Mixed Open 100m Breaststroke |
Final |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
1:14.02 |
Caitlin D |
Tasman |
16 |
598 |
|
|
|
2. |
1:21.22 |
Xavier A |
Tasman |
14 |
321 |
|
|
|
3. |
1:22.53 |
Talya H |
Tasman |
15 |
431 |
|
|
|
4. |
1:31.31 |
Bree A |
Tasman |
12 |
319 |
|
|
|
5. |
1:32.90 |
Leah F |
Tasman |
12 |
302 |
|
|
|
6. |
1:34.03 |
Fin L |
Golden Bay Swimming |
13 |
207 |
|
|
|
7. |
1:35.36 |
Benjamin M |
Tasman |
13 |
198 |
|
|
|
8. |
1:35.56 |
Caitlin O |
Nelson South Swimming Club |
13 |
278 |
|
|
|
9. |
1:37.00 |
Leila C |
Tasman |
12 |
266 |
|
|
|
10. |
1:37.20 |
Ellie T |
Tasman |
11 |
264 |
|
|
|
11. |
1:37.32 |
Cody P |
Tasman |
13 |
187 |
|
|
|
12. |
1:39.40 |
Sophie A |
Tasman |
11 |
247 |
|
|
|
13. |
1:39.68 |
Rebecca L |
Nelson South Swimming Club |
10 |
245 |
|
|
|
14. |
1:43.76 |
Maxime J |
Tasman |
15 |
217 |
|
|
|
15. |
1:44.10 |
Samantha W |
Tasman |
13 |
215 |
|
|
|
16. |
1:44.22 |
Geena L |
Blenheim Swimming Club |
13 |
214 |
|
|
|
17. |
1:47.09 |
Maggie G |
Tasman |
11 |
197 |
|
|
|
18. |
1:48.44 |
Nicholas H |
Nelson South Swimming Club |
11 |
135 |
|
|
|
19. |
1:48.91 |
Maya L |
Golden Bay Swimming |
12 |
188 |
|
|
|
20. |
1:54.08 |
Alec S |
Tasman |
11 |
116 |
|
|
|
21. |
1:55.32 |
Fergus D |
Tasman |
11 |
112 |
|
|
|
22. |
2:04.53 |
Connor E |
Tasman |
10 |
89 |
|
|
Heat |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
1:13.34 |
Caitlin D |
Tasman |
16 |
615 |
|
|
|
2. |
1:23.39 |
Xavier A |
Tasman |
14 |
297 |
|
|
|
3. |
1:24.12 |
Talya H |
Tasman |
15 |
407 |
|
|
|
4. |
1:30.28 |
Bree A |
Tasman |
12 |
330 |
|
|
|
5. |
1:33.49 |
Leah F |
Tasman |
12 |
297 |
|
|
|
6. |
1:35.07 |
Fin L |
Golden Bay Swimming |
13 |
200 |
|
|
|
7. |
1:35.69 |
Caitlin O |
Nelson South Swimming Club |
13 |
277 |
|
|
|
8. |
1:36.75 |
Sophie A |
Tasman |
11 |
268 |
|
|
|
9. |
1:37.62 |
Cody P |
Tasman |
13 |
185 |
|
|
|
10. |
1:38.11 |
Leila C |
Tasman |
12 |
257 |
|
|
|
11. |
1:38.55 |
Rebecca L |
Nelson South Swimming Club |
10 |
253 |
|
|
|
12. |
1:38.94 |
Ellie T |
Tasman |
11 |
250 |
|
|
|
13. |
1:39.56 |
Benjamin M |
Tasman |
13 |
174 |
|
|
|
14. |
1:41.12 |
Geena L |
Blenheim Swimming Club |
13 |
235 |
|
|
|
15. |
1:45.13 |
Tomo C |
Golden Bay Swimming |
12 |
148 |
|
|
|
16. |
1:46.41 |
Maya L |
Golden Bay Swimming |
12 |
201 |
|
|
|
17. |
1:47.78 |
Maggie G |
Tasman |
11 |
194 |
|
|
|
18. |
1:48.89 |
Samantha W |
Tasman |
13 |
188 |
|
|
|
19. |
1:49.02 |
Maxime J |
Tasman |
15 |
187 |
|
|
|
20. |
1:53.50 |
Lilly H |
Nelson South Swimming Club |
9 |
166 |
|
|
|
21. |
1:54.62 |
Alec S |
Tasman |
11 |
114 |
|
|
|
22. |
1:55.68 |
Nicholas H |
Nelson South Swimming Club |
11 |
111 |
|
|
|
23. |
1:57.42 |
Fergus D |
Tasman |
11 |
106 |
|
|
|
24. |
2:05.36 |
Connor E |
Tasman |
10 |
87 |
|
|
|
25. |
2:05.60 |
Zoey M |
Tasman |
11 |
122 |
|
|
|
26. |
2:12.98 |
Ashlee T |
Tasman |
8 |
103 |
|
|
|
27. |
2:18.15 |
Brooke S |
Tasman |
8 |
92 |
|
|
|
28. |
2:21.53 |
Corban H |
Tasman |
10 |
61 |
|
|
|
29. |
2:23.95 |
Kimberley F |
Tasman |
9 |
81 |
|
|
|
30. |
2:34.74 |
Oliver M |
Nelson South Swimming Club |
8 |
46 |
|
|