Men's 13 years and over 100m Butterfly |
Final |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
1:01.89 |
Jared S |
Ace |
15 |
561 |
|
|
|
2. |
1:02.29 |
Dylan D |
Canterbury West Coast Swimming |
17 |
550 |
|
|
|
3. |
1:03.35 |
Troy B |
St Peters Swimming Academy |
16 |
523 |
|
|
|
4. |
1:03.86 |
Ashley T |
Ace |
15 |
510 |
|
|
|
5. |
1:06.12 |
Jordan D |
Thames |
17 |
460 |
|
|
|
6. |
1:06.22 |
Brock W |
Opunake Swim Club |
15 |
458 |
|
|
|
7. |
1:06.75 |
Luke S |
Matamata |
15 |
447 |
|
|
|
8. |
1:06.78 |
Nathan C |
Greerton |
16 |
446 |
|
|
|
9. |
1:07.16 |
Micheal L |
Arawai Rotorua Swim Club |
16 |
439 |
|
|
|
10. |
1:07.53 |
Whatanui F |
Aquatx Rotorua |
16 |
432 |
|
|
|
11. |
1:07.59 |
Mitchell N |
Taupo Swimming Club |
15 |
430 |
|
|
|
12. |
1:08.15 |
Bradlee A |
Hamilton |
13 |
420 |
|
|
|
13. |
1:08.18 |
Jordan M |
Canterbury West Coast Swimming |
14 |
419 |
|
|
|
14. |
1:08.95 |
Ben G |
Arawai Rotorua Swim Club |
14 |
405 |
|
|
|
15. |
1:09.54 |
Samuel P |
Ace |
13 |
395 |
|
|
|
16. |
1:11.47 |
Tate M |
St Peters Swimming Academy |
14 |
364 |
|
|
|
16. |
1:11.47 |
Brendan D |
Opunake Swim Club |
17 |
364 |
|
|
|
18. |
1:13.73 |
Denholm O |
Taupo Swimming Club |
15 |
332 |
|
|
|
19. |
1:13.91 |
Andrew D |
Opunake Swim Club |
15 |
329 |
|
|
|
20. |
1:17.20 |
Oliver B |
Te Awamutu |
16 |
289 |
|
|
|
21. |
1:18.62 |
Jeremy R |
New Plymouth Aquatics Swimming |
16 |
273 |
|
|
Heat |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
1:02.78 |
Jared S |
Ace |
15 |
537 |
|
|
|
2. |
1:03.60 |
Jonathan P |
Fairfield |
17 |
517 |
|
|
|
3. |
1:04.80 |
Dylan D |
Canterbury West Coast Swimming |
17 |
488 |
|
|
|
4. |
1:05.06 |
Ashley T |
Ace |
15 |
483 |
|
|
|
5. |
1:05.52 |
Micheal L |
Arawai Rotorua Swim Club |
16 |
472 |
|
|
|
6. |
1:05.87 |
Troy B |
St Peters Swimming Academy |
16 |
465 |
|
|
|
7. |
1:06.09 |
Jordan D |
Thames |
17 |
460 |
|
|
|
8. |
1:07.36 |
Brendan D |
Opunake Swim Club |
17 |
435 |
|
|
|
9. |
1:07.39 |
Bradlee A |
Hamilton |
13 |
434 |
|
|
|
10. |
1:07.74 |
Mitchell N |
Taupo Swimming Club |
15 |
428 |
|
|
|
11. |
1:08.16 |
Whatanui F |
Aquatx Rotorua |
16 |
420 |
|
|
|
12. |
1:08.36 |
Brock W |
Opunake Swim Club |
15 |
416 |
|
|
|
13. |
1:08.66 |
Ben G |
Arawai Rotorua Swim Club |
14 |
411 |
|
|
|
14. |
1:09.04 |
Samuel P |
Ace |
13 |
404 |
|
|
|
15. |
1:09.45 |
Jordan M |
Canterbury West Coast Swimming |
14 |
397 |
|
|
|
16. |
1:09.53 |
Nathan C |
Greerton |
16 |
395 |
|
|
|
17. |
1:09.63 |
Luke S |
Matamata |
15 |
394 |
|
|
|
18. |
1:12.29 |
Ephram G |
PIRANHA |
16 |
352 |
|
|
|
19. |
1:12.32 |
Tate M |
St Peters Swimming Academy |
14 |
351 |
|
|
|
20. |
1:14.39 |
Andrew D |
Opunake Swim Club |
15 |
323 |
|
|
|
21. |
1:15.36 |
Oliver B |
Te Awamutu |
16 |
310 |
|
|
|
22. |
1:16.57 |
Jeremy R |
New Plymouth Aquatics Swimming |
16 |
296 |
|
|
|
23. |
1:16.64 |
Denholm O |
Taupo Swimming Club |
15 |
295 |
|
|
|
24. |
1:16.76 |
Zak K |
Hamilton |
13 |
294 |
|
|
|
25. |
1:17.10 |
Ben H |
Otumoetai Swimming Club |
13 |
290 |
|
|
|
26. |
1:17.13 |
Amin O |
Canterbury West Coast Swimming |
15 |
290 |
|
|
|
27. |
1:17.48 |
Nathan M |
New Plymouth Aquatics Swimming |
14 |
286 |
|
|
|
28. |
1:19.69 |
Mitchell O |
Highlands Swim Club |
13 |
263 |
|
|
|
29. |
1:20.24 |
Cameron M |
Otumoetai Swimming Club |
13 |
257 |
|
|
|
30. |
1:20.48 |
Cameron W |
Greerton |
14 |
255 |
|
|
|
31. |
1:20.94 |
Stanley O |
Greerton |
13 |
251 |
|
|
|
32. |
1:21.86 |
Cameron L |
Inglewood |
16 |
242 |
|
|
|
33. |
1:23.27 |
Callum K |
Mount Maunganui Swim Club |
14 |
230 |
|
|
|
34. |
1:25.98 |
Jack C |
Taupo Swimming Club |
13 |
209 |
|
|
|
35. |
1:27.34 |
David W |
Stratford Swim Club |
15 |
199 |
|
|
|
36. |
1:27.69 |
James P |
New Plymouth Aquatics Swimming |
13 |
197 |
|
|
|
37. |
1:31.46 |
Ryan D |
New Plymouth Aquatics Swimming |
14 |
174 |
|
|