Event # 175 Women's Open 100m Breaststroke |
Final |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
1:25.65 |
Kayla C |
Waterworx |
22 |
426 |
Splits |
|
|
2. |
1:30.55 |
Emily S |
Australian Crawl |
20 |
361 |
Splits |
|
|
3. |
1:33.61 |
Taylor C |
NELSON BAY RSL |
18 |
326 |
Splits |
|
|
4. |
1:39.62 |
Nikesha H |
SOPAC Swim Club |
14 |
271 |
Splits |
|
|
5. |
1:45.03 |
Monique W |
Alexandra Headland Swimming Club |
11 |
231 |
Splits |
|
|
6. |
1:45.43 |
Lakiesha P |
Southern Cross |
14 |
228 |
Splits |
|
|
7. |
1:51.23 |
Casey S |
Hurstville Aquatic Swim Club |
14 |
195 |
Splits |
|
|
8. |
1:55.09 |
Kiandra C |
Scenic Rim Swimming Club |
12 |
176 |
Splits |
|
|
9. |
1:56.74 |
Jenna H |
Concordia Olympic Swim Club |
15 |
168 |
Splits |
|
|
10. |
2:05.88 |
Rachel S |
Bathurst City Swim Club |
18 |
134 |
Splits |
|
Heat |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
1:25.81 |
Kayla C |
Waterworx |
22 |
424 |
Splits |
|
|
2. |
1:32.30 |
Emily S |
Australian Crawl |
20 |
340 |
Splits |
|
|
3. |
1:34.09 |
Taylor C |
NELSON BAY RSL |
18 |
321 |
Splits |
|
|
4. |
1:39.85 |
Nikesha H |
SOPAC Swim Club |
14 |
269 |
Splits |
|
|
5. |
1:43.72 |
Monique W |
Alexandra Headland Swimming Club |
11 |
240 |
Splits |
|
|
6. |
1:44.87 |
Lakiesha P |
Southern Cross |
14 |
232 |
Splits |
|
|
7. |
1:49.23 |
Chloe J |
Dalby & District SC Inc |
11 |
205 |
Splits |
|
|
8. |
1:50.69 |
Casey S |
Hurstville Aquatic Swim Club |
14 |
197 |
Splits |
|
|
9. |
1:53.28 |
Jenna H |
Concordia Olympic Swim Club |
15 |
184 |
Splits |
|
|
10. |
1:55.12 |
Kiandra C |
Scenic Rim Swimming Club |
12 |
175 |
Splits |
|
|
11. |
1:57.76 |
Nicole F |
Ferny Hills & District Swim |
18 |
164 |
Splits |
|
|
12. |
2:00.77 |
Joeie B |
Gardens |
13 |
152 |
Splits |
|
|
13. |
2:09.49 |
Rachel S |
Bathurst City Swim Club |
18 |
123 |
Splits |
|
Event # 85 Women's Open 100m Breaststroke |
Final |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
1:08.10 |
Lorna T |
Indooroopilly |
25 |
848 |
Splits |
|
|
2. |
1:08.17 |
Sally H |
Marion Swimming Club, SA |
28 |
845 |
Splits |
|
|
3. |
1:08.77 |
Georgia B |
St Peters Western |
16 |
823 |
Splits |
|
|
4. |
1:09.18 |
Lieston P |
Southport Olympic |
21 |
809 |
Splits |
|
|
5. |
1:10.18 |
Tessa W |
Pelican Waters Caloundra |
20 |
775 |
Splits |
|
|
6. |
1:11.41 |
Amelia D |
Marion Swimming Club, SA |
20 |
735 |
Splits |
|
|
7. |
1:12.85 |
Beckie D |
New Zealand |
23 |
692 |
Splits |
|
|
8. |
1:13.57 |
Emily T |
Marion Swimming Club, SA |
20 |
672 |
Splits |
|
|
9. |
1:14.44 |
Sofia C |
Newmarket Racers |
14 |
649 |
Splits |
|
|
10. |
1:14.95 |
Anarnya B |
Somerset Gold Coast |
14 |
636 |
Splits |
|
|
11. |
1:15.49 |
Mia B |
Palm Beach Currumbin |
14 |
622 |
Splits |
