Women's 13 years and over 200m Medley |
Final |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
2:23.02 |
Lily B |
Rockingham |
16 |
619 |
Splits |
|
|
2. |
2:27.15 |
Eliza H |
Scarborough Beach |
14 |
568 |
Splits |
|
|
3. |
2:28.91 |
Samantha M |
Breakers WA |
15 |
548 |
Splits |
|
|
4. |
2:30.33 |
Juliette T |
South Lake Dolphins |
15 |
533 |
Splits |
|
|
5. |
2:33.05 |
Kate W |
South Lake Dolphins |
13 |
505 |
Splits |
|
|
6. |
2:35.15 |
Rosie W |
Breakers WA |
14 |
485 |
Splits |
|
|
7. |
2:35.87 |
Seekara W |
Breakers WA |
14 |
478 |
Splits |
|
|
8. |
2:36.53 |
Jordan P |
Riverton |
16 |
472 |
Splits |
|
|
9. |
2:36.86 |
Kayla M |
Westside Christ Church Aquatic |
14 |
469 |
Splits |
|
|
10. |
2:36.87 |
Lucinda J |
Busselton |
15 |
469 |
Splits |
|
|
11. |
2:37.65 |
Chalise P |
Scarborough Beach |
17 |
462 |
Splits |
|
|
12. |
2:38.83 |
Neeve F |
Southside Penrhos Wesley |
14 |
452 |
Splits |
|
|
13. |
2:39.10 |
Andrea F |
Scarborough Beach |
13 |
449 |
Splits |
|
|
14. |
2:39.57 |
Alana B |
Westside Christ Church Aquatic |
14 |
445 |
Splits |
|
|
15. |
2:41.57 |
Chantrea M |
Southside Penrhos Wesley |
13 |
429 |
Splits |
|
|
16. |
2:43.98 |
Amy K |
Bunbury Swimming Club Incorpor |
13 |
410 |
Splits |
|
|
17. |
2:45.97 |
Zoe P |
Breakers WA |
13 |
396 |
Splits |
|
|
18. |
2:46.79 |
Lacey H |
Rockingham |
13 |
390 |
Splits |
|
|
19. |
2:47.41 |
Maddison J |
Busselton |
16 |
386 |
Splits |
|
|
20. |
2:48.03 |
Ashlynn W |
Breakers WA |
13 |
381 |
Splits |
|
|
21. |
2:48.64 |
Brianna V |
UWA-West Coast |
14 |
377 |
Splits |
|
|
22. |
2:49.75 |
Cayleigh D |
Guildford & Kalamunda District |
13 |
370 |
Splits |
|
|
23. |
2:52.53 |
Samantha C |
Scarborough Beach |
13 |
352 |
Splits |
|
|
24. |
2:53.84 |
Ellie M |
Central Aquatic Swimming and L |
13 |
344 |
Splits |
|
|
25. |
2:54.02 |
Aoibhean D |
UWA-West Coast |
13 |
343 |
Splits |
|
|
26. |
2:55.55 |
Meg H |
Central Aquatic Swimming and L |
14 |
334 |
Splits |
|
|
27. |
2:58.04 |
Monique M |
South Lake Dolphins |
14 |
321 |
Splits |
|
|
28. |
2:58.95 |
Hayley B |
Rockingham |
14 |
316 |
Splits |
|
|
29. |
2:59.15 |
Sophie K |
Rockingham |
15 |
315 |
Splits |
|
|
30. |
2:59.66 |
Sophia E |
Southside Penrhos Wesley |
13 |
312 |
Splits |
|
|
31. |
2:59.89 |
Caitlin I |
Guildford & Kalamunda District |
14 |
311 |
Splits |
|
|
32. |
3:00.23 |
Jacinta H |
Guildford & Kalamunda District |
16 |
309 |
Splits |
|
|
33. |
3:01.82 |
Bethany H |
Guildford & Kalamunda District |
14 |
301 |
Splits |
|