Mixed Open 100m Freestyle |
Final |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
50.46 |
Sam M |
Tasman |
15 |
706 |
|
|
|
2. |
1:04.20 |
Samantha S |
Tasman |
14 |
502 |
|
|
|
3. |
1:04.76 |
Oliver S |
Nelson South Swimming Club |
13 |
334 |
|
|
|
4. |
1:04.90 |
Sophia E |
Tasman |
14 |
486 |
|
|
|
5. |
1:07.89 |
Cassandra H |
Tasman |
13 |
424 |
|
|
|
6. |
1:09.74 |
Fin L |
Golden Bay Swimming |
13 |
268 |
|
|
|
7. |
1:12.28 |
Sierra T |
Tasman |
11 |
351 |
|
|
|
8. |
1:12.56 |
Leila C |
Tasman |
12 |
347 |
|
|
|
9. |
1:13.05 |
Angelina J |
Nelson South Swimming Club |
13 |
340 |
|
|
|
10. |
1:13.60 |
Geena L |
Blenheim Swimming Club |
13 |
333 |
|
|
|
11. |
1:14.35 |
Caitlin O |
Nelson South Swimming Club |
13 |
323 |
|
|
|
12. |
1:15.44 |
Jade B |
Tasman |
13 |
309 |
|
|
|
13. |
1:18.88 |
Maya L |
Golden Bay Swimming |
12 |
270 |
|
|
|
14. |
1:20.87 |
Maxime J |
Tasman |
15 |
251 |
|
|
|
15. |
1:22.28 |
Tomo C |
Golden Bay Swimming |
12 |
163 |
|
|
|
16. |
1:23.24 |
Jaxon M |
Tasman |
11 |
157 |
|
|
|
17. |
1:25.92 |
Bridgette D |
Motueka Swimming Club |
12 |
209 |
|
|
|
18. |
1:33.06 |
Corban H |
Tasman |
10 |
113 |
|
|
|
19. |
1:37.90 |
Connor E |
Tasman |
10 |
97 |
|
|
|
20. |
1:41.92 |
Freya T |
Tasman |
12 |
125 |
|
|
|
21. |
1:43.07 |
Ashlee T |
Tasman |
8 |
121 |
|
|
|
22. |
1:43.72 |
Kimberley F |
Tasman |
9 |
119 |
|
|
|
23. |
1:51.22 |
Caitlin E |
Tasman |
8 |
96 |
|
|
Heat |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
51.79 |
Sam M |
Tasman |
15 |
653 |
|
|
|
2. |
1:04.15 |
Samantha S |
Tasman |
14 |
503 |
|
|
|
3. |
1:05.29 |
Oliver S |
Nelson South Swimming Club |
13 |
326 |
|
|
|
4. |
1:06.58 |
Cassandra H |
Tasman |
13 |
450 |
|
|
|
5. |
1:06.81 |
Sophia E |
Tasman |
14 |
445 |
|
|
|
6. |
1:08.41 |
Fin L |
Golden Bay Swimming |
13 |
283 |
|
|
|
7. |
1:09.30 |
Libby N |
Nelson South Swimming Club |
15 |
399 |
|
|
|
8. |
1:11.72 |
Leila C |
Tasman |
12 |
360 |
|
|
|
9. |
1:12.32 |
Angelina J |
Nelson South Swimming Club |
13 |
351 |
|
|
|
10. |
1:13.62 |
Sierra T |
Tasman |
11 |
333 |
|
|
|
11. |
1:16.57 |
Caitlin O |
Nelson South Swimming Club |
13 |
296 |
|
|
|
12. |
1:17.40 |
Jade B |
Tasman |
13 |
286 |
|
|
|
13. |
1:18.04 |
Maya L |
Golden Bay Swimming |
12 |
279 |
|
|
|
14. |
1:18.65 |
Geena L |
Blenheim Swimming Club |
13 |
273 |
|
|
|
15. |
1:19.21 |
Maxime J |
Tasman |
15 |
267 |
|
|
|
16. |
1:21.71 |
Jaxon M |
Tasman |
11 |
166 |
|
|
|
17. |
1:22.13 |
Tomo C |
Golden Bay Swimming |
12 |
164 |
|
|
|
18. |
1:24.91 |
Mats M |
Tasman |
11 |
148 |
|
|
|
19. |
1:26.31 |
Bridgette D |
Motueka Swimming Club |
12 |
206 |
|
|
|
20. |
1:33.87 |
Corban H |
Tasman |
10 |
110 |
|
|
|
21. |
1:37.40 |
Connor E |
Tasman |
10 |
98 |
|
|
|
22. |
1:39.51 |
Ashlee T |
Tasman |
8 |
135 |
|
|
|
23. |
1:42.16 |
Freya T |
Tasman |
12 |
124 |
|
|
|
24. |
1:43.88 |
Kimberley F |
Tasman |
9 |
118 |
|
|
|
25. |
1:45.96 |
Caitlin E |
Tasman |
8 |
112 |
|
|
|
26. |
1:48.53 |
Brooke S |
Tasman |
8 |
104 |
|
|
|
27. |
2:05.85 |
Cassandra B |
Tasman |
10 |
67 |
|
|