Men's 10 years and over 200m Medley |
Final |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
2:09.69 |
Matt C |
Norwood Swimming Club |
21 |
636 |
Splits |
|
|
2. |
2:12.73 |
Jeremy T |
Nunawading |
23 |
594 |
Splits |
|
|
3. |
2:17.16 |
Peter L |
CRANBROOK EASTERN EDGE |
21 |
538 |
Splits |
|
|
4. |
2:19.58 |
Sean R |
UNISWIM |
19 |
510 |
Splits |
|
|
5. |
2:22.02 |
Patrick D |
Campbelltown Amateur Swim Club |
27 |
485 |
Splits |
|
|
6. |
2:32.29 |
David L |
Gympie Gold Fins |
23 |
393 |
Splits |
|
|
7. |
2:32.59 |
Kieran M |
Burnside Swimming Club |
17 |
391 |
Splits |
|
|
8. |
2:37.51 |
Matt L |
Warringah Aquatic Swim Club |
23 |
355 |
Splits |
|
Heat |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
2:15.04 |
Jeremy T |
Nunawading |
23 |
564 |
Splits |
|
|
2. |
2:15.59 |
Matt C |
Norwood Swimming Club |
21 |
557 |
Splits |
|
|
3. |
2:20.08 |
Sean R |
UNISWIM |
19 |
505 |
Splits |
|
|
4. |
2:20.68 |
Rick P |
BAYSIDE |
25 |
499 |
Splits |
|
|
5. |
2:21.42 |
Peter L |
CRANBROOK EASTERN EDGE |
21 |
491 |
Splits |
|
|
6. |
2:23.50 |
Joshua C |
Coffs Harbour Amateur Swimming Club |
15 |
470 |
Splits |
|
|
7. |
2:23.70 |
Patrick D |
Campbelltown Amateur Swim Club |
27 |
468 |
Splits |
|
|
8. |
2:26.31 |
Brenden H |
Redcliffe Leagues SC Inc |
17 |
443 |
Splits |
|
|
9. |
2:32.03 |
David L |
Gympie Gold Fins |
23 |
395 |
Splits |
|
|
10. |
2:32.25 |
Kieran M |
Burnside Swimming Club |
17 |
393 |
Splits |
|
|
11. |
2:35.54 |
Hayden S |
Blacktown City Swimming Club |
21 |
369 |
Splits |
|
|
12. |
2:37.38 |
Blake C |
Southern Cross |
19 |
356 |
Splits |
|
|
13. |
2:37.93 |
Matt L |
Warringah Aquatic Swim Club |
23 |
352 |
Splits |
|
|
14. |
2:40.11 |
Luke S |
Curtin University Victoria Park Swimming Club |
16 |
338 |
Splits |
|
|
15. |
2:41.17 |
Richard G |
Sawtell Swim Club |
19 |
332 |
Splits |
|
|
16. |
2:47.20 |
Keiran C |
NELSON BAY RSL |
18 |
297 |
Splits |
|
|
17. |
2:48.71 |
Christopher L |
TSS Aquatic |
19 |
289 |
Splits |
|
|
18. |
2:51.81 |
Jay D |
LeFevre Portside SC |
20 |
274 |
Splits |
|
|
19. |
2:58.56 |
Oliver C |
Warringah Aquatic Swim Club |
13 |
244 |
Splits |
|
|
20. |
3:00.87 |
Matt H |
Lilydale |
16 |
235 |
Splits |
|
|
21. |
3:05.61 |
Aaron R |
Ginninderra, NSW |
19 |
217 |
Splits |
|