |
Canberra Amateur |
16 |
493 |
28 |
|
|
|
2. |
2:24.51 |
EMMA M |
Burley Griffin Swimming Club |
15 |
478 |
29 |
|
|
|
3. |
2:29.85 |
Ali A |
CRUIZ |
14 |
429 |
23 |
|
|
|
4. |
2:31.31 |
Hugh C |
Woden Valley |
14 |
306 |
16 |
|
|
|
5. |
2:31.38 |
ISABELLE H |
Ginninderra, NSW |
12 |
416 |
25 |
|
|
|
6. |
2:43.79 |
Alexis C |
Tuggeranong Vikings |
11 |
328 |
13 |
|
|
|
7. |
2:50.22 |
Ellen T |
Canberra Amateur |
12 |
292 |
7 |
|
|
Event # 51 Mixed Open 200m Freestyle |
Final |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
AA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
2:08.25 |
Oliver B |
Ginninderra, NSW |
18 |
503 |
28 |
|
|
|
2. |
2:09.52 |
Joshua W |
Canberra Amateur |
14 |
488 |
37 |
|
|
|
3. |
2:29.15 |
Maddie Q |
Tuggeranong Vikings |
14 |
435 |
24 |
|
|
|
4. |
2:46.05 |
Oliver G |
Queanbeyan Leagues, NSW |
13 |
232 |
13 |
|
|
Event # 67 Mixed Open 200m Freestyle |
Final |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
AA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
2:13.53 |
Liam B |
Telopea |
15 |
446 |
29 |
|
|
|
2. |
2:26.49 |
PATRICK H |
Batemans Bay |
13 |
338 |
29 |
|
|
|
3. |
2:33.24 |
OLIVIA F |
Canberra Amateur |
13 |
401 |
23 |
|
|
|
4. |
2:39.06 |
Travis E |
Canberra Amateur |
15 |
264 |
2 |
|
|
|
5. |
2:47.87 |
Alison T |
Canberra Amateur |
13 |
305 |
9 |
|
|
|
6. |
2:54.49 |
Peter P |
Tuggeranong Vikings |
12 |
200 |
7 |
|
|