|
|
12. |
1:15.97 |
Mary M |
Waterworx |
14 |
611 |
Splits |
|
|
13. |
1:16.09 |
Ashleigh O |
TSS Aquatic |
20 |
608 |
Splits |
|
|
14. |
1:16.68 |
Natasha W |
Fairymead |
14 |
594 |
Splits |
|
|
15. |
1:16.72 |
Barbara V |
Papua New Guinea |
17 |
593 |
Splits |
|
|
16. |
1:17.10 |
Rebecca W |
The Glennie |
16 |
584 |
Splits |
|
|
17. |
1:17.74 |
Tayla R |
Logan Vikings |
14 |
570 |
Splits |
|
|
18. |
1:17.88 |
Emily F |
River City Rapids Swim Club |
15 |
567 |
Splits |
|
|
19. |
1:18.04 |
Maddison Y |
Acacia Bayside SC Inc |
15 |
563 |
Splits |
|
|
20. |
1:19.21 |
Sophie B |
Acacia Bayside SC Inc |
15 |
539 |
Splits |
|
Heat |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
1:07.78 |
Lorna T |
Indooroopilly |
25 |
860 |
Splits |
|
|
2. |
1:08.86 |
Sally H |
Marion Swimming Club, SA |
28 |
820 |
Splits |
|
|
3. |
1:09.22 |
Lieston P |
Southport Olympic |
21 |
807 |
Splits |
|
|
4. |
1:09.86 |
Georgia B |
St Peters Western |
16 |
785 |
Splits |
|
|
5. |
1:10.40 |
Tessa W |
Pelican Waters Caloundra |
20 |
767 |
Splits |
|
|
6. |
1:11.26 |
Amelia D |
Marion Swimming Club, SA |
20 |
740 |
Splits |
|
|
7. |
1:12.56 |
Beckie D |
New Zealand |
23 |
701 |
Splits |
|
|
8. |
1:13.68 |
Calypso S |
Unattached QLD |
14 |
669 |
Splits |
|
|
9. |
1:13.71 |
Emily T |
Marion Swimming Club, SA |
20 |
668 |
Splits |
|
|
10. |
1:14.71 |
Sara M |
Twin Towns Services |
24 |
642 |
Splits |
|
|
11. |
1:14.80 |
Samantha H |
Unattached QLD |
22 |
640 |
Splits |
|
|
12. |
1:15.01 |
Mary M |
Waterworx |
14 |
634 |
Splits |
|
|
13. |
1:15.18 |
Ashleigh O |
TSS Aquatic |
20 |
630 |
Splits |
|
|
14. |
1:15.30 |
Rebecca W |
The Glennie |
16 |
627 |
Splits |
|
|
15. |
1:15.84 |
Anarnya B |
Somerset Gold Coast |
14 |
614 |
Splits |
|
|
16. |
1:16.26 |
Mia B |
Palm Beach Currumbin |
14 |
604 |
Splits |
|
|
17. |
1:16.39 |
Sofia C |
Newmarket Racers |
14 |
601 |
Splits |
|
|
18. |
1:16.88 |
HANG YU S |
Hong Kong |
25 |
589 |
Splits |
|
|
19. |
1:17.23 |
Natasha W |
Fairymead |
14 |
581 |
Splits |
|
|
20. |
1:17.56 |
Barbara V |
Papua New Guinea |
17 |
574 |
Splits |
|
|
21. |
1:18.17 |
Maddison Y |
Acacia Bayside SC Inc |
15 |
560 |
Splits |
|
|
22. |
1:18.22 |
Kimberley S |
Yeronga Park |
17 |
559 |
Splits |
|
|
23. |
1:18.61 |
Tayla R |
Logan Vikings |
14 |
551 |
Splits |
|
|
24. |
1:18.79 |
Emily F |
River City Rapids Swim Club |
15 |
547 |
Splits |
|
|
25. |
1:18.95 |
Sophie B |
Acacia Bayside SC Inc |
15 |
544 |
Splits |
|
|
26. |
1:19.47 |
Keani O |
Chandler |
15 |
533 |
Splits |
|
|
27. |
1:20.12 |
Kerryn S |
Noosa |
30 |
521 |
Splits |
|
|
28. |
1:21.95 |
Jessica M |
Commercial Swimming Club |
16 |
486 |
Splits |
|
|
29. |
1:22.20 |
Ellie T |
River City Rapids Swim Club |
17 |
482 |
Splits |
|